SCHEDULE AND RESULTS
DATE OPP SCORE RECORD WINNER LOSER SAVE
04/03 GWI W 7-6 1-0 Boxberger Lamm Yates
04/04 GWI L 7-12 1-1 Santana Romero Martin
04/05 GWI L 1-4 1-2 Rodriguez Andriese Jaime
04/06 GWI W 8-1 2-2 Montgomery Atkins Yates
04/07 CHA W 8-1 3-2 Kelly Leesman --
04/08 CHA L 2-8 3-3 Carroll Karns --
04/09 CHA W 8-1 4-3 Romero Rienzo Yates
04/10 CHA W 5-4 5-3 Andriese Surkamp Boxberger
04/11 @GWI W 5-1 6-3 Montgomery Rodriguez --
04/12 @GWI W 4-3 7-3 Kelly Atkins Yates
04/13 @GWI W 3-1 8-3 Karns Floyd Riefenhauser
04/14 @CHA W 6-0 9-3 Geltz Rienzo --
04/15 @CHA W 9-2 10-3 Romero Surkamp --
04/16 NOR L 6-9 10-4 Brach Acosta Guilmet
04/17 NOR W 3-2 11-4 Kelly McFarland Yates
04/18 @NOR W 3-0 12-4 Karns Yoon Beliveau
04/19 @NOR W 2-1 (11) 13-4 Geltz Alderson Yates
04/20 @NOR L 3-6 13-5 Jones Romero Guilmet
04/21 @NOR W 6-5 (10) 14-5 Mathis de la Cruz Yates
04/22 @CHA W 8-4 15-5 Kelly Axelrod Boxberger
04/23 @CHA L 1-9 15-6 Heath Karns --
04/24 @CHA L 3-4 15-7 De Los SantosAndriese Purcey --
04/25 @CHA L 1-3 15-8 Hanson Romero Boggs
04/26 SWB W 5-0 16-8 Montgomery Cotham --
04/27 SWB W 6-4 17-8 Riefenhauser Miller Yates --
04/28 SWB L 8-10(13) 17-9 Miller Geltz --
04/29 SWB W 6-5 18-9 Mathis Whitley Yates
05/01 COL L 0-3 18-10 Tomlin Romero --
05/02 COL L 3-4 18-11 Zagurski Geltz Lowe
05/03 COL W 1-0 (11) 19-11 Yates Herrmann --
05/04 COL W 6-2 20-11 Patterson House Sandoval
05/05 @SYR L 4-8 20-12 Jackson Andriese Delcarmen
05/06 @SYR L 2-3 20-13 Stange Sandoval Gonzalez
05/07 @SYR L 5-6 (10) 20-14 Herron Mathis --
05/08 @SYR L 5-8 20-15 Laffey Montgomery --
05/09 @SWB L 2-3 20-16 Ramirez Kelly Daley
05/10 @SWB W 9-2 21-16 Andriese Greene --
05/11 @SWB L 1-2 (11) 21-17 Pinder Mathis --
05/12 @SWB W 2-1 22-17 Thompson Gordon Yates
05/13 CHA W 5-2 23-17 Montgomery Paulino Beliveau
05/14 CHA W 6-4 24-17 Liberatore Leesman Yates
05/16 CHA L 1-2 24-18 Veal Mathis --
05/16 CHA W 6-2 25-18 Andriese Hanson --
05/17 LOU L 1-5 25-19 Christiani Lara Diaz
05/18 LOU W 6-2 26-19 Montgomery Crabbe --
05/19 LOU L 3-4 (10) 26-20 Diaz Liberatore --
05/20 LOU L 4-5 26-21 Christiani Patterson Russell
05/22 @COL W 7-5 27-21 Thompson Lee Yates
05/23 @COL W 3-1 28-21 Andriese Banwart Beliveau
05/24 @COL W 5-2 29-21 Karns Arias Yates
05/25 @COL W 5-1 30-21 Montgomery Salazar Beliveau
05/26 @TOL W 4-3 31-21 Kelly VerHagen Beliveau
05/27 @TOL L 4-12 31-22 Smith Romero Ortega
05/28 @TOL W 7-0 32-22 Andriese Hankins --
05/29 @TOL L 0-1 32-23 Smith Riefenhauser Whelan --
05/30 LVY W 5-4 33-23 Thompson Smith Yates
05/31 LVY W 10-0 34-23 Kelly Enright --
06/01 LVY W 4-2 35-23 Romero O'Sullivan Beliveau
06/02 LVY L 0-3 35-24 Lincoln Lara Giles
06/03 PAW W 5-2 36-24 Liberatore Hernandez Yates
06/04 PAW L 7-8 (11) 36-25 Hill Lara --
06/05 PAW W 2-0 37-25 Colome Hinojosa Yates
06/06 PAW L 0-7 37-26 Ranaudo Romero --
06/07 NOR W 4-2 38-26 Andriese Gamboa Beliveau
