Boston Marathon finishers from Pennsylvania

Updated: April 18, 2011, 9:27 PM ET
Associated Press

BOSTON -- How runners from Pennsylvania finished in Monday's Boston Marathon.

30, Nick B End, Pittsburgh, 2:22:30.

81, Todd Mobley, Pittsburgh, 2:30:29.

104, Ian M. Walsh, Slatington, 2:32:35.

118, Michael P. Daigeaun, Philadelphia, 2:34:04.

132, Jeffrey A. Rixe, Hershey, 2:35:32.

135, Matthew F Palombaro, Glenside, 2:35:47.

159, Elijah L. Shekinah, State College, 2:37:50.

175, Bouchiab Chakir, Philadelphia, 2:38:47.

277, Seth A. Senior, Pittsburgh, 2:43:31.

28, Anna Beck, Washington, 2:44:03.

350, Tim Schuler, Chambersburg, 2:45:59.

390, Nicholas E. Parton, Pittsburgh, 2:46:57.

421, Budd L. Coates, Emmaus, 2:47:38.

504, Constantin F. Schreiber, State College, 2:49:29.

41, Lori A. Kingsley, Wysox, 2:51:02.

640, Christopher Garges, Bethlehem, 2:51:48.

652, Matt Flynn, Media, 2:52:03.

674, Christopher M. Mertz, Easton, 2:52:22.

747, Marty Mckenna, Pittsburgh, 2:53:35.

753, Brendan A Mance, Philadelphia, 2:53:41.

763, John J. Lavin, Jr., West Chester, 2:53:47.

801, Robert Pultorak, Perkasie, 2:54:13.

809, Gary Krugger, Edinboro, 2:54:18.

811, Derek J. Schultz, West Chester, 2:54:19.

818, John H. McPheron, Mars, 2:54:23.

827, Yu Zhang, State College, 2:54:28.

841, Kai Syvertsen, Philadelphia, 2:54:41.

842, Rob Weidman, Kutztown, 2:54:42.

892, Brian Quinn, Pittsburgh, 2:55:20.

66, Christy Peterson, Doylestown, 2:55:25.

958, Justin L. Simard, Philadelphia, 2:56:01.

976, John W. Weiner, Osceola, 2:56:16.

1049, Mike C. Carriglitto, Pottstown, 2:57:05.

1055, Christopher Rotelli, Gibsonia, 2:57:10.

1063, Everett Reiss, Philadelphia, 2:57:14.

1067, Peter Lederer, Langhorne, 2:57:15.

1080, Rui Yang, Philadelphia, 2:57:20.

1084, Christopher Petillo, Philadelphia, 2:57:24.

1086, Gregory Lackey, Hermitage, 2:57:26.

1112, Costas D Maranas, State College, 2:57:41.

1120, Steven R. Hershey, Perkiomenville, 2:57:46.

1160, Michael J. Murphy, Wyalusing, 2:58:09.

1235, Joseph A. Bierhals, Scottdale, 2:58:45.

1319, Benjamin Gross, Lansdale, 2:59:17.

1364, Michael Chirdon, Pittsburgh, 2:59:35.

1368, Eric M. Pete, Pittsburgh Pa, 2:59:36.

1396, Robert E. Gallagher, Quakertown, 2:59:49.

1408, Lyle J Ressler, Peach Bottom, 2:59:54.

101, Jenna B. Papaz, Bethlehem, 2:59:55.

1437, Peter Michener, Philadelphia, 3:00:07.

1439, Andrew J. Cunningham, Port Matilda, 3:00:08.

1447, Leo Strupczewski, Philadelphia, 3:00:12.

1458, Greg Prosser, Downingtown, 3:00:16.

1461, Tim Fisler, Greencastle, 3:00:16.

1469, Jason C Sandolo, Philadelphia, 3:00:20.

1473, Keith Haselhoff, White Oak, 3:00:23.

106, Kelly M. Ciravolo, Shavertown, 3:00:42.

1530, Scott D Turner, Downingtown, 3:00:52.

1571, Travis M. Cain, Bloomsburg, 3:01:21.

1578, James Rayburn, York, 3:01:23.

1591, James Decker, Wayne, 3:01:28.

1610, Darrell Rosenberger, Sinking Spring, 3:01:43.

