2008 Summer Olympics Results - Monday, August 18

Artistic Gymnastics - Men's Rings Results
Gold Chen Yibing, China 16.600
Silver Wei Yang, China 16.425
Bronze Oleksandr Vorobiov, Ukraine 16.325
4 Andrea Coppolino, Italy 16.225
5 Danny Pinheiro Rodrigues, France 16.225
6 Matteo Morandi, Italy 16.200
7 Robert Stanescu, Romania 15.825
8 Iordan Iovtchev, Bulgaria 15.525
Complete men's rings results
Artistic Gymnastics - Women's Uneven Bars Results
Gold He Kexin, China 16.725
Silver Nastia Liukin, United States 16.725
Bronze Yang Yilin, China 16.650
4 Beth Tweddle, Great Britain 16.625
5 Anastasiia Koval, Ukraine 16.375
6 Ksenia Semenova, Russia 16.325
7 Steliana Nistor, Romania 15.575
8 Dariya Zgoba, Ukraine 14.875
Complete women's uneven bars results
Artistic Gymnastics - Men's Vault Results
Gold Leszek Blanik, Poland 16.537
Silver Thomas Bouhail, France 16.537
Bronze Anton Golotsutskov, Russia 16.475
4 Marian Dragulescu, Romania 16.225
5 Benoit Caranobe, France 16.062
6 Dmitry Kasperovich, Belarus 16.050
7 Flavius Koczi, Romania 15.925
8 Isaac Botella, Spain 15.737
Complete men's vault results
Equestrian - Team Jumping Results
Gold United States (Laura Kraut, McLain Ward, Beezie Madden, Will Simpson) 20
Silver Canada (Ian Millar, Jill Henselwood, Eric Lamaze, Mac Cone) 20
Bronze Norway (Tony Andre Hansen, Geir Gulliksen, Morten Djupvik, Stein Endresen) 27
4 Switzerland (Christina Liebherr, Steve Guerdat, Niklaus Schurtenberger, Pius Schwizer) 30
5 Germany (Ludger Beerbaum, Marco Kutscher, Christian Ahlmann, Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum) 34
5 Netherlands (Angelique Hoorn, Marc Houtzager, Gerco Schroder, Vincent Voorn) 34
7 Great Britain (Nick Skelton, Ben Maher, Tim Stockdale, John Whitaker) 37
8 Sweden (Rolf-Göran Bengtsson, Helena Lundback, Peter Eriksson, Lotta Schultz) 38
9 Australia (Edwina Alexander, Peter Mcmahon, Laurie Lever, Matt Williams) 41
10 Brazil (Rodrigo Pessoa, Bernardo Alves, Pedro Veniss, Camila Benedicto)
11 Mexico (Alberto Michan, Federico Fernandez, Antonio Chedraui, Enrique Gonzalez)
12 Ukraine (Nagel Bjorn, Jean-Claude van Geenberghe, Katharina Offel, Aleksandr Onishchenko)
13 Saudi Arabia (Ramzy Al Duhami, Abdullah Al Saud, Faisal Al Shalan, Kamal Bahamdan)
14 New Zealand (Bruce Goodin, Katie Mcvean, Kirk Webby, Sharn Wordley)
15 Hong Kong (Patrick Lam, Kenneth Cheng, Samantha Lam)
16 China (Zhang Bin, Li Zhenqiang, Huang Zuping, Zhao Zhiwen)
Complete team jumping results
Field Hockey - Men's Field Hockey Results
Gold Germany
Silver Spain
Bronze Australia
4 Netherlands
5 Great Britain
6 South Korea
7 New Zealand
8 Pakistan
9 Belgium
10 Canada
11 China
12 South Africa
Complete men's field hockey results
Field Hockey - Women's Field Hockey Results
Gold Netherlands
Silver China
Bronze Argentina
4 Germany
5 Australia
6 Great Britain
7 Spain
8 United States
9 South Korea
