American LeagueBattersPitchersTotal
RKTEAMHRRK BB RKHR RK BB RK BC
1Oakland Athletics1447.05681.014310.04023.021.0
2Detroit Tigers1505.542510.01232.34445.022.8
3Minnesota Twins12411.05212.01429.03992.024.0
4Houston Astros1623.04847.01324.146810.024.1
5Cleveland Indians1389.04905.01346.04517.027.0
6Los Angeles Angels1524.04828.01232.348813.527.8
7Toronto Blue Jays1742.04896.014611.047612.031.0
8New York Yankees1438.04379.015614.03881.032.0
9Tampa Bay Rays11513.05183.01398.04659.033.0
10Baltimore Orioles2021.038813.014712.04608.034.0
11Seattle Mariners13010.038014.01324.14476.034.1
12Kansas City Royals9315.036315.01221.04203.634.6
13Chicago White Sox1505.540612.01387.053715.039.5
14Boston Red Sox11912.05174.015313.047311.040.0
15Texas Rangers10514.040811.015715.048813.553.5
National LeagueBattersPitchersTotal
RKTEAMHRRK BB RKHR RK BB RK BC
1Washington Nationals1474.04905.01091.03391.011.0
2Miami Marlins12110.34924.01102.04355.021.3
3Los Angeles Dodgers1267.05061.013610.04224.022.0
Pittsburgh Pirates1493.05022.01247.048110.022.0
5San Francisco Giants1276.041811.01258.03722.027.0
6Chicago Cubs1532.042410.01124.049012.028.0
7Atlanta Braves11812.04577.01165.04527.031.0
8San Diego Padres10414.34478.01113.04486.031.3
9St. Louis Cardinals10414.34596.01186.04538.034.3
10Milwaukee Brewers1465.039813.016214.04203.035.0
11New York Mets12110.35013.014011.049213.037.3
12Philadelphia Phillies1249.04289.01309.051214.041.0
13Cincinnati Reds1258.040512.015813.048711.044.0
14Colorado Rockies1791.038515.016815.051415.046.0
15Arizona Diamondbacks11513.038914.015412.04549.048.0