Track and Field
AthleteEvent
Abdi Abdirahman
Austin, TX
Men's 10000m
Amy Acuff
Austin, TX
Women's High Jump
Kenta Bell
Kilgore, TX
Men's Triple Jump
Bennie Brazell
Baton Rouge, LA
Men's 400m Hurdles
Derrick Brew
Raleigh, NC
Men's 400m
Men's 4x400m Relay
Tim BroeMen's 5000m
Stephanie Brown
Oceano, CA
Women's Discus Throw
Dan Browne
Beaverton, OR
Men's Marathon
Men's 10000m
Shelia Burrell
Chula Vista, CA
Women's Heptathlon
James Carter
Hampton, VA
Men's 400m Hurdles
Hazel Clark
Knoxville, TN
Women's 800m
Curt Clausen
Chula Vista, CA
Men's 50km Walk
Bryan Clay
Azusa, CA
Men's Decathlon
La Tasha ColanderWomen's 100m
LaTasha Colander
Garner, NC
Women's 4x100m Relay
Women's 100m
Crystal CoxWomen's 4x400m Relay
Shawn Crawford
Raleigh, NC
Men's 4x100m Relay
Men's 200m
Men's 100m
Alan Culpepper
Lafayette, CO
Men's Marathon
Shayne Culpepper
Lafayette, CO
Women's 5000m
Walter Davis
Baton Rouge, LA
Men's Triple Jump
Men's Long Jump
Colleen De Reuck
Boulder, CO
Women's Marathon
Lashinda Demus
Columbia, SC
Women's 400m Hurdles
Gail Devers
Duluth, GA
Women's 100m
Women's 100m Hurdles
Stacy Dragila
Phoenix, AZ
Women's Pole Vault
Stacy DragliaWomen's Pole Vault
Elva Dryer
Albuquerque, NM
Women's 10000m
Philip Dunn
San Diego, CA
Men's 50km Walk
Kevin Eastler
Chula Vista, CA
Men's 20km Walk
Torri Edwards
Los Angeles, CA
Women's 4x100m Relay
Women's 100m
Women's 200m
Anthony Famiglietti
Knoxville, TN
Men's 3000m Steeplechase
Allyson Felix
Santa Clarita, CA
Women's 200m
Shalane Flanagan
Chapel Hill, NC
Women's 5000m
Robert Gary
Westerville, OH
Men's 3000m Steeplechase
Justin Gatlin
Raleigh, NC
Men's 4x100m Relay
Men's 200m
Men's 100m
Laura Gerraughty
Chapel Hill, NC
Women's Shot Put
Erin Gilreath
Gainesville, FL
Women's Hammer Throw
John Godina
Mesa, AZ
Men's Shot Put
Maurice Greene
Granada Hills, CA
Men's 4x100m Relay
Men's 100m
Breaux Greer
Athens, GA
Men's Javelin Throw
Charlie GruberMen's 1500m
Otis Harris
Columbia, SC
Men's 400m
Men's 4x400m Relay
Tora Harris
College Park, GA
Men's High Jump
Calvin Harrison
Raleigh, NC
Men's 4x400m Relay
Joanna Hayes
Los Angeles, CA
Women's 100m
Women's 100m Hurdles
Kristin Heaston
Palo Alto, CA
Women's Shot Put
Matt Hemingway
Littleton, CO
Men's High Jump
Monique HendersonWomen's 4x400m Relay
Monique Hennagan
Stockbridge, CA
Women's 400m
Women's 4x400m Relay
Aretha Hill
Opelika, AL
Women's Discus Throw
Reese Hoffa
Athens, GA
Men's Shot Put
Chaunte Howard
Atlanta, GA
Women's High Jump
Tiombe Hurd
Upper Marlboro, MD
Women's Triple Jump
Jackie JeschelnigWomen's Hammer Throw
John John CapelMen's 4x100m Relay
Allen Johnson
Irmo, SC
Men's 110m Hurdles
Jonathan Johnson
College Station, TX
Men's 800m
Sheena Johnson
Los Angeles, CA
Women's 400m
Women's 400m Hurdles
Marion JonesWomen's Long Jump
Deena Kastor
Mammoth Lakes, CA
Women's Marathon
Meb Keflezighi
San Diego, CA
Men's Marathon
Kim KreinerWomen's Javelin Throw
Alfred KrugerMen's Hammer Throw
Muna Lee
Baton Rouge, LA
Women's 200m
Daniel Lincoln
Fayetteville, Ark.
