Sun Belt Conference

Sun Belt Team Assists Statistics - 2012-13


Assists Per Game LEADERS

RKPLAYERTEAMGPMPGASTAPGTOTOPGAP40MAST/TO
1Elfrid Payton, GULL3335.51815.51133.46.21.60
2Jayon James, FULM2733.01375.11314.96.11.05
3Hunter Williams, NATROY3334.71093.3672.03.81.63
 Bruce Massey, GMTU3323.21093.3581.85.71.88
5Deric Hill, GFIU3223.01053.3702.25.71.50
6Josh Hagins, NAUALR3124.5963.1612.05.01.57
7Emil Jones, GTROY3332.8972.9491.53.61.98
8Antoine Myers, GTROY3325.1872.6712.24.21.23
9P.J. Hardwick, GUNT3223.7812.5682.14.31.19
10Tweety Knight, NAMTU3316.5832.5451.46.11.84
RKPLAYERTEAMGPMPGASTAPGTOTOPGAP40MAST/TO
11Marcos Knight, GMTU3326.4802.4662.03.71.21
12T.J. Price, GWKU3232.8772.4852.72.90.91
13R.J. McCray, GULM2629.7622.4702.73.20.89
14John Gillon, GUALR2722.6642.4622.34.21.03
15Dre Conner, GUSA2722.1612.3491.84.11.24
16Stefan Moody, GFAU2931.3652.2913.12.90.71
17Rakeem Dickerson, GARST3120.8672.2401.34.21.68
18Jackson Trapp, GFAU2921.9622.1572.03.91.09
19Cameron Golden, NAARST3120.1652.1622.04.21.05
20Tymell Murphy, FFIU3230.4621.9812.52.50.77
RKPLAYERTEAMGPMPGASTAPGTOTOPGAP40MAST/TO
21Brandon Harris, GWKU3529.8671.9511.52.61.31
22Pablo Bertone, GFAU3025.3571.9762.53.00.75
23Kevin Kaspar, GWKU3223.1571.8451.43.11.27
24Kyle Koszuta, GULM2715.3481.8421.64.61.14
25Trey Finn, GARST3033.7511.7411.42.01.24
26Kerry Hammonds II, GMTU3321.5531.6391.23.01.36
27Elridge Moore, FULL3325.6511.5551.72.40.93
28Raymond Cintron, GMTU3221.8471.5351.12.71.34
29Bryant Mbamalu, GULL2932.8421.4481.71.80.88
30Alzee Williams, GUNT2834.5401.4351.31.71.14
RKPLAYERTEAMGPMPGASTAPGTOTOPGAP40MAST/TO
31Greg Gantt, GFAU3236.7441.4782.41.50.56
 Will Neighbour, FUALR3228.8441.4922.91.90.48
33Antoine Allen, GUSA2926.5381.3572.02.00.67
34Dragan Sekelja, CFAU3216.0411.3481.53.20.85
 Malik Smith, GFIU3233.1411.3662.11.50.62
36Taggart Lockhart, FUALR2520.7321.3230.92.51.39
37Trey Lindsey, FULM2719.3341.3281.02.61.21
38Ed Townsel, GARST3129.8371.2481.51.60.77
39Trent Mackey, GULM2732.3301.1411.51.40.73
40Augustine Rubit, FUSA2933.3321.1732.51.30.44
Statistics are updated nightly.