10 Japan
11 South Africa
12 New Zealand
Complete women's field hockey results
Sailing - Men's Double-handed Dinghy 470 Results
Gold Australia (Nathan Wilmot, Malcolm Page) 44.0
Silver Great Britain (Joe Glanfield, Nick Rogers) 75.0
Bronze France (Olivier Bausset, Nicolas Charbonnier) 78.0
4 Netherlands (Kalle Coster, Sven Coster) 78.0
5 Spain (Aarón Sarmiento, Onan Barreiros) 87.0
6 Italy (Gabrio Zandona', Andrea Trani) 91.0
7 Japan (Tetsuya Matsunaga, Taro Ueno) 97.0
8 Portugal (Alvaro Marinho, Miguel Nunes) 102.0
9 Croatia (Sime Fantela, Igor Marenic) 107.0
10 Argentina (Javier Conte, Juan De La Fuente) 110.0
11 New Zealand (Peter Burling, Carl Evans) 95.0
12 Greece (Andreas Kosmatopoulos, Andreas Papadopoulos) 101.0
13 United States (Graham Biehl, Stuart Mcnay) 105.0
14 Israel (Ehud Gal, Gideon Kliger) 108.0
15 Sweden (Sebastian Ostling, Anton Dahlberg) 111.0
16 Ireland (Ger Owens, Philip Lawton) 129.0
17 Brazil (Fabiana Silva, Samuel Albrecht) 134.0
18 Slovenia (Karlo Hmeljak, Mitja Nevecny) 139.0
19 Poland (Patryk Piasecki, Kacper Zieminski) 151.0
20 Russia (Mikhail Sheremetyev, Maxim Sheremetyev) 157.0
21 Belarus (Sergei Desukevich, Pavel Logunov) 159.0
22 Singapore (Yuan Zhen Xu, Terence Koh) 159.0
23 Switzerland (Tobias Etter, Felix Steiger) 162.0
24 Austria (Florian Reichstaedter, Matthias Schmid) 164.0
25 South Korea (Yoon Cheul, Kim Hyeongtae) 180.0
26 China (Deng Daokun, Wang Weidong) 186.0
27 Finland (Heikki Elomaa, Niklas Lindgren) 196.0
28 Turkey (Ates Cinar, Deniz Cinar) 198.0
29 Canada (Oliver Bone, Stephane Locas) 205.0
Complete men's double-handed dinghy 470 results
Sailing - Women's Double-handed Dinghy 470 Results
Gold Australia (Tessa Parkinson, Elise Rechichi) 43.0
Silver Netherlands (Lobke Berkhout, Marcelien de Koning) 53.0
Bronze Brazil (Fernanda Oliveira, Isabel Swan) 60.0
4 Israel (Vered Bouskila, Nike Kornecki) 66.0
5 Italy (Giulia Conti, Giovanna Micol) 75.0
6 Great Britain (Christina Bassadone, Saskia Clark) 82.0
7 Czech Republic (Lenka Mrzilkova, Lenka Smidova) 83.0
8 Austria (Carolina Flatscher, Sylvia Vogl) 84.0
9 Germany (Stefanie Rothweiler, Vivien Kussatz) 90.0
10 Spain (Natalia Via Dufresne, Laia Lluisa Tutzo) 92.0
11 France (Gwendolyn Lemaitre, Ingrid Petitjean) 85.0
12 United States (Amanda Clark, Sarah Mergenthaler) 89.0
13 Slovenia (Vesna Dekleva, Klara Maucec) 92.0
14 Japan (Naoko Kamata, Ai Kondo) 93.0
15 Sweden (Therese Torgersson, Vendela Santen) 101.0
16 Argentina (Consuelo Monsegur, María Fernanda Sesto) 113.0
17 Switzerland (Emmanuelle Rol, Anne-Sophie Thilo) 114.0
18 China (Wen Yimei, Yu Chunyan) 119.0
19 Singapore (Liying Toh, Deborah Huimin Ong) 156.0
Complete women's double-handed dinghy 470 results
Table Tennis - Women's Doubles Table Tennis Results
Gold China
Silver Singapore
Bronze South Korea
4 Japan
5 Hong Kong
5 United States
7 Austria
7 Romania
9 Australia
9 Croatia