Men's 3000m Steeplechase
Melvin Lister
Fayetteville, Ark.
Men's Triple Jump
Tiffany Lott HoganWomen's Heptathlon
Tiffany Lott-Hogan
Pleasant Grove, UT
Women's Heptathlon
Tim Mack
Knoxville, TN
Men's Pole Vault
Anna Mahon
Orange, CT
Women's Hammer Throw
Casey Malone
Ft. Collins, CO
Men's Discus Throw
Derek Miles
Jonesboro, Ark.
Men's Pole Vault
Jearl Miles ClarkWomen's 800m
Jearl Miles-Clark
Knoxville, TN
Women's 800m
Coby Miller
Pasadena, CA
Men's 4x100m Relay
John Moffitt
Baton Rouge, LA
Men's Long Jump
la Shauntea MooreWomen's 200m
LaShaunta'e Moore
Fayetteville, Ark.
Women's 4x100m Relay
Consuella MoreWomen's 4x100m Relay
Melissa Morrison
Columbia, SC
Women's 100m
Women's 100m Hurdles
Adam Nelson
Athens, GA
Men's Shot Put
Jamie Nieto
Chula Vista, CA
Men's High Jump
John Nunn
Aurora, CO
Men's 20km Walk
Kate O'Neill
New Haven, CT
Women's 10000m
Tom Pappas
Knoxville, TN
Men's Decathlon
James Parker
Great Falls, MT
Men's Hammer Throw
Darvis Patton
Ft. Worth, TX
Men's 4x100m Relay
Yuliana PerezWomen's Triple Jump
Michelle Perry
Los Angeles, CA
Women's Heptathlon
Derrick Peterson
Columbia, MO
Men's 800m
Dwight Phillips
Mesa, AZ
Men's Long Jump
Jen Rhines
Ardmore, PA
Women's Marathon
Sanya Richards
Austin, TX
Women's 400m
Women's 4x400m Relay
Rose RichmondWomen's Long Jump
Jonathon RileyMen's 5000m
Dathan Ritzenhein
Boulder, CO
Men's 10000m
Khadevis Robinson
Santa Monica, CA
Men's 800m
Moushaumi RobinsonWomen's 4x400m Relay
Grant RobisonMen's 1500m
Andrew Rock
LaCrosse, WI
Men's 4x400m Relay
Jarred Rome
Boise, ID
Men's Discus Throw
Duane Ross
Garner, NC
Men's 110m Hurdles
Marla Runyan
Eugene, OR
Women's 5000m
Jillian Schwartz
Jonesboro, Ark.
Women's Pole Vault
Tim Seaman
Chula Vista, CA
Men's 20km Walk
Toby Stevenson
Chula Vista, CA
Men's Pole Vault
Seilala Sua
Anaheim, CA
Women's Discus Throw
Kellie Suttle
Jonesboro, Ark.
Women's Pole Vault
Angelo Taylor
Decatur, GA
Men's 400m Hurdles
Brenda Taylor
Chula Vista, CA
Women's 400m
Women's 400m Hurdles
Paul Terek
Livonia, MI
Men's Decathlon
Nicole Teter
Palo Alto, CA
Women's 800m
Carrie TollefsonWomen's 1500m
Terrence Trammell
Ellenwood, GA
Men's 110m Hurdles
DeeDee Trotter
Knoxville, TN
Women's 400m
Women's 4x400m Relay
Grace Upshaw
Menlo Park, CA
Women's Long Jump
Teresa VaillWomen's 20km Walk
Tisha Waller
Atlanta, GA
Women's High Jump
Ian Waltz
Coeur D'Alene, ID
Men's Discus Throw
Jeremy Wariner
Grand Prairie, TX
Men's 400m
Men's 4x400m Relay
Alan Webb
Fairfax, VA
Men's 1500m
Angela Williams
Ontario, CA
Women's 4x100m Relay
Bernard Williams
Gainesville, FL
Men's 200m
Lauryn Williams
Miami, FL
Women's 4x100m Relay
Women's 100m
Darold Williamson
Waco, TX
Men's 4x400m Relay
Kelly WillieMen's 4x400m Relay