1616, Jeffrey A. Milne, Chester Springs, 3:01:47.

1623, Jordan Cramer, East Stroudsburg, 3:01:50.

1707, Mark Dooley, Jenkintown, 3:02:47.

1714, Paul E. Kerns, New Hope, 3:02:51.

1723, Jeffery Bachak, Mayfield, 3:02:54.

1728, Daniel Schall, Sewickley, 3:02:57.

1741, Matthew Beucker, Export, 3:03:02.

136, Ritanne O'Brien, Philadelphia, 3:03:25.

1786, John Manion, West Chester, 3:03:28.

1793, Mark Jones, Allentown, 3:03:32.

1805, Shawn B. Whitecomb, York, 3:03:36.

1853, Bill Basta, Allentown, 3:04:01.

1867, James R. Faeder, Pittsburgh, 3:04:07.

1876, Daniel G. Clune, Havertown, 3:04:10.

1923, Henry Zyborowicz, Philadelphia, 3:04:32.

151, Jeanna C. Heink, Pittsburgh, 3:04:41.

1966, Jason Vail, Philadelphia, 3:04:47.

1991, Rick Meyers, Fayetteville, 3:04:54.

2017, Paul Bojczuk, Souderton, 3:05:08.

2027, Joshua A. Ostroski, Philadelphia, 3:05:15.

2077, Eric A. Kemp, Souderton, 3:05:39.

2121, Dan P Dix, Coatesville, 3:06:05.

2122, Michael Mcgann, Hatfield, 3:06:05.

2135, Frank Desimone, Phoenixville, 3:06:11.

2161, Bud Hiller, Lewisburg, 3:06:21.

181, Theresa Cook, Exton, 3:06:53.

2299, Shawn P O'Brien, Erie, 3:07:23.

2306, James Mastrianni, Hellertown, 3:07:27.

2311, Walter J Mcgann III, Blairsville, 3:07:32.

2332, Wilhelm Chip J. Kogelmann, IV, State College, 3:07:39.

2360, James D. Nolan, Collegeville, 3:07:47.

2377, John A Kosteva, Merion Station, 3:07:53.

203, Shannon M. Yingling, Johnstown, 3:08:09.

2423, Won Ho Kim, Philadelphia, 3:08:14.

2447, Dennis DiFebbo, Wyncote, 3:08:24.

2450, Zaire E Durant-Young, Philadelphia, 3:08:25.

2522, Chris Roberts, Lafayette Hill, 3:08:48.

2527, Dana A. Beyeler, Russell, 3:08:50.

2535, Douglas Harmon, Sewickley, 3:08:53.

2575, Mathieu Weiner, Downingtown, 3:09:04.

2587, Paul S. Peters, III, Cheltenham, 3:09:05.

2591, Clayton P Flannery, Downingtown, 3:09:06.

2618, Thomas H Byrne, Philadelphia, 3:09:18.

2649, Michael Karl, Pipersville, 3:09:28.

2665, Robert G. Breighner, Jr., Dallastown, 3:09:34.

2718, Edwin Koontz, Bethel Park, 3:09:48.

2783, Steven Harris, West Chester, 3:10:21.

2794, Ted Loos, Philadelphia, 3:10:29.

2809, George A Lesieutre, State College, 3:10:36.

2861, Michael J. Hodak, Indiana, 3:10:52.

2922, David G Sutherland, Bryn Mawr, 3:11:12.

2930, Anthony A. Reynolds, Millersville, 3:11:15.

2938, Michael Tellers, Erie, 3:11:17.

2950, Robert Gealy, Collegeville, 3:11:22.

2963, Mark A. Sullivan, Freeburg, 3:11:29.

2964, Jeffrey Dimmig, Coopersburg, 3:11:30.

287, Kristen Suvick, Gibsonia, 3:11:31.

2986, Matt W. Mechlem, Coraopolis, 3:11:37.

293, Rachel E. Murphy, Wyalusing, 3:11:41.

3013, David J. Kirk, Wexford, 3:11:46.

3090, Evan L. Matthews, Forty Fort, 3:12:16.

3101, Jason C. Gamble, Harrisburg, 3:12:19.

306, Jen Ngo, Ambler, 3:12:21.

