SCHEDULE AND RESULTS
DATE OPP SCORE RECORD WINNER LOSER SAVE
04/04 TAB W 12-1 1-0 Pina Jimenez --
04/05 @TAB L 0-1 (11) 1-1 Carrillo Marte --
04/07 CAR W 8-5 2-1 Solis Zambrano --
04/08 CAR W 11-3 3-1 Verdugo Rivera --
04/09 CAR W 7-2 4-1 Montano Mora --
04/10 @CAM L 2-4 4-2 Thompson Pina Gomez
04/11 @CAM L 1-7 4-3 Campos Flores --
04/12 @CAM L 1-4 4-4 Reyes Solis Gomez
04/14 MTT L 1-4 4-5 Lizarraga Meraz Ramirez
04/15 MTT L 4-5 4-6 Marin Montano Ramirez
04/16 MTT W 4-3 5-6 Pina Garcia Marte
04/17 MXO W 6-4 6-6 Flores Granado Marte
04/18 MXO L 1-2 6-7 Vazquez Elenes Sandoval
04/19 MXO L 0-5 6-8 Lopez Verdugo --
04/21 @NUE L 5-12 6-9 Quintero Pina --
04/22 @NUE L 7-8 6-10 Haro Meraz Corcoran
04/23 @NUE W 6-5 7-10 Caridad Arballo Marte
04/24 @SLT L 4-5 7-11 Salas Marrujo --
04/25 @SLT L 2-6 7-12 Castro Verdugo --
04/26 @SLT L 4-12 7-13 Gutierrez Pina --
04/28 CAM W 5-3 8-13 Montano Thompson --
04/29 CAM W 6-5 (13) 9-13 Marrujo Huez --
04/30 CAM L 0-7 9-14 Campos Solis --
05/01 @CAR W 7-3 10-14 Verdugo Rivera Pina
05/02 @CAR L 3-13 10-15 Mora Vazquez Sierra
05/03 @CAR L 5-7 (10) 10-16 Lueke Pina --
05/05 OAX W 8-6 11-16 Vazquez Valenzuela Pina
05/06 OAX W 4-2 12-16 Solis Valenzuela Pina
05/07 OAX W 2-1 13-16 Verdugo Acosta Pina
05/08 @TAB L 0-12 13-17 Medrano Vazquez --
05/09 @TAB W 8-5 14-17 Montano Jimenez Pina
05/10 @TAB L 2-3 14-18 Ayala Pina --
05/10 @TAB L 4-5 14-19 Rodriguez Meraz Ayala
05/12 @PUE L 4-15 14-20 Galvan Solis --
05/14 @PUE L 2-9 14-21 Gonzalez Ruiz --
05/14 @PUE W 4-0 15-21 Marrujo Teller --
05/15 OAX W 3-2 (11) 16-21 Elenes Lizarraga --
05/16 OAX L 6-8 16-22 Barraza Esquivel --
05/17 OAX W 3-0 17-22 Solis Valenzuela --
05/19 TAB W 2-1 18-22 Marrujo Rodriguez Pina
05/20 TAB W 4-2 19-22 Ruiz Medrano Pina
05/21 TAB L 6-7 19-23 Cobos Elenes Ayala
05/22 @OAX L 4-5 19-24 Arias Flores Ascanio
05/23 @OAX L 0-6 19-25 Valenzuela Marrujo --
VERACRUZ ROJOS DEL AGUILA - SCHEDULE - CLASS AAA AFFILIATE IND
DATE OPP TIME
05/24 @ OAXACA6:00 ET
05/26 PUEBLA8:30 ET
05/27 PUEBLA8:30 ET
05/28 PUEBLA8:30 ET
06/02 @ YUCATAN9:05 ET
06/03 @ YUCATAN9:05 ET
06/04 @ YUCATAN9:05 ET
06/06 QUINTANA7:00 ET
06/07 QUINTANA6:00 ET
06/07 QUINTANA8:30 ET
06/09 @ LAGUNA9:00 ET
06/10 @ LAGUNA9:00 ET
06/11 @ LAGUNA9:00 ET
06/12 @ MONCLOVA8:30 ET
06/13 @ MONCLOVA8:00 ET
06/14 @ MONCLOVA8:00 ET
06/16 REYNOSA8:30 ET
06/17 REYNOSA8:30 ET
06/18 REYNOSA8:30 ET
06/19 MONTERREY8:30 ET
06/20 MONTERREY7:00 ET
06/21 MONTERREY7:00 ET
06/23 @ REYNOSA8:30 ET
06/24 @ REYNOSA8:30 ET
06/25 @ REYNOSA8:30 ET
06/26 @ MONTERREY8:05 ET
06/27 @ MONTERREY6:05 ET
06/28 @ MONTERREY6:05 ET
06/30 LAGUNA8:30 ET
07/01 LAGUNA8:30 ET
07/02 LAGUNA8:30 ET
07/03 MONCLOVA8:30 ET
07/04 MONCLOVA7:00 ET
07/05 MONCLOVA7:00 ET
07/07 @ QUINTANA9:00 ET
07/08 @ QUINTANA9:00 ET
07/09 @ QUINTANA9:00 ET
07/10 YUCATAN8:30 ET
07/11 YUCATAN7:00 ET
07/12 YUCATAN7:00 ET
07/14 @ MINATITLIN10:05 ET
07/15 @ MINATITLIN10:05 ET
07/16 @ MINATITLIN10:05 ET
07/17 @ MEXICO8:00 ET
07/18 @ MEXICO5:00 ET
07/19 @ MEXICO1:00 ET
07/21 NUEVOLREDO8:30 ET
07/22 NUEVOLREDO8:30 ET
07/23 NUEVOLREDO8:30 ET
07/24 SALTILLO8:30 ET
07/26 SALTILLO7:00 ET
07/28 @ QUINTANA9:00 ET
07/29 @ QUINTANA9:00 ET
07/30 @ QUINTANA9:00 ET
07/31 @ YUCATAN9:05 ET
08/01 @ YUCATAN7:05 ET
08/02 @ YUCATAN7:05 ET
08/04 CARMENDELP8:30 ET
08/05 CARMENDELP8:30 ET
08/06 CARMENDELP8:30 ET
08/07 @ CAMPECHE9:00 ET
08/08 @ CAMPECHE7:00 ET
08/09 @ CAMPECHE8:00 ET
08/10 PUEBLA8:30 ET
08/11 PUEBLA8:30 ET
08/12 PUEBLA8:30 ET
08/13 @ TABASCO1:00 ET
08/14 @ TABASCO9:00 ET