9 Dominican Republic
9 Germany
9 Netherlands
9 Nigeria
9 Poland
9 Spain
Complete women's doubles table tennis results
Table Tennis - Men's Doubles Table Tennis Results
Gold China
Silver Germany
Bronze South Korea
4 Austria
5 Hong Kong
5 Japan
7 Croatia
7 Taiwan (Chinese Taipei)
9 Australia
9 Brazil
9 Canada
9 Greece
9 Russia
9 Sweden
9 Nigeria
9 Singapore
Complete men's doubles table tennis results
Track and Field - Men's Long Jump Results
Gold Irving Jahir Saladino Aranda, Panama 8.34,-0.3
Silver Khotso Mokoena, South Africa 8.24,0.0
Bronze Ibrahim Camejo, Cuba 8.20,+0.2
4 Ngonidzashe Makusha, Zimbabwe 8.19,+0.6
5 Wilfredo Martinez, Cuba 8.19,-0.4
6 Ndiss Kaba Badji, Senegal 8.16,+0.2
7 Luis Felipe Meliz, Spain 8.07,-0.1
8 Roman Novotny, Czech Republic 8.00,-0.3
9 Gable Garenamotse, Botswana 7.85,+0.1
10 Greg Rutherford, Great Britain 7.84,-0.4
11 Hussain Taher A Al Saba, Saudi Arabia 7.80,0.0
N/A Louis Tsatoumas, Greece NM
Complete men's long jump results
Track and Field - Women's Discus Throw Results
Gold Stephanie Brown Trafton, United States 64.74
Silver Yarelys Barrios, Cuba 63.64
Bronze Olena Antonova, Ukraine 62.59
4 Song Aimin, China 62.20
5 Vera Cechlova, Czech Republic 61.75
6 Ellina Zvereva, Belarus 60.82
7 Li Yanfeng, China 60.68
8 Melina Robert Michon, France 60.66
9 Dani Samuels, Australia 60.15
10 Aretha Thurmond, United States 59.80
11 Iryna Yatchenko, Belarus 59.27
12 Nicoleta Grasu, Romania 58.63
Complete women's discus throw results
Track and Field - Women's Pole Vault Results
Gold Elena Isinbaeva, Russia 5.05, Olympic Record, World Record
Silver Jennifer Stuczynski, United States 4.80
Bronze Svetlana Feofanova, Russia 4.75
4 Yulia Golubchikova, Russia 4.75
5 Monika Pyrek, Poland 4.70
6 Carolin Tamara Hingst, Germany 4.65
7 Silke Spiegelburg, Germany 4.65
8 April Steiner-Bennett, United States 4.55
9 Vanessa Boslak, France 4.55
10 Anna Rogowska, Poland 4.45
10 Fabiana Murer, Brazil 4.45
12 Gao Shuying, China 4.45
Complete women's pole vault results
Track and Field - Men's 400m Hurdles Results
Gold Angelo Taylor, United States 47.25
Silver Kerron Clement, United States 47.98
Bronze Bershawn Jackson, United States 48.06
4 Danny McFarlane, Jamaica 48.30
5 Lj van Zyl, South Africa 48.42
6 Marek Plawgo, Poland 48.52
7 Markino Buckley, Jamaica 48.60
8 Periklis Iakovakis, Greece 49.96
Complete men's 400m hurdles results
Track and Field - Men's 3000m Steeplechase Results
Gold Brimin Kipruto, Kenya 8:10.34
Silver Mahiedine Mekhissi-B, France 8:10.49
Bronze Richard Kipkemboi Mateelong, Kenya 8:11.01
4 Yakob Jarso Kintra, Ethiopia 8:13.47
5 Bouabdellah Tahri, France 8:14.79
6 Youcef Abdi, Australia 8:16.36
7 Ezekiel Kemboi Yano, Kenya 8:16.38
8 Abubaker Ali Kamal, Qatar 8:16.59
9 Benjamin Kiplagat, Uganda 8:20.27
10 Mustafa Mohamed, Sweden 8:20.69
11 Taher Mubarek, Brunei Darussalam 8:21.59
12 Ion Luchianov, Moldova 8:27.82