3112, Justin Feil, Willow Grove, 3:12:24.

3143, Matthew Coyle, East Greenville, 3:12:37.

3146, Vladimir Riedl, Philadelphia, 3:12:38.

319, Marie E. Finley, Downingtown, 3:12:40.

322, Elizabeth M. Lim, King Of Prussia, 3:12:49.

3177, Michael G Gross, Holland, 3:12:51.

3187, Christopher Howe, West Chester, 3:12:55.

3205, Jackson Kernion, Wexford, 3:13:00.

3219, Michael D. Womelsdorf, Allentown, 3:13:07.

3228, Christopher M. Turk, Philadelphia, 3:13:11.

3232, S. Mark Courtney, Grove City, 3:13:12.

333, Stephanie M. Atteberry, Lititz, 3:13:14.

3238, Andrew M Lofaro, Gladwyne, 3:13:16.

3243, David R. Sellers, Lafayette Hill, 3:13:16.

3246, Jeremiah Dugan, Pittsburgh, 3:13:17.

339, Jackie Horvath, Ligonier, 3:13:23.

3267, Paul F. Walsh, Chalfont, 3:13:25.

341, Laurie Dymond, Chambersburg, 3:13:27.

3311, James M. Pollak, Mountville, 3:13:41.

3328, Peter R. Barber, Lancaster, 3:13:46.

354, Lori L. Nuzzo, Bradford, 3:13:55.

3390, Jim T. Moore, State College, 3:14:13.

3407, Ryan A. Myers, York, 3:14:18.

3476, Patrick T. McMenamin, Morrisville, 3:14:37.

3486, Keith Straw, Malvern, 3:14:38.

3521, Michael T. Burns, Havertown, 3:14:49.

382, Lydia B Imperiale, Glenside, 3:14:50.

3533, Justin Whittington, Wernersville, 3:14:54.

3543, Jacob Sechrist, York, 3:14:57.

385, Jenny Fiscus, Brookville, 3:14:58.

3572, Michael E. Reisman, Pottstown, 3:15:07.

3576, Jon Greenawalt, Bryn Mawr, 3:15:09.

3586, Lawrence H. Quinn, Pittsburgh, 3:15:14.

3594, Daniel Monhemius, Cranberry Township, 3:15:17.

3595, James G. Freed, Emmaus, 3:15:17.

3630, Christopher Constable, Chalfont, 3:15:29.

3663, James P. Hughes, Jr., Avondale, 3:15:39.

3678, Adam N. Smith, Lancaster, 3:15:44.

3684, Michael Baumgartel, Mars, 3:15:46.

3737, Derek Gearhart, Warrington, 3:16:10.

3749, Caleb Chambers, Sewickley, 3:16:13.

437, Emily T. Wolfarth, Cranberry Twp, 3:16:34.

3811, Patrick J. Ryan, Phoenixville, 3:16:39.

3822, Thomas F Nallon, Kingston, 3:16:42.

3825, Doug E. Perry, State College, 3:16:43.

3886, Brandon Saft, New Hope, 3:17:08.

465, Colleen Lynch, Philadelphia, 3:17:09.

472, Kasey Manwaring, Philadelphia, 3:17:12.

3907, Ed Iversen, Jr., Center Valley, 3:17:17.

3969, Steve M Kubinski, Sewickley, 3:17:40.

4004, Stephen J. Ott, Macungie, 3:17:50.

4015, Michael F Ford, Harleysville, 3:17:55.

4016, Frank Combopiano, Erie, 3:17:55.

506, Glenna Champion, West Chester, 3:17:59.

4063, Geoff T Moyer, Telford, 3:18:09.

4102, James R. McHenry, Gettysburg, 3:18:22.

4114, Joe Frabizzio, Narberth, 3:18:27.

4116, Michael T. Sullivan, State College, 3:18:27.

4126, Gary Grant, Carlisle, 3:18:30.

532, Damaris Amaya, Philadelphia, 3:18:33.

536, Dana Kolesar, Rosemont, 3:18:36.

4152, Daniel R. Kweder, Erie, 3:18:39.

547, Michaele Rayburn, York, 3:18:43.

4170, Ross Felice, New Hope, 3:18:46.

4200, Todd Alderfer, Perkasie, 3:18:56.

