SCHEDULE AND RESULTS
DATE OPP SCORE RECORD WINNER LOSER SAVE
04/09 @LOU W 13-0 1-0 Farmer Holmberg --
04/10 @LOU W 7-6 2-0 Wilson Adcock --
04/11 @LOU L 0-5 2-1 Lorenzen Melville --
04/12 @LOU W 6-3 3-1 Weber Bailey Wilson
04/13 @IND L 0-5 3-2 Leesman Belfiore --
04/14 @IND W 7-6 4-2 Dolis Wood Wilson
04/16 COL L 0-1 4-3 Webb Ryan Armstrong
04/16 COL W 3-2 5-3 Cabrera Manship --
04/17 COL W 7-5 6-3 Weber Maronde Wilson
04/18 @COL L 2-5 6-4 Marcum Belfiore Armstrong
04/21 LOU W 13-8 7-4 Farmer Holmberg Zeid
04/22 LOU L 2-6 7-5 Moscot Ryan --
04/23 IND L 3-9 7-6 Sadler Melville --
04/24 IND L 3-4 7-7 Boscan Weber Wood
04/25 IND L 3-9 7-8 Kingham Belfiore Guerra
04/26 IND W 6-0 8-8 Farmer Sampson --
04/27 @CHA L 6-7 (10) 8-9 Casey Mercedes --
04/28 @CHA W 6-2 9-9 Melville Penny --
04/29 @CHA L 4-10 9-10 Johnson Weber --
04/30 @GWI W 7-1 10-10 Belfiore Wang --
05/01 @GWI L 1-15 10-11 Marimon Farmer --
05/02 @GWI L 0-5 10-12 Banuelos Ryan --
05/03 @GWI L 1-8 10-13 Smith Melville --
05/05 PAW L 2-6 10-14 Owens Weber --
05/06 PAW L 1-6 10-15 Wright Belfiore --
05/07 PAW L 5-6 10-16 Spruill Dolis --
05/08 CHA W 3-2 (10) 11-16 Cabrera Asencio --
05/09 CHA L 4-8 11-17 Penny Melville --
05/10 CHA L 4-6 11-18 Casey Valdez Webb
05/11 @ROC L 0-4 11-19 Dean Belfiore --
05/12 @ROC W 8-0 12-19 Farmer Rogers --
05/13 @ROC L 0-1 12-20 Milone Ryan Achter
05/14 @BUF L 4-6 12-21 Copeland Valdez Schultz
05/15 @BUF W 4-3 13-21 Weber Hynes Cabrera
05/16 @BUF L 2-16 13-22 Albers Belfiore --
05/17 @BUF W 5-2 (12) 14-22 Zeid Jenkins Cabrera
05/18 GWI L 2-8 14-23 Banuelos Ryan Fisher
05/19 GWI W 10-5 15-23 Melville Smith --
05/20 GWI W 5-4 (12) 16-23 Knudson Fisher --
05/21 BUF L 5-9 16-24 Rasmussen Zeid --
05/22 BUF W 3-2 17-24 Farmer Norris Cabrera
05/23 BUF L 4-12 17-25 Rasmussen Valdez --
05/24 BUF W 8-5 18-25 Rondon Korecky --
05/25 @LOU W 11-2 19-25 Weber Moscot --
05/26 @LOU L 3-4 19-26 Axelrod Belfiore Adcock
05/27 @LOU L 2-10 19-27 Hand Hankins --
05/28 @IND L 5-10 19-28 Sampson Seaton --
05/29 @IND L 4-5 19-29 Lincoln Rondon Wood
05/30 @IND W 9-8 20-29 Valdez Wood Cabrera
05/31 @IND W 11-6 21-29 Dolis Sadler Zeid
06/01 @COL W 4-2 22-29 Belfiore Murata Cabrera
06/01 @COL W 2-1 23-29 Hankins Maronde Valdez
06/02 @COL W 4-1 24-29 Seaton Roth Cabrera
06/03 @COL L 0-1 24-30 Crockett Melville Soto
06/05 COL W 6-2 25-30 Farmer House --
06/06 COL L 1-6 25-31 Anderson Rondon --
06/07 COL L 3-4 (12) 25-32 Crockett Cabrera Manship
06/09 SYR W 6-5 26-32 Valdez Grace --