13 Anthony Famiglietti, United States 8:31.21
14 Ruben Ramolefi, South Africa 8:34.58
15 Abdelkader Hachlaf, Morocco 9:02.06
Complete men's 3000m steeplechase results
Track and Field - Women's 800m Results
Gold Pamela Jelimo, Kenya 1:54.87
Silver Janeth Jepkosgei Busienei, Kenya 1:56.07
Bronze Hasna Benhassi, Morocco 1:56.73
4 Svetlana Klyuka, Russia 1:56.94
5 Maria Mutola, Mozambique 1:57.68
6 Kenia Sinclair, Jamaica 1:58.24
7 Yuliya Krevsun, Ukraine 1:58.73
8 Tatiana Andrianova, Russia 2:02.63
Complete women's 800m results
Track Cycling - Men's 4000m Team Pursuit Results
Gold Great Britain (Bradley Wiggins, Ed Clancy, Paul Manning, Geraint Thomas) 3:53.314, Olympic Record, World Record
Silver Denmark (Alex Rasmussen, Casper Joergensen, Jens-Erik Madsen, Michael Moerkoev Christiansen)
Bronze New Zealand (Hayden Roulston, Sam Bewley, Marc Ryan, Jesse Sergent)
4 Australia (Graeme Brown, Jack Bobridge, Mark Jamieson, Luke Roberts)
5 Netherlands (Robert Slippens, Levi Heimans, Jens Mouris, Wim Stroetinga)
6 Russia (Alexei Markov, Evgeny Kovalev, Alexander Serov, Alexander Petrovskiy)
7 Spain (Sebastian David Muntaner, Sergi Oscar Escobar, Asier Maeztu, Antonio Miguel Parra)
9 Ukraine (Volodymyr Dyudya, Lyubomyr Polatayko, Vitaliy Shchedov, Maksym Polishchuk)
10 Colombia (Juan Esteban Arango, Arles Castro, Juan Pablo Forero, Jairo Perez)
Complete men's 4000m team pursuit results
Track Cycling - Women's Points Race Results
Gold Marianne Vos, Netherlands 30,1
Silver Yoanka Gonzalez, Cuba 18,0
Bronze Leire Olaverria, Spain 13,0
4 Maria Luisa Calle, Colombia 13,0
5 Lesya Kalitovska, Ukraine 10,0
6 Kate Bates, Australia 10,0
7 Pascale Jeuland, France 8,0
8 Olga Slyusareva, Russia 8,0
9 Gina Grain, Canada 6,0
10 Li Yan, China 6,0
11 Rebecca Romero, Great Britain 3,0
12 Svetlana Pauliukaite, Lithuania 2,0
13 Lada Kozlikova, Czech Republic 2,0
14 Vera Carrara, Italy 1,0
15 Wan Yiu Wong, Hong Kong 0,0
16 Evelyn Garcia, El Salvador 0,0
17 Catherine Cheatley, New Zealand 0,0
18 Trine Schmidt, Denmark 0,0
19 Lee Minhye, South Korea -40,-2
N/A Satomi Wadami, Japan DNF
N/A Anette Verena Jooss, Germany DNF
N/A Sarah Hammer, United States DNF
Complete women's points race results
Trampoline - Women's Trampoline Results
Gold He Wenna, China 37.80
Silver Karen Cockburn, Canada 37.00
Bronze Ekaterina Khilko, Uzbekistan 36.90
4 Olena Movchan, Ukraine 36.60
5 Irina Karavaeva, Russia 36.20
6 Luba Golovina, Georgia 36.10
7 Rosannagh MacLennan, Canada 35.50
8 Anna Dogonadze, Germany 18.90
Complete women's trampoline results
Triathlon - Men's Triathlon Results
Gold Jan Frodeno, Germany 1h48:53.28
Silver Simon Whitfield, Canada 1h48:58.47
Bronze Bevan Docherty, New Zealand 1h49:05.59
4 Francisco Javier Gomez, Spain 1h49:13.92
5 Ivan Rana, Spain 1h49:22.03
6 Daniel Unger, Germany 1h49:43.78
7 Hunter Kemper, United States 1h49:48.75