4209, John Heely, Willow Grove, 3:18:58.

4219, Dan Nephin, Pittsburgh, 3:19:01.

4232, Jason F. Ladd, Chester Springs, 3:19:04.

4266, Jim M. Sponaugle, Lancaster, 3:19:17.

581, Karen McCartney, Doylestown, 3:19:19.

4275, James A. Boyer, Millersville, 3:19:20.

4302, Thomas Capper, Mechanicsburg, 3:19:31.

4304, Lars Gronholm, Lancaster, 3:19:31.

4309, Brian M. McNeill, Newtown Square, 3:19:33.

4318, Jason Schnittker, Philadelphia, 3:19:35.

4340, Alvin Dong, Philadelphia, 3:19:40.

600, Susan L Walton, Hatboro, 3:19:44.

4416, Ken Conahan, Easton, 3:20:00.

4436, Peter J. Walsh, Jr., Kennett Square, 3:20:08.

4446, Martin A. Noll, Scranton, 3:20:11.

4474, Topher Desmond, Philadelphia, 3:20:23.

4514, Timothy J. Levison, Pittsburgh, 3:20:35.

4555, Tom Yunker, Plymouth Meeting, 3:20:48.

4682, Dirk Stribrny, Malvern, 3:21:40.

4688, Leroy S. Clark, II, New Castle, 3:21:41.

688, Jamie L. Samanns-Panzer, Wynnewood, 3:21:41.

4717, Jon Capozzoli, Pittsburgh, 3:21:52.

4731, Michael J. Rebuck, Mechanicsburg, 3:22:00.

4738, Jaime Jackson, Manheim, 3:22:02.

708, Beth A. Sannie, Hazleton, 3:22:04.

710, Taryn Giumento, Scranton, 3:22:05.

723, Jaclyn B. Caccese, Mountain Top, 3:22:14.

4786, Joshua Jamison, York, 3:22:20.

4790, Bill Borgard, Norristown, 3:22:20.

4803, Thomas G Wait, Honey Brook, 3:22:24.

4816, Daryl L. Davis, Fannettsburg, 3:22:28.

753, Mallory S. Weiss, Lancaster, 3:22:35.

4841, Adam Smelko, Kane, 3:22:37.

4843, Kenneth Elias, Cranberry Township, 3:22:37.

781, Christy Steidel, Wexford, 3:23:00.

4911, Justin Lubecki, Pittsburgh, 3:23:01.

4917, John Walton, Lancaster, 3:23:02.

4920, Doug Alter, Berwick, 3:23:03.

4929, John P. Kirby, Scranton, 3:23:06.

5012, Mike Rickert, Moosic, 3:23:35.

5080, Thomas M Chobot, Reading, 3:23:55.

5126, Braden Snyder, Thomasville, 3:24:09.

859, Lisa M. Satteson, Norristown, 3:24:11.

5184, Robert A. Pudlo, Cranberry Township, 3:24:24.

5197, Tom Cali, State College, 3:24:26.

5205, George J Pierson, Wayne, 3:24:28.

888, Catherine M. Unruh, Reading, 3:24:33.

901, Annie Bowler, Philadelphia, 3:24:40.

5250, John Duda, Latrobe, 3:24:43.

903, Diane M. Tilley, Villanova, 3:24:46.

5286, Mark R. Read, State College, 3:24:53.

927, Laura Dick, Ligonier, 3:25:03.

5323, Murray Warnock, Philadelphia, 3:25:08.

938, Alison Weimer, State College, 3:25:11.

941, Laura Shymansky, Cheswick, 3:25:13.

942, Stephanie J. Toth, Folsom, 3:25:14.

5339, James Richardson, Scranton, 3:25:14.

5343, Timothy D. Fitzgerald, Danville, 3:25:15.

5413, Timothy K. Trowbridge, Philadelphia, 3:25:40.

5429, Edward T Hovick M.D., Glen Mills, 3:25:45.

5484, Vince Varallo, Fort Washington, 3:26:02.

5492, Christopher J. Zazo, Landisville, 3:26:04.

5494, Jarett Fisher, Philadelphia, 3:26:04.

1011, Robin Szarzynski, Effort, 3:26:05.

5506, Rande W. Brown, Bedford, 3:26:09.

