American LeagueBattersPitchersTotal
RKTEAMHRRK BB RKHR RK BB RK BC
1Houston Astros226.0695.0131.1473.015.0
2New York Yankees262.0752.0167.0525.016.0
3Detroit Tigers169.0695.0144.3546.024.3
4Kansas City Royals1412.04413.5131.1431.027.6
5Tampa Bay Rays197.0713.0178.2629.928.1
6Boston Red Sox234.7811.02213.0629.928.6
7Seattle Mariners234.74413.5144.36513.035.6
8Oakland Athletics1510.5607.71810.5587.035.7
9Los Angeles Angels178.0569.02012.0598.037.0
Chicago White Sox1214.04015.0156.0462.037.0
11Cleveland Indians1510.55012.0144.36311.338.1
12Texas Rangers1313.0616.0178.26311.338.6
13Toronto Blue Jays253.0607.72614.37114.039.0
14Baltimore Orioles271.05510.02614.37815.040.3
15Minnesota Twins915.05211.01810.5514.641.1
National LeagueBattersPitchersTotal
RKTEAMHRRK BB RKHR RK BB RK BC
1Chicago Cubs166.7623.7133.5361.315.2
2Los Angeles Dodgers261.0691.92011.5433.017.4
3Washington Nationals166.7605.0102.7506.020.4
4New York Mets149.0623.71910.0361.324.0
5St. Louis Cardinals1310.05110.091.0444.025.0
6San Francisco Giants1211.0632.0168.05610.031.0
7Cincinnati Reds203.0557.02113.3538.031.3
8Arizona Diamondbacks1113.6548.0145.0495.031.6
9Pittsburgh Pirates175.03615.0102.7549.031.7
10Atlanta Braves166.7586.0156.96913.733.3
11Colorado Rockies184.03813.0179.06512.038.0
12San Diego Padres212.05011.02113.36913.740.0
13Miami Marlins1113.6539.0156.95711.040.5
14Milwaukee Brewers915.03714.02415.0517.051.0
15Philadelphia Phillies1113.64712.02011.57615.052.1