SCHEDULE AND RESULTS
DATE OPP SCORE RECORD WINNER LOSER SAVE
04/09 @MTG L 3-4 0-1 Markel Burdi --
04/10 @MTG W 6-2 1-1 Berrios Pruitt --
04/11 @MTG W 4-3 2-1 Peavey Cooper Burdi
04/12 @MTG W 6-0 3-1 Baxendale Harrison Gallant
04/13 @MTG W 11-5 4-1 Johnson O'Brien --
04/15 BIR W 4-3 5-1 Gallant Sanburn Jones
04/17 BIR L 4-6 5-2 Chalas Burdi Wendelken
04/18 BIR L 5-11 5-3 Danish Peavey --
04/18 BIR W 1-0 6-3 Baxendale Guerra Jones
04/20 @MSS L 5-6 6-4 Jackson Reed --
04/21 @MSS L 1-4 6-5 Jenkins Duffey Kelly
04/22 @MSS L 3-4 6-6 Brigham Berrios Kelly
04/23 @MSS L 2-5 6-7 Waszak Johnson Robinson
04/24 @MSS W 3-2 7-7 Burdi Reyes Jones
04/25 @TEN L 10-16 7-8 Cruz Reed --
04/26 @TEN L 2-5 7-9 Batista Duffey --
04/27 @TEN W 5-3 8-9 Berrios Black Jones
04/28 @TEN L 6-7 8-10 Perakslis Gallant Francescon
04/29 @TEN W 3-1 9-10 Reed Edwards Jones
04/30 JAC L 4-6 9-11 Ellington Burdi Donatello
05/01 JAC W 7-3 10-11 Duffey Esch --
05/02 JAC W 6-3 11-11 Berrios Williams Jones
05/03 JAC W 14-13 12-11 Burdi Donatello --
05/04 JAC W 2-0 13-11 Jones McCarthy --
05/06 JAC L 3-4 13-12 Wood Shibuya Anderson
05/07 JAC W 10-4 14-12 Duffey Siverio --
05/08 JAC W 4-2 15-12 Jones Shipers --
05/09 JAC W 7-4 16-12 Peavey Zokan Johnson
05/10 JAC W 16-3 17-12 Baxendale Landazuri --
05/11 @BIR W 6-2 18-12 Wimmers Fernandez --
05/12 @BIR L 2-3 18-13 Chalas Jones --
05/12 @BIR W 4-0 19-13 Johnson Barnette Johnson
05/13 @BIR W 3-0 20-13 Berrios Jaye --
05/14 @BIR W 5-1 21-13 Peavey Montas --
05/15 @BIR W 7-5 (10) 22-13 Burdi Wendelken Johnson
05/16 MTG W 10-9 23-13 Wimmers Hagens Reed
05/17 MTG L 1-2 23-14 Markel Boer Stowell
05/18 MTG L 2-4 23-15 Snell Berrios Stowell
05/19 MTG W 10-3 24-15 Peavey Mortensen --
05/20 MTG W 11-5 25-15 Reed Sappington --
05/21 @MOB W 13-2 26-15 Boer Sinnery --
05/22 @MOB L 2-7 26-16 Blair Hurlbut --
05/23 @MOB W 11-3 27-16 Berrios Shipley --
05/24 @MOB W 7-6 28-16 Jones Miller --
05/27 BLO L 6-8 (10) 28-17 Magnifico Boer --
05/28 BLO W 3-2 29-17 Berrios Hall Jones
05/29 BLO L 2-3 29-18 Strong Shibuya Magnifico
05/30 BLO L 8-11 29-19 Burgos Baxendale Chapman
06/01 TEN L 3-13 29-20 Antigua Hurlbut --
06/02 TEN L 3-9 29-21 Batista Wimmers Scott
06/03 TEN L 3-6 29-22 Williams Berrios Francescon
06/04 @TEN L 1-6 29-23 Pena Peavey --
06/05 @TEN W 6-5 30-23 Chargois Peralta Johnson
06/06 @JAC W 4-1 31-23 Hurlbut Diaz Jones
06/07 @JAC W 13-0 32-23 Wimmers DeCecco --
06/09 @JAC W 6-2 33-23 Berrios Zokan Johnson
06/09 @JAC W 3-2 34-23 Boer Anderson Chargois
06/10 @JAC W 6-2 35-23 Peavey Siverio --
06/11 @BIR L 1-5 35-24 Fernandez Lee --
06/12 @BIR W 1-0 36-24 Hurlbut Danish Chargois