1017, Barbara J. Lombardo, PhD., Chester Springs, 3:26:11.

1035, Jamie Berge-Slack, Collegeville, 3:26:21.

1037, Noreen Beresford, Springfield, 3:26:22.

5555, Michael Ferster, Enola, 3:26:26.

5567, Dean D. Dimmig, Perkasie, 3:26:29.

5570, Stephen J Welsh, Philadelphia, 3:26:29.

1048, Nadine Hamilton, Allentown, 3:26:30.

5579, James P. Carino, Wayne, 3:26:31.

5596, Stanley E. Boc, Huntingdon Valley, 3:26:35.

1056, Kirstin Tawse, Philadelphia, 3:26:38.

1067, Shannon L. Pomroy, Hummelstown, 3:26:51.

5657, Michael Tecce, Glenmoore, 3:26:53.

1084, Melissa R. Scott, Scranton, 3:27:04.

5702, John H Armstrong, Grove City, 3:27:11.

5707, Mark S Lee, State College, 3:27:12.

5734, Steve Rayme, Philadelphia, 3:27:19.

1105, Erica Angell, Philadelphia, 3:27:20.

5757, David Lorenzi, Dresher, 3:27:26.

1124, Moira Davenport, Pittsburgh, 3:27:33.

1147, Sue Anne Clark, Bryn Mawr, 3:27:44.

5833, Michael J. Starr, Lewisburg, 3:27:47.

1202, Stephanie Lukens, Glenmoore, 3:28:16.

5945, Stanley J Parker, Pittsburgh, 3:28:22.

5963, Dwight Yoder, Manheim, 3:28:27.

1238, Stephanie A. Shull, Philadelphia, 3:28:34.

6035, William R. Trout, Jr., Gibsonia, 3:28:49.

1316, Marita P. Mccormick, Paoli, 3:29:19.

1350, Kate Diclemente, Garnet Valley, 3:29:38.

1353, Lindsey P. Morel, Lititz, 3:29:39.

6221, William S. Doherty, Lancaster, 3:29:44.

6230, Reginald H. Thomas, Sr., Bear Creek Township, 3:29:45.

1373, Victoria Oravec, Allentown, 3:29:53.

1387, Casey Meizinger, Philadelphia, 3:29:56.

1407, Barbara A. Tingle, Philadelphia, 3:30:05.

6339, Jeffrey L. Alt, Washington Crossing, 3:30:22.

1444, Stephanie Clark, Philadelphia, 3:30:25.

1446, Leslie M. Moran, Scranton, 3:30:27.

6376, Todd A. Pollock, Sellersville, 3:30:34.

1473, Lori Mcclure, Mohnton, 3:30:41.

1499, Dana Clymer, Nazareth, 3:30:55.

1502, Kacie Aristide, Bethlehem, 3:30:56.

6434, Barry J. Schaub, Sr., Middleburg, 3:30:57.

6457, Rocco A. Panella, Pittsburgh, 3:31:04.

1539, Courtney E Henry, Philadelphia, 3:31:12.

6479, Kirk M. Rager, Reedsville, 3:31:12.

1614, Lindsey A. Weidow-Holland, Scranton, 3:31:57.

1668, Jenny Motway, York, 3:32:16.

1676, Michelle L. Gross, Philadelphia, 3:32:21.

1677, Nicole Lisicky, Center Valley, 3:32:21.

6657, Brian Davidson, Mountaintop, 3:32:22.

6658, Ronald C. Evans, Chesterbrook, 3:32:23.

1694, Cathy Ricker, Philadelphia, 3:32:28.

6677, Bill Melfi, Ellwood City, 3:32:32.

6696, Pete A. Distenfeld, Mechanicsburg, 3:32:39.

1734, Monica T. Bereschak, Mohnton, 3:32:49.

6726, Eric R Daugherty, Phoenixville, 3:32:50.

6781, Steve Templin, Milton, 3:33:12.

6839, Matthew Crummy, Wexford, 3:33:29.

6854, Gregory Voigt, Philadelphia, 3:33:36.

1825, Joelle Fair, Scotrun, 3:33:36.

6862, Christopher Mortensen, Southampton, 3:33:37.

1829, Tara E. Murray, Bellefonte, 3:33:38.