8 Rasmus Henning, Denmark 1h49:57.47
9 Igor Sysoev, Russia 1h49:59.38
10 Frederic Belaubre, France 1h50:00.30
11 Courtney Atkinson, Australia 1h50:10.02
12 Alistair Brownlee, Great Britain 1h50:19.62
13 Axel Zeebroek, Belgium 1h50:30.90
14 Will Clarke, Great Britain 1h50:32.07
15 Christian Prochnow, Germany 1h50:33.90
16 Brad Kahlefeldt, Australia 1h50:36.00
17 Bruno Pais, Portugal 1h50:40.22
18 Jarrod Shoemaker, United States 1h50:46.39
19 Olivier Marceau, Switzerland 1h50:50.07
20 Filip Ospaly, Czech Republic 1h50:53.69
21 Danylo Sapunov, Kazakhstan 1h50:58.98
22 Dmitry Polyanskiy, Russia 1h51:11.61
23 Sven Riederer, Switzerland 1h51:19.45
24 Alexander Bryukhankov, Russia 1h51:22.59
25 Dirk Bockel, Luxembourg 1h51:31.01
26 Juraci Moreira Junior, Brazil 1h51:35.57
27 Peter Croes, Belgium 1h51:40.94
28 Paul Tichelaar, Canada 1h51:46.81
29 Reto Hug, Switzerland 1h52:04.93
30 Ryo Yamamoto, Japan 1h52:11.98
31 Sander Berk, Netherlands 1h52:18.09
32 Matty Reed, United States 1h52:30.44
33 Daniel Fontana, Italy 1h52:39.21
34 Shane Reed, New Zealand 1h52:48.16
35 Volodymyr Polikarpenko, Ukraine 1h52:51.74
36 Laurent Vidal, France 1h53:02.79
37 Reinaldo Colucci, Brazil 1h53:13.94
38 Simon Agoston, Austria 1h53:23.98
39 Kris Gemmell, New Zealand 1h53:49.47
40 Emilio D'aquino, Italy 1h53:58.22
41 Marko Albert, Estonia 1h54:13.58
42 Chris Felgate, Zimbabwe 1h54:31.61
43 Chi Wo Daniel Lee, Hong Kong 1h54:40.78
44 Francisco Serrano, Mexico 1h54:46.09
45 Duarte Marques, Portugal 1h55:06.57
46 Wang Daqing, China 1h55:41.87
47 Csaba Kuttor, Hungary 1h55:53.38
48 Hirokatsu Tayama, Japan 1h56:13.68
49 Omar Tayara, Syria 1h56:40.54
50 Colin Jenkins, Canada 1h56:50.85
51 Duarte Marques, Portugal 1h17:52.50
52 Olivier Marceau, Switzerland 18:55.94
53 Francisco Serrano, Mexico 18:56.03
54 Andriy Gluschenko, Ukraine 18:59.49
N/A Pavel Simko, Slovakia DNF
N/A Tony Moulai, France DNF
Complete men's triathlon results
Weightlifting - Men's 105kg Results
Gold Andrei Aramnau, Belarus 436, Olympic Record, World Record
Silver Dmitriy Klokov, Russia 423
Bronze Dmitry Lapikov, Russia 420
4 Marcin Dolega, Poland 420
5 Bakhyt Akhmetov, Kazakhstan 415
6 Albert Kuzilov, Georgia 409
7 Sergey Istomin, Kazakhstan 406
8 Robert Dolega, Poland 405
9 Nikolaos Kourtidis, Greece 397
10 Mohsen Biranvand, Iran 390
11 Oleksiy Torokhtiy, Ukraine 390
12 Ahed Joughili, Syria 386
13 Abdelrahman El Sayed, Egypt 385
14 Bunyami Sudas, Turkey 373
15 Libor Walzer, Czech Republic 350
16 Crhistian Lopez, Guatemala 336
17 Moreno Boer, Italy 330
18 Moreno Boer, Italy 330
N/A Martin Tesovic, Slovakia DNS
N/A Igor Razoronov, Ukraine DQ
N/A Ramunas Vysniauskas, Lithuania DNF
Complete men's 105kg results
Baseball - Men's Baseball Results
August 18 - Preliminaries - Match: 19
  Cuba 14
def Netherlands 3
August 18 - Preliminaries - Match: 20
  United States 9
def China 1
August 18 - Preliminaries - Match: 21
