SCHEDULE AND RESULTS
DATE OPP SCORE RECORD WINNER LOSER SAVE
04/03 JAC L 7-12(11) 0-1 Shackleford Stem --
04/04 JAC W 2-0 1-1 Von Schamann Landazuri Martin --
04/05 JAC L 1-6 1-2 Hobson Reed Colvin
04/06 JAC W 5-3 2-2 Nelo Pryor Baez
04/07 JAC L 0-4 2-3 Pries Gould --
04/09 @TEN L 1-3 2-4 Francescon Frias Rivero
04/10 @TEN W 1-0 3-4 Thomas Rhee Baez
04/11 @TEN L 5-6 3-5 Rivero Gonzalez --
04/12 @TEN L 1-5 3-6 Searle Noriega --
04/13 @TEN L 2-8 3-7 Loosen Gould --
04/14 JAC W 6-4 4-7 Frias DeSclafani Baez
04/15 JAC L 0-4 4-8 Heaney Brummett --
04/16 JAC W 5-4 5-8 Reed Sanchez Baez
04/17 JAC L 4-11 5-9 Nicolino Sanchez --
04/18 JAC L 0-6 5-10 Urena Gould --
04/19 @JAC W 3-2 6-10 Frias Hernandez Martin
04/20 @JAC W 12-0 7-10 Brummett Ogando --
04/21 @JAC W 7-4 (18) 8-10 Noriega Shackleford --
04/22 @JAC L 4-6 8-11 Landazuri Santiago Colvin
04/23 @JAC L 3-5 8-12 Hobson Gould Vargas
04/24 BIR W 5-4 9-12 Baez Winiarski --
04/25 BIR W 4-0 10-12 Brummett Beck Baez
04/26 BIR W 4-1 11-12 Reed Jaye Martin
04/27 BIR L 2-7 11-13 Frazier Gonzalez --
04/28 BIR L 2-9 11-14 Doyle Stem Cales
04/30 TEN L 3-4 11-15 Searle Sanchez Rivero
05/01 TEN L 2-7 11-16 Loosen Brummett Zych
05/02 TEN L 7-8 11-17 Kirk Stem Rivero
05/03 TEN L 4-8 11-18 Johnson Santiago --
05/04 TEN W 6-4 12-18 Gould Black --
05/05 @CAR L 8-9 12-19 Corcino Sanchez Dyer
05/06 @CAR W 7-3 13-19 Brummett Stephenson --
05/07 @CAR W 6-0 14-19 Reed Moscot --
05/08 @CAR L 2-3 14-20 Walczak Baez Dyer
05/09 @CAR L 2-4 14-21 Freeman Noriega --
05/10 HUN L 2-5 14-22 Cravy Struck Goforth
05/11 HUN L 2-4 14-23 Medlen Brummett Goforth
05/12 HUN L 1-7 14-24 Jungmann Reed --
05/13 HUN W 5-3 15-24 Noriega Suter Baez
05/14 HUN W 17-6 16-24 Shelton Barnes --
05/15 @MOB L 0-4 16-25 Hagens Struck --
05/16 @MOB L 3-4 16-26 Sherfy Thomas Barrett
05/17 @MOB L 4-5 16-27 Cooper Martin Barrett
05/18 @MOB L 1-8 16-28 Chafin Santiago --
05/19 @MOB W 6-5 (10) 17-28 Baez Cooper Shelton
05/21 MSS L 3-9 17-29 Perez Struck --
05/22 MSS W 15-4 18-29 Brummett Bromberg --
05/23 MSS L 5-7 18-30 Cornely Reed Simmons
05/24 MSS W 6-3 19-30 Santiago Hursh Thomas
05/25 MSS L 2-15 19-31 Northcraft Gould --
05/26 @BIR W 6-3 20-31 Struck McCully Thomas
05/27 @BIR L 0-2 20-32 Beck Brummett Vance
05/28 @BIR L 3-4 20-33 Kussmaul Gonzalez --
05/29 @BIR L 4-9 20-34 Snodgress Santiago --
05/30 @BIR W 5-4 (10) 21-34 Shelton Vance Noriega
05/31 MOB W 7-6 22-34 Thomas Schuster --
06/01 MOB L 9-16 22-35 Hagens Brummett --
06/02 MOB W 7-6 (10) 23-35 Noriega Fleck --
06/03 MOB W 4-2 24-35 Ravin Barrett --
06/04 MOB L 4-9 24-36 Fitzgerald Sanchez --
06/05 @MSS L 1-6 24-37 Hursh Struck --
06/06 @MSS W 5-4 25-37 Gonzalez Weber Ravin
06/07 @MSS L 0-1 25-38 Graham Reed Hoyt
06/08 @MSS L 1-14 25-39 Atkins Shelton --
06/09 @MSS W 2-1 26-39 Martin Northcraft Ravin
06/10 @HUN L 6-7 26-40 Dillard Gonzalez Goforth
06/11 @HUN L 2-3 (11) 26-41 Medlen Ravin --
06/12 @HUN L 5-11 26-42 Toledo Reed Dillard
06/13 @HUN L 7-8 26-43 Goforth Gonzalez --
06/14 @HUN L 5-7 26-44 Suter Smith Medlen
06/19 @TEN L 3-4 26-45 Batista Noriega --
06/20 @TEN L 4-5 (11) 26-46 Lorick Noriega --
06/21 @TEN W 4-1 27-46 Reed Black Smith
06/22 @TEN L 0-4 27-47 Francescon Gould --