1834, Sandra L. Onofray, North Huntingdon, 3:33:40.

6921, Michael J. Gormley, Aldan, 3:33:57.

6959, Mike P. Tricoski, West Chester, 3:34:09.

6968, Patrick J. Flannery, Archbald, 3:34:12.

6994, Nick Sacchetti, Wynnewood, 3:34:19.

7025, Joe Guilyard, Penfield, 3:34:27.

7031, David R Adams, Hershey, 3:34:29.

1965, Kathryn C Claiborn, Philadelphia, 3:34:41.

7066, Michael Prezioso, Canonsburg, 3:34:42.

1984, Amy Neugebauer, Beach Lake, 3:34:48.

1986, Dianne M. Zalenski, Mars, 3:34:48.

7084, Aaron Chapin, Drums, 3:34:48.

7091, Marty Klanchar, State College, 3:34:49.

7104, Gregory Brozovich, Chester Springs, 3:34:53.

2059, Karen T. Nichols, Pittsburgh, 3:35:24.

2063, Deborah L. Jacobson, Pittsburgh, 3:35:25.

7207, Brad Myers, Damascus, 3:35:37.

2102, Jennifer Mimnaugh, Doylestown, 3:35:43.

7254, Paul K Hines, Philadelphia, 3:35:59.

2197, Shelley M. Heasley, Middleburg, 3:36:22.

7311, James A. Jaap, Pittsburgh, 3:36:28.

2219, Debbie Skinger, Aliquippa, 3:36:31.

2221, Ellen Krantz-Buskovitz, Mayfield, 3:36:31.

2234, Mary Frances Barr, Holland, 3:36:37.

7337, Kent D. Echternach, Lititz, 3:36:40.

7345, Chuck Wiedrich, Pittsburgh, 3:36:43.

7378, Charles A. Hooker, Harrisburg, 3:36:56.

2295, Yoshiko Jo, Swarthmore, 3:37:02.

7396, Scott M. Motaka, Orefield, 3:37:03.

2302, Wendy Byers, Landisburg, 3:37:04.

2312, Katarzyna Piskorska, Plymouth Meeting, 3:37:10.

7415, Derek J. Hitesman, Allenwood, 3:37:11.

7420, Harold G. Hepler, Glenmoore, 3:37:13.

7437, Rick Devaney, Schuylkill Haven, 3:37:23.

7448, Scott Case, Havertown, 3:37:28.

2367, Ange M Eberlein, Fairview, 3:37:36.

2386, Tara Smith, Limerick, 3:37:43.

2394, Valerie Arhondakis, Philadelphia, 3:37:45.

2402, Yukiko Kato, Philadelphia, 3:37:48.

2410, Lynn A Deithorn, Malvern, 3:37:51.

2422, Maryanne Maier, Warrington, 3:37:55.

2438, Elizabeth Ford, Philadelphia, 3:38:01.

2442, Susan Peppelman Landry, Collegeville, 3:38:02.

7546, James P. Walsh, Dunmore, 3:38:07.

7550, Michael A. Marsico, Philadelphia, 3:38:11.

7552, Burdett R. Porter, M.D., Sayre, 3:38:11.

7570, Michael J. Burns, Mechanicsburg, 3:38:17.

2469, Marcie Basile, Macungie, 3:38:18.

2471, Cindy L. Chimino, Coatesville, 3:38:19.

2481, Eleanor M Woolery, Media, 3:38:21.

2482, Debbie A. Smiga, Gibsonia, 3:38:22.

2484, Rebecca L. Maciejewski, Damascus, 3:38:22.

7588, Michael Iacobucci, Phoenixville, 3:38:25.

7589, Billy Kanarek, Pittsburgh, 3:38:26.

2500, Beatriz N. Benedit, Lewisburg, 3:38:28.

7605, Frank Troilo, Media, 3:38:32.

7609, Nick Galac, Bethlehem, 3:38:33.

2514, Candice Lockard, Indiana, 3:38:33.

2529, Tricia L. Good, Middleburg, 3:38:37.

2532, Daphyne L. Ressler, Winfield, 3:38:38.

2536, Janine E. Fee, Mifflinburg, 3:38:38.

7634, John Kwiatkowski, Nicholson, 3:38:43.

