SCHEDULE AND RESULTS
DATE OPP SCORE RECORD WINNER LOSER SAVE
04/04 @CAR L 2-4 0-1 Gonzalez Thompson Lueke
04/05 CAR L 1-4 0-2 Gutierrez Campos Lueke
04/07 TAB L 5-9 0-3 Aguirre Amaya --
04/08 TAB L 4-5 0-4 Cobos Matos Ayala
04/09 TAB L 2-6 0-5 Medrano Castillo Rodriguez
04/10 VER W 4-2 1-5 Thompson Pina Gomez
04/11 VER W 7-1 2-5 Campos Flores --
04/12 VER W 4-1 3-5 Reyes Solis Gomez
04/14 @MVA W 5-2 4-5 Velazquez Cordova Gomez
04/15 @MVA W 7-6 (11) 5-5 Matos Noriega Salas
04/16 @MVA L 4-5 5-6 Lowey Mendez Joaquin
04/17 @LAG L 4-8 5-7 Valdez Campos --
04/18 @LAG L 3-12 5-8 Rodriguez Reyes --
04/19 @LAG L 6-8 5-9 Felix Lopez Pena Jr
04/21 MTY W 7-2 6-9 Castillo Solano --
04/22 MTY L 5-8 6-10 Valdez Thompson Pena
04/23 MTY L 4-6 6-11 Vizcaino Gomez Pena
04/24 REY L 2-6 6-12 Rodriguez Campos Navarro
04/25 REY W 1-0 7-12 Velazquez Felix Gomez
04/26 REY W 4-1 8-12 Castillo Carrillo Gomez
04/28 @VER L 3-5 8-13 Montano Thompson --
04/29 @VER L 5-6 (13) 8-14 Marrujo Huez --
04/30 @VER W 7-0 9-14 Campos Solis --
05/01 TAB L 1-8 9-15 Araiza Velazquez --
05/02 TAB W 3-2 10-15 Gomez Ayala --
05/03 TAB W 7-4 11-15 Thompson Acosta Gomez
05/05 @YUC W 6-2 (10) 12-15 Gomez Vazquez --
05/06 @YUC L 2-8 12-16 Rodriguez Campos --
05/07 @YUC W 2-1 13-16 Velazquez Llamas Gomez
05/08 QUI W 11-5 14-16 Castillo Estrada --
05/09 QUI L 0-7 14-17 Maldonado Thompson --
05/10 QUI L 6-7 14-18 de la Cruz Reyes Rodriguez
05/12 @CAR W 7-0 15-18 Campos Valenzuela --
05/13 @CAR W 5-3 16-18 Amaya Gonzalez Salas
05/13 @CAR W 3-1 17-18 Jimenez Rivera Lopez
05/14 @CAR W 13-5 18-18 Castillo Gonzalez --
05/15 @YUC L 5-11 18-19 Ortega Thompson --
05/16 @YUC L 4-5 18-20 Castellanos Reyes Reifer
05/17 @YUC W 6-5 19-20 Salas Rosales Gomez
05/19 CAR L 5-7 19-21 Gonzalez Lopez Lueke
05/20 CAR W 11-4 20-21 Castillo Gonzalez --
05/21 CAR W 4-2 21-21 Gomez Da Silva --
05/22 @QUI W 9-8 22-21 Lopez Rodriguez Gomez
05/23 @QUI W 3-2 23-21 Rivera Ortega Gomez
05/24 @QUI W 7-3 (15) 24-21 Dominguez Estrada --
05/26 YUC W 10-1 25-21 Castillo Astorga --
05/27 YUC L 3-4 25-22 Quevedo Reyes Reifer
05/28 YUC L 5-6 25-23 Castellanos Rivera Reifer
CAMPECHE PIRATAS - SCHEDULE - CLASS AAA AFFILIATE IND
DATE OPP TIME
06/02 @ PUEBLA8:00 ET
06/03 @ PUEBLA8:00 ET
06/04 @ PUEBLA8:00 ET
06/05 @ OAXACA8:00 ET
06/06 @ OAXACA6:00 ET
06/07 @ OAXACA6:00 ET
06/09 SALTILLO9:00 ET
06/10 SALTILLO9:00 ET
06/11 SALTILLO9:00 ET
06/12 NUEVOLREDO9:00 ET
06/13 NUEVOLREDO7:00 ET
06/14 NUEVOLREDO8:00 ET
06/16 @ MINATITLIN10:05 ET
06/17 @ MINATITLIN10:05 ET
06/18 @ MINATITLIN10:05 ET
06/19 @ MEXICO8:00 ET
06/20 @ MEXICO5:00 ET
06/21 @ MEXICO1:00 ET
06/23 MINATITLIN9:00 ET
06/24 MINATITLIN9:00 ET
06/25 MINATITLIN9:00 ET
06/26 MEXICO9:00 ET
06/27 MEXICO7:00 ET
06/28 MEXICO8:00 ET
06/30 @ SALTILLO8:30 ET
07/01 @ SALTILLO8:30 ET
07/02 @ SALTILLO8:30 ET
07/03 @ NUEVOLREDO8:30 ET
07/04 @ NUEVOLREDO7:00 ET
07/05 @ NUEVOLREDO7:00 ET
07/07 OAXACA9:00 ET
07/08 OAXACA9:00 ET
07/09 OAXACA9:00 ET
07/10 @ PUEBLA8:00 ET
07/11 @ PUEBLA5:00 ET
07/12 @ PUEBLA2:00 ET
07/14 MONCLOVA9:00 ET
07/15 MONCLOVA9:00 ET
07/16 MONCLOVA9:00 ET
07/17 LAGUNA9:00 ET
07/18 LAGUNA7:00 ET
07/19 LAGUNA8:00 ET
07/21 @ REYNOSA8:30 ET
07/22 @ REYNOSA8:30 ET
07/23 @ REYNOSA8:30 ET
07/24 @ MONTERREY8:05 ET
07/26 @ MONTERREY6:05 ET
07/28 PUEBLA9:00 ET
07/29 PUEBLA9:00 ET
07/30 PUEBLA9:00 ET
07/31 OAXACA9:00 ET
08/01 OAXACA7:00 ET
08/02 OAXACA8:00 ET
08/04 @ TABASCO9:00 ET
08/05 @ TABASCO9:00 ET
08/06 @ TABASCO9:00 ET
08/07 VERACRUZ9:00 ET
08/08 VERACRUZ7:00 ET
08/09 VERACRUZ8:00 ET
08/10 @ QUINTANA9:00 ET
08/11 @ QUINTANA9:00 ET
08/12 @ QUINTANA9:00 ET
08/13 @ CARMENDELP1:00 ET
08/14 @ CARMENDELP9:00 ET