Western Athletic Conference

Western Athletic Team Field Goal Shooting Statistics - 2012-13


Field Goal Percentage LEADERS

 PER GAMETOTAL ADJ
RKPLAYERTEAMGPPPGFGMFGAFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%PPSFG%
1Chris Udofia, FDEN219.07.512.01524.6251321.6191.58.667
 Jordan Reves, CUTA111.05.08.058.62558.6251.38.625
3Karol Gruszecki, GUTA121.08.015.0815.53337.4291.40.700
4Raheem Appleby, GLT222.09.518.01936.5281624.6671.22.569
5Alex Hamilton, GLT215.56.012.51225.480917.5291.24.540
6Brett Olson, GDEN212.54.510.0920.45079.7781.25.500
7Brandon Edwards, FUTA111.04.09.049.44448.5001.22.444
8Chris Anderson, FLT26.02.56.0512.417511.4551.00.417
9Royce O'Neale, FDEN27.53.07.5615.400511.4551.00.433
 Cameron Catlett, GUTA17.02.05.025.40025.4001.40.400
 PER GAMETOTAL ADJ
RKPLAYERTEAMGPPPGFGMFGAFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%PPSFG%
11Shaquille White-Miller, GUTA18.03.08.038.37523.6671.00.438
12Kevin Butler, FUTA111.04.011.0411.36435.6001.00.409
13Remi Barry, FNMSU16.02.06.026.33315.2001.00.417
14Bandja Sy, FNMSU117.06.020.0620.300516.3130.85.325
 Kenneth Smith, GLT25.01.55.0310.30037.4291.00.300
16Daniel Mullings, GNMSU16.02.09.029.22229.2220.67.222
17Chase Hallam, GDEN25.01.57.5315.20039.3330.67.200
 Jamel Outler, GUTA13.01.05.015.20000.0000.60.300
 Greg Gainey, FUTA12.01.05.015.20015.2000.40.200
20Brandon Gibson, GLT23.00.55.0110.10004.0000.60.150
 PER GAMETOTAL ADJ
RKPLAYERTEAMGPPPGFGMFGAFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%PPSFG%
 Terrel de Rouen, GNMSU12.01.010.0110.10015.2000.20.100
Statistics are updated nightly.