7637, Anthony Cerminaro, Jermyn, 3:38:46.

7641, Kyle Garner, Fredonia, 3:38:47.

2562, Kelly Curry, Allentown, 3:38:48.

7689, Joseph P. Kelly, Clifford Township, 3:39:05.

2614, Jennifer Clark, Philadelphia, 3:39:14.

7727, Bill McKenna, Havertown, 3:39:19.

7730, Troy O. Seitzinger, Temple, 3:39:19.

7754, David E. Charlton, Vandergrift, 3:39:28.

7765, Mark A. Ruttenberg, Conneaut Lake, 3:39:32.

2697, Vanessa Mazandi, Philadelphia, 3:39:44.

7848, Jonathan Soden, Bethlehem, 3:40:01.

2760, Bethany Daku-Treas, Northumberland, 3:40:10.

7872, Shep Hildebrand, Hawley, 3:40:15.

2768, Crystal L Roesner, Mechanicsburg, 3:40:16.

7873, Colin P. Horwitz, PhD., Pittsburgh, 3:40:16.

2770, Jennifer J. Gerhart, Mechanicsburg, 3:40:16.

2776, Dana Wentzel, Lansdale, 3:40:20.

2781, Nicole L. Silvis, Nazareth, 3:40:20.

7900, Scott D. Livingston, Pittsburgh, 3:40:33.

2824, Rachel R Wilson, Mechanicsburg, 3:40:38.

2848, Linda Boyer, N. Wales, 3:40:46.

7942, George M. Hughes, Broomall, 3:40:48.

2866, Lisa D Blake, Pittsburgh, 3:40:56.

2868, Hope M. Metzger, Wexford, 3:40:58.

2870, Julia Driggers, Philadelphia, 3:40:58.

7996, Hal S Davidow, Lafayette Hill, 3:41:18.

2932, Larissa Binkley, Philadelphia, 3:41:26.

2950, Michelle L Benshoff, Waynesboro, 3:41:32.

8017, Rob Greve, Harleysville, 3:41:34.

8025, Peter C. Mathias, West Chester, 3:41:39.

8037, Bradley D. Savage, Doylestown, 3:41:43.

8042, Myron G. Sidloski, Dallas, 3:41:45.

8044, Richard A. Ervais, Bala Cynwyd, 3:41:46.

3014, Lakshmi Bhamidipati, Lansdale, 3:42:03.

8084, Phillip R Sundin, Downingtown, 3:42:07.

8109, Tim Palencik, Uniontown, 3:42:17.

3065, Karen Gurzenda, Harrisburg, 3:42:25.

8147, Donald K. Wagner, Mechanicsburg, 3:42:34.

3108, Kari A. Brown, Bedford, 3:42:43.

8195, Michael F. Carolan, Allentown, 3:42:54.

8203, Jerry Rossetti, Barto, 3:42:57.

8239, Christopher Hruska, Pittsburgh, 3:43:14.

3187, Karen J. Harr, Canonsburg, 3:43:14.

3188, Raine Fussner, Kempton, 3:43:14.

3214, Lisa M. Thome, Havertown, 3:43:21.

8261, Kim G. Hamm, New Tripoli, 3:43:26.

3228, Christine M. Geiselman, Mount Joy, 3:43:28.

8282, Frederick J. Gropper, Yardley, 3:43:38.

8306, Robert M. Fell, Moscow, 3:43:47.

8395, Ed Hoffman, Berwick, 3:44:18.

8405, Stephen G. Brook, Newtown Square, 3:44:22.

3386, Leticia L Rodriguez, Philadelphia, 3:44:32.

3407, Jamea E. Campbell, Haverford, 3:44:37.

8447, Feng Qiu, Doylestown, 3:44:46.

8465, Kenneth Surowitz, Blue Bell, 3:44:53.

8469, Pete Stolar, Erie, 3:44:55.

8473, Larry Schlaline, Dallastown, 3:44:58.

3468, Laura Winters, Collegeville, 3:44:59.

3493, Johna Bolinger, Chambersburg, 3:45:07.

3511, Kay Yu, Philadelphia, 3:45:13.

3516, Valerie T. Wolfarth, Cranberry Twp, 3:45:15.