06/08 NOR L 2-9 38-27 Jones Karns --
06/09 @NOR W 8-0 39-27 Montgomery Escalona --
06/10 @NOR W 4-1 40-27 Colome Yoon Beliveau
06/11 @IND L 1-2 40-28 Waldron Romero Oliver
06/12 @IND L 0-4 40-29 Morris Hellickson --
06/13 @IND W 2-1 (10) 41-29 Liberatore Wall Beliveau
06/14 @IND W 9-2 42-29 Montgomery Jackson --
06/15 @LOU W 12-2 43-29 Colome Marshall --
06/16 @LOU L 1-3 43-30 Dennick Riefenhauser Diaz --
06/17 @LOU L 5-10 43-31 Smith Hellickson Crabbe
06/18 @LOU L 8-12 43-32 Freeman Karns Diaz
06/20 SYR L 2-8 43-33 Roenicke Andriese --
06/21 SYR L 3-16 43-34 Simmons Colome --
06/22 SYR L 0-9 43-35 Treinen Hellickson --
06/23 SYR L 4-7 43-36 Cedeno Gomes Gonzalez
06/24 IND L 1-2 43-37 Kingham Romero Oliver
06/25 IND W 6-3 44-37 Karns Waldron Beliveau
06/26 IND W 8-2 45-37 Andriese Wilk --
06/27 IND L 2-7 45-38 Sadler Hellickson --
06/28 @PAW L 4-6 45-39 Wright Kelly Hill
06/29 @PAW L 4-7 45-40 Hernandez Romero --
06/30 @PAW L 0-10 45-41 Ranaudo Karns --
07/01 @PAW W 5-3 46-41 Andriese De La Rosa Lueke
07/02 GWI W 5-3 47-41 Colome Maya Geltz
07/03 GWI W 5-3 48-41 Hellickson Schlosser Lueke
07/04 @GWI L 2-3 48-42 Doyle Gomes Jaime
07/05 @GWI L 2-5 48-43 Martin Romero Severino
07/06 NOR W 7-5 49-43 Karns de la Cruz Lueke
07/07 NOR W 2-1 50-43 Andriese Wright Lueke
07/08 @NOR L 4-7 50-44 Wilson Colome Guilmet
07/10 @BUF W 3-2 51-44 Montgomery Sanchez Lueke
07/11 @BUF W 4-2 52-44 Karns McGuire Beliveau
07/12 @BUF W 7-2 53-44 Andriese Walters --
07/17 @GWI W 7-0 54-44 Andriese Northcraft --
07/18 @GWI W 1-0 55-44 Karns Texeira Lueke
07/19 @GWI L 1-3 55-45 Schlosser Colome Beato
07/20 @GWI L 3-11 55-46 Rodriguez Montgomery --
07/21 ROC W 5-1 56-46 Romero Gilmartin --
07/22 ROC L 0-4 56-47 Hamburger Andriese --
07/23 ROC L 5-6 (11) 56-48 Ibarra Riefenhauser Oliveros --
07/25 TOL L 3-5 56-49 Ray Montgomery Whelan
07/26 TOL L 0-5 56-50 Belfiore Romero --
07/27 TOL W 11-10 57-50 Liberatore Ortega --
07/28 TOL W 5-2 58-50 Karns Below --
07/29 @CHA L 2-4 58-51 Beck Kelly Casey
07/30 @CHA W 4-1 59-51 Colome Hill Lueke
DURHAM BULLS - SCHEDULE - CLASS AAA AFFILIATE TAM
DATE OPP TIME
07/31 @ CHARLOTTE7:05 ET
08/01 @ CHARLOTTE7:05 ET
08/02 @ LEHIGHVLY6:35 ET
08/03 @ LEHIGHVLY5:35 ET
08/04 @ LEHIGHVLY7:05 ET
08/05 @ LEHIGHVLY11:35 ET
08/07 BUFFALO6:05 ET
08/07 @ BUFFALO8:35 ET
08/08 BUFFALO7:05 ET
08/09 BUFFALO7:05 ET
08/10 BUFFALO5:05 ET
08/11 @ ROCHESTER7:05 ET
08/12 @ ROCHESTER7:05 ET
08/13 @ ROCHESTER7:05 ET
08/14 @ ROCHESTER7:05 ET
08/15 CHARLOTTE7:05 ET
08/16 CHARLOTTE7:05 ET
08/17 CHARLOTTE5:05 ET
08/19 NORFOLK7:05 ET
08/20 NORFOLK7:05 ET
08/21 NORFOLK7:05 ET
08/22 GWINNETT7:05 ET
08/23 GWINNETT7:05 ET
08/24 GWINNETT5:05 ET
08/25 GWINNETT7:05 ET
08/26 @ GWINNETT6:35 ET
08/27 @ GWINNETT6:35 ET
08/28 @ NORFOLK7:05 ET
08/29 @ NORFOLK5:05 ET
08/29 @ NORFOLK7:35 ET
08/30 @ NORFOLK7:05 ET
08/31 NORFOLK5:05 ET
09/01 NORFOLK1:05 ET