SCHEDULE AND RESULTS
DATE OPP SCORE RECORD WINNER LOSER SAVE
04/04 YUC L 0-4 0-1 Leicester Sanit --
04/05 @YUC W 4-2 1-1 Grube Castellanos Rodriguez
04/07 PUE L 4-9 1-2 Gonzalez Ramirez --
04/08 PUE W 5-0 2-2 Ortega Ramirez --
04/09 PUE L 3-4 2-3 Meza Perez Romero
04/10 OAX W 13-4 3-3 Grube Arias --
04/11 OAX W 5-0 4-3 Barraza Valenzuela --
04/12 OAX W 13-2 5-3 de la Cruz Delgado --
04/14 @REY W 4-3 6-3 Ortega Espinosa Rodriguez
04/15 @REY W 6-0 7-3 Perez Carrillo --
04/16 @REY L 2-7 7-4 Oseguera Grube --
04/17 @MTY W 5-3 8-4 Maldonado Valdez Rodriguez
04/18 @MTY W 10-6 9-4 de la Cruz Armenta --
04/19 @MTY W 3-2 10-4 Ortega Gonzalez Rodriguez
04/21 MVA W 5-4 (11) 11-4 Bustamante Gallego --
04/22 MVA L 1-3 11-5 Lowey Estrada Noriega
04/23 MVA L 2-8 11-6 Pena Maldonado --
04/24 LAG L 1-8 11-7 Rodriguez de la Cruz --
04/25 LAG W 3-2 12-7 Ortega Arredondo Rodriguez
04/26 LAG W 11-3 13-7 Perez Castillo --
04/28 @PUE W 4-2 14-7 Maldonado Lara Rodriguez
04/29 @PUE L 5-6 (10) 14-8 Cruceta Ramirez --
04/30 @PUE W 9-5 15-8 Ortega Galvan --
05/01 @OAX L 2-6 15-9 Sotelo Perez --
05/02 @OAX L 3-6 15-10 Soto Grube Ascanio
05/03 @OAX L 4-6 15-11 Lizarraga Bustamante Arenas
05/05 CAR L 5-7 (11) 15-12 Aguirre Ramirez Rodriguez
05/06 CAR L 5-8 15-13 Rivas Castillo Lueke
05/07 CAR L 4-5 15-14 Rivera Perez Lueke
05/08 @CAM L 5-11 15-15 Castillo Estrada --
05/09 @CAM W 7-0 16-15 Maldonado Thompson --
05/10 @CAM W 7-6 17-15 de la Cruz Reyes Rodriguez
05/12 YUC L 0-8 17-16 Rodriguez Ortega --
05/13 YUC W 4-2 18-16 Grube Delgadillo Rodriguez
05/14 YUC W 2-1 (10) 19-16 Ramirez Rosales --
05/15 @CAR L 4-9 19-17 Sandoval Maldonado --
05/16 @CAR L 8-9 19-18 Lueke Castillo --
05/17 @CAR W 6-3 20-18 Ortega Zambrano Rodriguez
05/19 @YUC L 0-1 20-19 Delgadillo Grube Reifer
05/20 @YUC W 5-0 21-19 Perez Astorga --
05/20 @YUC L 0-2 21-20 Rodriguez Bustamante Reifer
05/21 @YUC W 5-4 22-20 Cambuston Llamas Rodriguez
05/22 CAM L 8-9 22-21 Lopez Rodriguez Gomez
05/23 CAM L 2-3 22-22 Rivera Ortega Gomez
05/24 CAM L 3-7 (15) 22-23 Dominguez Estrada --
05/26 @CAR W 2-1 23-23 Perez Da Silva Rodriguez
05/27 @CAR W 20-2 24-23 Cabrera Mora --
05/28 @CAR W 8-6 25-23 Ramirez Gutierrez Rodriguez
NULL TIGRES - SCHEDULE - CLASS AAA AFFILIATE IND
DATE OPP TIME
06/02 @ TABASCO9:00 ET
06/03 @ TABASCO9:00 ET
06/04 @ TABASCO9:00 ET
06/06 @ VERACRUZ7:00 ET
06/07 @ VERACRUZ6:00 ET
06/07 @ VERACRUZ8:30 ET
06/09 MEXICO9:00 ET
06/10 MEXICO9:00 ET
06/11 MEXICO9:00 ET
06/12 MINATITLIN9:00 ET
06/13 MINATITLIN8:00 ET
06/14 MINATITLIN7:00 ET
06/16 @ SALTILLO8:30 ET
06/17 @ SALTILLO8:30 ET
06/18 @ SALTILLO8:30 ET
06/19 @ NUEVOLREDO8:30 ET
06/20 @ NUEVOLREDO7:00 ET
06/21 @ NUEVOLREDO7:00 ET
06/23 NUEVOLREDO9:00 ET
06/24 NUEVOLREDO9:00 ET
06/25 NUEVOLREDO9:00 ET
06/26 SALTILLO9:00 ET
06/27 SALTILLO8:00 ET
06/28 SALTILLO7:00 ET
06/30 @ MINATITLIN10:05 ET
07/01 @ MINATITLIN10:05 ET
07/02 @ MINATITLIN10:05 ET
07/03 @ MEXICO8:00 ET
07/04 @ MEXICO5:00 ET
07/05 @ MEXICO1:00 ET
07/07 VERACRUZ9:00 ET
07/08 VERACRUZ9:00 ET
07/09 VERACRUZ9:00 ET
07/10 @ TABASCO9:00 ET
07/11 @ TABASCO8:00 ET
07/12 @ TABASCO7:00 ET
07/14 MONTERREY9:00 ET
07/15 MONTERREY9:00 ET
07/16 MONTERREY9:00 ET
07/17 REYNOSA9:00 ET
07/18 REYNOSA8:00 ET
07/19 REYNOSA7:00 ET
07/21 @ MONCLOVA8:30 ET
07/22 @ MONCLOVA8:30 ET
07/23 @ MONCLOVA8:30 ET
07/24 @ LAGUNA9:00 ET
07/26 @ LAGUNA8:00 ET
07/28 VERACRUZ9:00 ET
07/29 VERACRUZ9:00 ET
07/30 VERACRUZ9:00 ET
07/31 TABASCO9:00 ET
08/01 TABASCO8:00 ET
08/02 TABASCO7:00 ET
08/04 @ PUEBLA8:00 ET
08/05 @ PUEBLA8:00 ET
08/06 @ PUEBLA8:00 ET
08/07 @ OAXACA8:00 ET
08/08 @ OAXACA6:00 ET
08/09 @ OAXACA6:00 ET
08/10 CAMPECHE9:00 ET
08/11 CAMPECHE9:00 ET
08/12 CAMPECHE9:00 ET
08/13 @ YUCATAN9:05 ET
08/14 @ YUCATAN9:05 ET