8548, John F. Spataro, Meadville, 3:45:32.

8554, Chuck Stone, Chambersburg, 3:45:34.

3579, Lauren N. Woodall, Easton, 3:45:36.

3602, Erin E. Nicotra, Cranberry Township, 3:45:45.

8590, Christopher Dervishian, Media, 3:45:50.

3631, Jodi I. Dawes, Swarthmore, 3:45:54.

3633, Sharon D. Graham, Swarthmore, 3:45:55.

3644, Heather Westerman, Ligonier, 3:45:58.

3654, Leslie L. Billowitch, Allentown, 3:46:01.

3662, Rebecca Craig, Beaver Falls, 3:46:04.

3705, Carly Savastano, Hawley, 3:46:19.

3719, Jennifer Priest, Beaver, 3:46:25.

8673, Terry D. Fenoff, Hellertown, 3:46:29.

3784, Patricia Buzinkai, Kingston, 3:46:47.

3789, Nicole Koger, Lancaster, 3:46:48.

3790, Mandi L. Semple, Leetsdale, 3:46:49.

3831, Susie Yaffa, Philadelphia, 3:47:06.

8770, John J Schaefer, Warrington, 3:47:24.

3873, Amy Cox, Doylestown, 3:47:24.

8779, Richard C. Shiptoski, Shickshinny, 3:47:27.

3890, Emily A. Mohr, Glenshaw, 3:47:32.

3918, Cathy Connor, Pittsburgh, 3:47:41.

3924, Janet A. Smith, Drexel Hill, 3:47:43.

3939, Inna Borisov, Wexford, 3:47:49.

3951, Heather Healy, Cranberry Township, 3:47:52.

8873, Barry J Mittermeier, Gibsonia, 3:48:08.

4010, Jennifer S Dilella, Wayne, 3:48:19.

8917, Tracey Hager, Barto, 3:48:29.

4044, Anne R. Helsabeck, York, 3:48:35.

8931, Timothy M. Abbey, Elizabethtown, 3:48:37.

4067, Carol Giampietro, Garnet Valley, 3:48:43.

4084, Jeanine J. Gritzer, Pittsburgh, 3:48:49.

4085, Liane Wedemeyer, Limerick, 3:48:49.

8981, Robert Hessler, Warrington, 3:49:00.

8993, Anders Nasman, Berwyn, 3:49:05.

8999, Richard J. Kull, North Wales, 3:49:08.

9004, Roger Collins, Lincoln University, 3:49:11.

4198, Christine R. Rodgers, Bellefonte, 3:49:27.

4219, Amy Snyder, Landsale, 3:49:32.

4250, Laura Boylan, Philadelphia, 3:49:45.

9090, James F. Larson, Langhorne, 3:49:47.

4294, Erica L. Riecke, Clarks Summit, 3:50:00.

9141, Chris Krall, Trucksville, 3:50:10.

4314, Jennie D Brown, West Chester, 3:50:11.

9150, Ted J Pastva Jr., Devon, 3:50:15.

9160, Daniel J. Leskosky, State College, 3:50:17.

4352, Deb Swartout, Peckville, 3:50:25.

4373, Gretchen A. Leslie, Camp Hill, 3:50:29.

9182, John H. Quigley, Camp Hill, 3:50:30.

9184, Scott Ellmaker, Easton, 3:50:31.

4402, Denise M. Watson, Bradford, 3:50:39.

4403, Amy Culp, Gilbertsville, 3:50:39.

4423, Kristen Peske, Pittsburgh, 3:50:47.

9245, Todd Turbett, Boyertown, 3:51:01.

9337, Houman Ahdieh, M.D., Allentown, 3:51:48.

9338, Edward Gavin, Jr., Jefferson Township, 3:51:49.

4609, Tiffany A. Blanton, Doylestown, 3:51:58.

4621, Marilyn J. Fisher, Cheswick, 3:52:02.

4678, Paula Davis, York, 3:52:21.

4685, Emily J. Mueller, Wescosville, 3:52:24.

4724, Amy Colli, Chambersburg, 3:52:34.

9418, George F. Dieffenbach, Pittsburgh, 3:52:35.

MORE


Copyright 2011 by The Associated Press

This story is from ESPN.com's automated news wire. Wire index