06/13 @BIR W 4-0 37-24 Wimmers Blackmar --
06/14 @BIR W 4-3 38-24 Boer Fernandez Chargois
06/15 @BIR W 4-1 39-24 Peavey Barnette Jones
06/17 JAC L 4-8 39-25 Logan Burdi --
06/18 JAC W 8-6 40-25 Hurlbut Esch Chargois
06/19 JAC W 3-2 41-25 Wimmers Brice Boer
06/20 JAC W 7-4 42-25 Reed Logan Jones
06/21 JAC W 6-5 43-25 Peterson Fischer Chargois
06/25 @MTG L 7-12 43-26 Stanek Hurlbut --
06/26 @MTG L 6-7 43-27 Garton Jones Stowell
06/27 @MTG L 3-7 43-28 Lollis Reed Markel
06/28 @MTG W 9-8 44-28 Berrios Schultz Shibuya
06/29 @MTG L 3-5 44-29 Snell Wheeler Stowell
07/03 BIR L 1-3 44-30 Jaye Hurlbut Isler
07/03 BIR L 1-6 44-31 Wendelken Wimmers --
07/04 @JAC L 0-3 44-32 Williams Lee Martinez
07/05 @JAC L 2-3 44-33 Lazo Johnson Martinez
07/06 @JAC W 5-0 45-33 Muren Esch --
07/07 @JAC L 4-5 45-34 Tomshaw Shibuya Martinez
07/08 @JAC W 6-1 46-34 Hurlbut Lyman --
07/09 MSS L 5-6 46-35 Reyes Wimmers Peterson
07/10 MSS L 0-9 46-36 Barbosa Lee --
07/11 MSS L 1-5 46-37 Ross Baxendale --
07/12 MSS L 10-11 46-38 Rondon Chargois Peterson
07/13 MSS W 4-3 47-38 Hurlbut Janas Muren
07/15 @BLO W 6-5 (11) 48-38 Reed Magnifico Chargois
07/16 @BLO L 0-3 48-39 Eitel Lee Strong
07/17 @BLO W 6-5 49-39 Baxendale Bradley Chargois
07/18 @BLO W 5-3 50-39 Wheeler Wagner Johnson
07/20 MTG W 4-1 51-39 Hurlbut Faria Muren
07/21 MTG L 4-8 (10) 51-40 Schreiber Johnson --
07/22 TEN W 8-7 52-40 Summers Black Muren
07/23 TEN L 1-4 52-41 Cates Reed Francescon
07/24 @TEN L 4-8 52-42 Williams Wheeler --
07/25 @TEN W 4-3 53-42 Hurlbut Santiago --
07/26 @TEN W 8-0 54-42 Wimmers Pena --
07/28 CAR W 8-3 55-42 Lee Wright --
07/29 CAR L 9-10(10) 55-43 Weiss Shibuya --
CHATTANOOGA LOOKOUTS - SCHEDULE - CLASS AA AFFILIATE LAD
DATE OPP TIME
07/30 PENSACOLBW7:15 ET
07/31 PENSACOLBW7:15 ET
08/01 PENSACOLBW7:15 ET
08/02 @ JACKSONGEN7:05 ET
08/03 @ JACKSONGEN8:05 ET
08/04 @ JACKSONGEN8:05 ET
08/05 @ JACKSONGEN8:05 ET
08/06 @ JACKSONGEN8:05 ET
08/07 MOBILE7:15 ET
08/08 MOBILE7:15 ET
08/09 MOBILE2:15 ET
08/10 MOBILE7:15 ET
08/11 MOBILE7:15 ET
08/12 TENNESSEE7:15 ET
08/13 TENNESSEE7:15 ET
08/14 TENNESSEE7:15 ET
08/15 TENNESSEE7:15 ET
08/16 TENNESSEE2:15 ET
08/18 @ PENSACOLBW7:30 ET
08/19 @ PENSACOLBW7:30 ET
08/20 @ PENSACOLBW7:30 ET
08/21 @ PENSACOLBW7:30 ET
08/22 @ PENSACOLBW7:30 ET
08/23 TENNESSEE5:15 ET
08/24 TENNESSEE7:15 ET
08/25 TENNESSEE7:15 ET
08/26 TENNESSEE7:15 ET
08/27 TENNESSEE7:15 ET
08/28 @ BIRMINGHAM8:05 ET
08/29 @ BIRMINGHAM7:30 ET
08/30 @ BIRMINGHAM2:30 ET
08/30 BIRMINGHAM4:05 ET
08/31 @ BIRMINGHAM8:05 ET
09/01 @ BIRMINGHAM8:05 ET
09/03 JACKSONGEN7:15 ET
09/04 JACKSONGEN7:15 ET
09/05 JACKSONGEN7:15 ET
09/06 JACKSONGEN6:15 ET
09/07 JACKSONGEN2:15 ET