SCHEDULE AND RESULTS
DATE OPP SCORE RECORD WINNER LOSER SAVE
04/03 @CAT W 12-7 (11) 1-0 Shackleford Stem --
04/04 @CAT L 0-2 1-1 Von Schamann Landazuri Martin --
04/05 @CAT W 6-1 2-1 Hobson Reed Colvin
04/06 @CAT L 3-5 2-2 Nelo Pryor Baez
04/07 @CAT W 4-0 3-2 Pries Gould --
04/09 MSS W 4-2 4-2 Walker Batista Kohlscheen
04/10 MSS L 2-3 4-3 Hursh Miller Simmons
04/11 MSS W 8-5 5-3 Landazuri Perez --
04/12 MSS L 2-5 5-4 Cornely Hobson Simmons
04/13 MSS W 5-4 6-4 Kohlscheen Hoyt --
04/14 @TEN W 6-4 7-4 Shackleford Zych Guaipe
04/16 @TEN L 2-7 7-5 Arrieta Miller --
04/17 @TEN W 4-0 8-5 Landazuri Black --
04/17 @TEN L 2-3 8-6 Cervenka Shipers Rivero
04/18 @TEN W 5-2 9-6 Guaipe Searle --
04/19 CAT L 2-3 9-7 Frias Hernandez Martin
04/20 CAT L 0-12 9-8 Brummett Ogando --
04/21 CAT L 4-7 (18) 9-9 Noriega Shackleford --
04/22 CAT W 6-4 10-9 Landazuri Santiago Colvin
04/23 CAT W 5-3 11-9 Hobson Gould Vargas
04/24 @MOB L 3-8 11-10 Cooper Hernandez --
04/25 @MOB L 0-3 11-11 Anderson Ogando Barrett
04/26 @MOB L 2-6 11-12 Chafin Miller --
04/27 @MOB L 1-8 11-13 Lee Shipers --
04/28 @MOB W 4-2 12-13 Hobson Woodall Kohlscheen
04/30 CAR W 5-0 13-13 Gillheeney Corcino --
05/01 CAR W 5-1 14-13 Shackleford Stephenson --
05/02 CAR L 1-4 14-14 Moscot Miller Walczak
05/03 CAR L 1-3 14-15 Hayes Guaipe Dyer
05/04 CAR L 1-10 14-16 O'Brien Olson --
05/05 @HUN L 0-2 14-17 Cravy Hunter Goforth
05/06 @HUN L 0-5 14-18 Gagnon Ogando --
05/07 @HUN W 7-2 15-18 Miller Jungmann --
05/08 @HUN L 3-7 15-19 Suter Hobson --
05/09 @HUN L 1-2 (13) 15-20 Marzec Kohlscheen --
05/10 TEN L 6-10 15-21 Francescon Shipers --
05/11 TEN L 13-17 15-22 Veras Anderson Lorick
05/12 TEN W 8-6 16-22 Miller Kirk --
05/13 TEN L 7-10 16-23 Francescon Hobson --
05/15 MTG W 8-2 17-23 Olson Mortensen Hunter
05/16 MTG L 2-10 17-24 Mateo Anderson --
05/17 MTG L 0-4 17-25 Floro Sanchez --
05/18 MTG W 8-1 18-25 Miller Gomez --
05/19 MTG L 9-11 18-26 Ramsey Hill Garrido
05/21 @JAC L 2-6 18-27 Urena Olson --
05/22 @JAC L 2-3 (12) 18-28 Higgins Hernandez --
05/23 @JAC W 8-6 19-28 Sanchez Rogers Vargas
05/24 @JAC L 6-7 19-29 Nicolino Miller Manzueta
05/25 @JAC W 6-1 20-29 Hobson Nygren --
05/26 @MOB L 3-6 20-30 Hagens Hernandez Barrett
05/27 @MOB W 5-4 (12) 21-30 Shackleford Fleck Kohlscheen
05/29 @MOB L 1-2 21-31 Schuster Sanchez Barrett
05/29 @MOB W 4-1 22-31 Miller Brewer Kohlscheen
05/30 @MOB L 2-8 22-32 Fitzgerald Hobson --
05/31 HUN L 3-7 22-33 Cravy Vargas --
06/01 HUN W 7-0 23-33 Anderson Gagnon Guaipe
06/02 HUN W 9-4 24-33 Hill Suter --
06/03 HUN W 9-6 25-33 Hunter Bradley Kohlscheen
06/04 HUN L 5-7 25-34 Moye Miller Goforth
06/05 @BIR W 4-3 26-34 Olson Winiarski Guaipe
06/06 @BIR W 5-1 27-34 Shackleford Vance --
06/07 @BIR L 3-9 27-35 Blough Snow --
06/08 @BIR W 8-6 28-35 Sanchez Snodgress Guaipe
06/09 @BIR L 5-6 28-36 Winiarski Hobson --
06/11 JAC W 4-0 29-36 Olson Urena --
06/13 JAC W 4-3 30-36 Anderson Smith Kohlscheen
06/13 JAC W 6-0 31-36 Sanchez Montgomery --
06/14 JAC L 4-12 31-37 Nicolino Landazuri --
06/15 JAC L 4-10 31-38 Rogers Miller --