06/09 SYR L 4-7 26-33 Martin Dolis Valverde
06/10 SYR W 11-7 27-33 Krol Jordan Cabrera
06/11 @PAW L 3-5 27-34 Todd Knudson Light
06/12 @PAW L 2-3 (12) 27-35 Ramirez VerHagen --
06/13 @PAW L 5-7 27-36 Johnson Nesbitt Light
06/14 @PAW W 4-3 28-36 Dolis Celestino Cabrera
06/15 @SYR L 3-8 28-37 Jordan Melville --
06/16 @SYR L 2-3 (10) 28-38 Martin Nesbitt --
06/17 @SYR L 5-13 28-39 Walters Farmer --
06/18 NOR W 5-4 (10) 29-39 Rondon Beato --
06/19 NOR W 3-1 30-39 Belfiore Gamboa Cabrera
06/20 NOR W 4-2 31-39 Melville Wright Rondon
06/21 NOR L 3-5 31-40 Jones Greene Beato
06/23 @DUR L 4-5 (11) 31-41 Marinez Nesbitt --
06/24 @DUR W 7-5 32-41 Weber Floro Knudson
06/25 @DUR W 10-7 33-41 Dolis Riefenhauser Krol --
06/26 @NOR L 4-5 (10) 33-42 Beato Valdez --
06/28 @NOR L 4-5 33-43 Drake Cabrera --
06/29 DUR W 4-1 34-43 Farmer Teaford Ferrell
06/30 DUR W 10-3 35-43 Dolis Floro --
TOLEDO MUD HENS - SCHEDULE - CLASS AAA AFFILIATE DET
DATE OPP TIME
07/01 DURHAM12:00 ET
07/02 INDIANAPOL7:00 ET
07/03 INDIANAPOL7:00 ET
07/04 @ COLUMBUS7:15 ET
07/05 @ COLUMBUS6:05 ET
07/06 @ COLUMBUS12:05 ET
07/07 COLUMBUS7:00 ET
07/08 COLUMBUS7:00 ET
07/09 COLUMBUS7:00 ET
07/10 LOUISVILLE7:00 ET
07/11 LOUISVILLE5:00 ET
07/11 LOUISVILLE7:30 ET
07/12 LOUISVILLE4:00 ET
07/16 INDIANAPOL7:00 ET
07/17 INDIANAPOL7:00 ET
07/18 INDIANAPOL7:00 ET
07/20 @ LEHIGHVLY7:05 ET
07/21 @ LEHIGHVLY11:35 ET
07/22 @ LEHIGHVLY7:05 ET
07/23 @ LEHIGHVLY7:05 ET
07/24 @ SCRANTNWLK7:05 ET
07/25 @ SCRANTNWLK7:05 ET
07/26 @ SCRANTNWLK1:05 ET
07/27 ROCHESTER7:00 ET
07/28 ROCHESTER7:00 ET
07/29 ROCHESTER12:00 ET
07/31 @ LOUISVILLE7:05 ET
08/01 @ LOUISVILLE6:05 ET
08/02 @ LOUISVILLE6:05 ET
08/03 LEHIGHVLY7:00 ET
08/04 LEHIGHVLY7:00 ET
08/05 LEHIGHVLY7:00 ET
08/06 LEHIGHVLY7:00 ET
08/07 SCRANTNWLK7:00 ET
08/08 SCRANTNWLK7:00 ET
08/09 SCRANTNWLK6:00 ET
08/11 @ INDIANAPOL7:05 ET
08/12 @ INDIANAPOL1:35 ET
08/13 @ INDIANAPOL7:05 ET
08/14 CHARLOTTE7:00 ET
08/15 CHARLOTTE7:00 ET
08/16 CHARLOTTE6:00 ET
08/17 GWINNETT7:00 ET
08/18 GWINNETT7:00 ET
08/19 @ DURHAM7:05 ET
08/20 @ DURHAM7:05 ET
08/21 @ DURHAM7:05 ET
08/22 @ NORFOLK5:05 ET
08/22 @ NORFOLK7:35 ET
08/23 @ NORFOLK6:05 ET
08/24 COLUMBUS6:30 ET
08/25 COLUMBUS6:30 ET
08/26 COLUMBUS6:30 ET
08/27 @ COLUMBUS7:05 ET
08/28 @ COLUMBUS7:15 ET
08/29 INDIANAPOL7:00 ET
08/30 INDIANAPOL6:00 ET
08/31 LOUISVILLE6:30 ET
09/01 LOUISVILLE6:30 ET
09/02 LOUISVILLE6:30 ET
09/03 LOUISVILLE6:30 ET
09/04 @ INDIANAPOL7:15 ET
09/05 @ INDIANAPOL6:05 ET
09/06 @ COLUMBUS6:05 ET
09/07 @ COLUMBUS3:05 ET