06/23 @TEN W 7-3 28-47 Sanchez Gardner --
06/24 CAR W 14-10 29-47 Noriega Corcino --
06/25 CAR W 4-3 30-47 Carson Ramirez --
06/26 CAR L 2-3 (11) 30-48 Walczak Thomas Dyer
06/27 CAR W 7-3 31-48 Santiago Stephenson Smith
06/28 CAR L 1-3 31-49 Gonzalez Noriega Dyer
06/29 BIR L 10-12 31-50 Molina Smith Vance
06/30 BIR W 5-3 32-50 Marinez McCully Carson
07/01 BIR L 5-10 32-51 Beck Reed --
07/02 BIR L 6-7 32-52 Vance Carson Hardin
07/03 BIR L 2-7 32-53 Snodgress Sanchez --
07/04 @JAC L 0-3 32-54 Smith Struck Nygren
07/05 @JAC L 2-3 (13) 32-55 Nygren Thomas --
07/06 @JAC W 5-3 (10) 33-55 Marinez Manzueta Carson
07/07 @JAC L 2-3 33-56 Nicolino Santiago Wittgren
07/08 @JAC W 3-2 34-56 Sanchez Urena Ravin
07/10 HUN W 5-3 35-56 Thomas Holle Ravin
07/11 HUN L 3-11 35-57 Barnes Shelton --
07/12 HUN L 4-5 35-58 Bradley Gonzalez Goforth
07/13 HUN W 5-4 36-58 Marinez Dillard --
07/14 HUN L 1-7 36-59 Suter Sanchez --
07/16 @MOB L 3-4 36-60 Hively Smith Fleck
07/17 @MOB L 2-7 36-61 Hagens Shelton Simmons
07/19 @MOB L 2-3 (14) 36-62 Paredes Gonzalez --
07/21 MTG L 2-9 36-63 Colla Santiago --
07/22 MTG L 6-7 36-64 Floro Struck Burns
07/23 MTG W 6-5 37-64 Marinez Garrido --
07/24 MTG L 4-6 37-65 Bellatti Reed Burns
07/25 MTG W 8-7 38-65 Marinez Stowell --
07/26 @HUN W 10-6 39-65 Santiago Gagnon --
07/27 @HUN L 4-8 39-66 Goforth Smith --
07/28 @HUN L 4-5 39-67 Dillard Marinez --
07/29 @HUN L 0-2 39-68 Bradley Reed Goforth
07/30 @HUN W 4-1 40-68 Marinez Shackelford Martin
07/31 BIR L 4-6 40-69 Bucciferro Santiago Molina
08/01 BIR W 7-3 41-69 Struck Recchia --
08/02 BIR W 6-3 42-69 Shelton Blough --
08/03 BIR W 4-3 (11) 43-69 Noriega Molina --
08/04 BIR W 8-7 44-69 Gonzalez Ortiz --
08/06 @MTG W 5-3 45-69 Thomas Bellatti Martin
08/07 @MTG W 8-2 46-69 Struck Floro --
08/08 @MTG W 3-0 47-69 Shelton Suarez Martin
08/10 @MTG W 4-0 48-69 Smith Garvin --
08/10 @MTG W 4-3 49-69 Gonzalez Mateo Martin
08/12 JAC W 4-0 50-69 Santiago Urena --
08/13 JAC W 7-0 51-69 Struck Rogers --
08/14 JAC L 4-5 51-70 Redman Gonzalez Ramsey
08/15 JAC W 5-1 52-70 Smith Nicolino --
08/16 JAC L 8-9 52-71 Cargill Slama Ramsey
08/17 @BIR L 5-10 52-72 Bucciferro Santiago --
08/18 @BIR L 5-6 (10) 52-73 Molina Slama --
08/19 @BIR W 7-6 (11) 53-73 Smith Frazier --
08/20 @BIR L 1-4 53-74 Bassitt Smith Molina
08/21 @BIR W 6-4 54-74 Kehrt Jaye Thomas
08/22 @JAC W 7-3 55-74 Santiago Pike --
08/23 @JAC W 15-4 56-74 Struck Hobson --
08/24 @JAC L 2-4 56-75 Olson Shelton Guaipe
08/25 @JAC L 1-2 56-76 Hunter Smith Guaipe
08/26 @JAC W 8-2 57-76 Kehrt Sanchez --
08/28 TEN W 1-0 58-76 Santiago Pena --
08/29 TEN L 5-6 58-77 Cervenka Cabrera McKirahan
08/31 TEN W 9-0 59-77 Smith Edwards --
08/31 TEN W 3-2 60-77 Marinez Cooper Coulombe
09/01 TEN W 5-1 61-77 Gonzalez Pineyro --
09/04 @HUN W 4-3 62-77 Santiago Gagnon Coulombe
09/05 @HUN L 0-9 62-78 Ross Smith --
09/06 HUN W 2-1 63-78 Cash Barnes Coulombe
09/07 HUN L 0-4 63-79 Wagner Shelton Goforth
09/08 HUN W 7-6 64-79 Thomas Suter Coulombe
09/10 JAC L 3-5 64-80 Urena Santiago Ramsey
09/11 JAC L 3-12 64-81 Link Smith --
09/12 @JAC L 1-6 64-82 Nicolino Kehrt --
CHATTANOOGA LOOKOUTS - SCHEDULE - CLASS AA AFFILIATE LAD
DATE OPP TIME