06/19 @MSS L 4-9 31-39 Hursh Olson Shreve
06/20 @MSS W 3-1 32-39 Vargas Harper Guaipe
06/21 @MSS L 4-5 32-40 Cornely Sanchez Shreve
06/22 @MSS W 9-7 (11) 33-40 Snow Shreve --
06/23 @MSS L 4-7 33-41 Atkins Anderson Harper
06/24 TEN L 2-6 33-42 Rhee Olson Castillo
06/25 TEN L 2-4 33-43 Loosen Hobson Batista
06/26 TEN L 0-4 33-44 Black Sanchez --
06/27 TEN L 5-6 33-45 Zych Guaipe Batista
06/28 TEN W 2-1 34-45 Anderson Gardner Vargas
06/29 MOB L 3-4 34-46 Paredes Hunter --
06/30 MOB L 5-6 34-47 Winkler Colvin Fleck
07/01 MOB L 1-6 34-48 Simmons Hunter Fleck
07/02 MOB W 3-0 35-48 Pike Lee Vargas
07/03 MOB L 3-4 35-49 Schuster Shackleford Fleck
07/04 @HUN L 3-4 35-50 Holle Hobson Goforth
07/05 @HUN W 7-6 (10) 36-50 Hunter Shackelford Vargas
07/06 @HUN W 8-5 37-50 Sanchez Gagnon --
07/07 @HUN L 2-6 37-51 Suter Pike --
07/08 @HUN W 7-4 38-51 Hobson Moye Colvin
07/10 BIR L 4-7 38-52 Recchia Olson Vance
07/11 BIR W 6-2 39-52 Brazis McCully --
07/12 BIR W 7-1 40-52 Sanchez Beck --
07/13 BIR W 8-3 41-52 Pike Jaye Guaipe
07/16 @MTG L 0-7 41-53 Colla Anderson --
07/17 @MTG W 8-4 42-53 Olson Floro --
07/18 @MTG W 6-0 43-53 Landazuri Suarez --
07/19 @MTG L 5-6 43-54 Lara Vargas --
07/20 @MTG L 8-9 43-55 Burns Miller --
07/21 HUN L 2-5 43-56 Gagnon Hobson Goforth
07/22 HUN W 5-2 44-56 Olson Barnes Guaipe
07/23 HUN W 8-3 45-56 Landazuri Toledo --
07/24 HUN W 3-2 46-56 Miller Bradley Brazis
07/25 HUN W 8-3 47-56 Hobson Suter --
07/26 @MOB L 1-4 47-57 Blair Anderson Fleck
07/27 @MOB L 2-3 47-58 Lee Olson Fleck
07/28 @MOB W 8-4 48-58 Landazuri Schugel Guaipe
07/29 @MOB L 1-2 (11) 48-59 Sherfy Hernandez --
07/30 @MOB L 3-7 48-60 Bradley Pike --
07/31 MTG L 2-12 48-61 Colla Hobson --
08/01 MTG W 6-2 49-61 Olson Floro --
08/02 MTG L 3-4 49-62 Suarez Landazuri Burns
08/03 MTG W 12-3 50-62 Sanchez Garvin --
08/04 MTG W 2-1 51-62 Pike Mateo Guaipe
08/06 @CAR W 9-3 52-62 Hobson Lively Miller
08/07 @CAR L 2-3 52-63 Corcino Olson Dyer
08/08 @CAR L 1-5 52-64 Moscot Landazuri Klimesh
08/09 @CAR W 7-5 53-64 Hunter Adleman Guaipe
08/10 @CAR L 8-9 53-65 Williamson Hernandez Dyer
08/12 BIR W 4-0 54-65 Hobson Bucciferro Miller
08/13 BIR W 2-1 55-65 Olson Recchia --
08/13 BIR W 8-1 56-65 Shackleford Cales --
08/14 BIR L 5-6 56-66 Vance Hernandez Frazier
08/15 BIR L 1-3 56-67 Bassitt Sanchez Molina
08/16 BIR L 5-6 56-68 Jaye Pike --
08/17 @HUN L 6-8 56-69 Shackelford Guaipe Goforth
08/19 @HUN W 6-2 57-69 Olson Bradley Miller
08/19 @HUN L 1-2 57-70 Holle Brazis --
08/20 @HUN L 4-6 57-71 Ross Landazuri Goforth
08/21 @HUN W 3-2 58-71 Sanchez Suter Miller
08/22 CAT L 3-7 58-72 Santiago Pike --
08/23 CAT L 4-15 58-73 Struck Hobson --
08/24 CAT W 4-2 59-73 Olson Shelton Guaipe
08/25 CAT W 2-1 60-73 Hunter Smith Guaipe
08/26 CAT L 2-8 60-74 Kehrt Sanchez --
08/28 @MTG L 0-1 (10) 60-75 Stowell Hernandez --
08/29 @MTG L 1-7 60-76 Floro Hobson --
08/30 @MTG W 4-3 61-76 Olson Suarez --
08/31 @MTG W 7-6 62-76 Hunter Markel Brazis
09/01 @MTG W 13-6 63-76 Hernandez Mateo --
JACKSON GENERALS - SCHEDULE - CLASS AA AFFILIATE SEA
DATE OPP TIME