  Canada 4
def Netherlands 0
August 18 - Preliminaries - Match: 22
  South Korea 7
def Cuba 4
Complete men's baseball results
Basketball - Men's Basketball Results
August 18 - Preliminary round Group A - Match: 15
  Argentina 91
def Russia 79
August 18 - Preliminary round Group B - Match: 13
  Greece 91
def China 77
August 18 - Preliminary round Group B - Match: 14
  Spain 98
def Angola 50
August 18 - Preliminary round Group B - Match: 15
  United States 106
def Germany 57
Complete men's basketball results
Beach Volleyball - Men's Beach Volleyball Results
August 18 - Quarterfinal - Match: 3
  Brazil 21,21
def United States 18,16
August 18 - Quarterfinal - Match: 4
  Brazil 22,21
def Austria 20,17
Complete men's beach volleyball results
Beach Volleyball - Women's Beach Volleyball Results
August 18 - Semifinal - Match: 1
  China 22,29,15
def China 24,27,8
August 18 - Semifinal - Match: 2
  United States 21,21
def Brazil 12,14
Complete women's beach volleyball results
Boxing - Men's Bantam Weight (54kg) Results
August 18 - Quarterfinal - Bout: 1
  Yankiel Leon Alarcon, Cuba P,10,2
def Worapoj Petchkoom, Thailand P,10,2
August 18 - Quarterfinal - Bout: 2
  Bruno Julie, Mauritius P,13,9
def Hector Manzanilla Rangel, Venezuela P,13,9
August 18 - Quarterfinal - Bout: 3
  Veaceslav Gojan, Moldova P,10,3
def Akhil Kumar, India P,10,3
August 18 - Quarterfinal - Bout: 4
  Badar-Uugan Enkhbat, Mongolia P,15,2
def Khumiso Ikgopoleng, Botswana P,15,2
Complete men's bantam weight (54kg) results
Boxing - Men's Super Heavy Weight (+91kg) Results
August 18 - Quarterfinal - Bout: 1
  Vyacheslav Glazkov, Ukraine P,10,4
def Newfel Ouatah, Algeria P,10,4
August 18 - Quarterfinal - Bout: 2
  Zhang Zhilei, China P,12,2
def Ruslan Myrsatayev, Kazakhstan P,12,2
August 18 - Quarterfinal - Bout: 3
  Roberto Cammarelle, Italy P,9,5
def Oscar Rivas, Colombia P,9,5
August 18 - Quarterfinal - Bout: 4
  David Price, Great Britain R,0:09,2
def Jaroslav Jaksto, Lithuania R,0:09,2
Complete men's super heavy weight (+91kg) results
Boxing - Men's Feather Weight (57kg) Results
August 18 - Quarterfinal - Bout: 1
  Yakup Kilic, Turkey P,13,6
def Abdelkader Chadi, Algeria P,13,6
August 18 - Quarterfinal - Bout: 2
  Vasyl Lomachenko, Ukraine P,12,3
def Yang Liu, China P,12,3
August 18 - Quarterfinal - Bout: 3
  Khedafi Djelkhir, France P,14,9
def Arturo Santos Reyes, Mexico P,14,9
August 18 - Quarterfinal - Bout: 4
  Shahin Imranov, Azerbaijan P,16,14
def Idel Torriente, Cuba P,16,14
Complete men's feather weight (57kg) results
Canoe - Sprint - Men's K1 1000m Results
August 18 - Preliminaries - Heat: 1
1 Tim Brabants, Great Britain 3:27.828
2 Zoltan Benko, Hungary 3:29.542
3 Markus Oscarsson, Sweden 3:30.044
4 Emanuel Silva, Portugal 3:31.843
5 Shaun Rubenstein, South Africa 3:36.134
6 Dmitriy Torlopov, Kazakhstan 3:39.671
7 Manuel Cortina, Mexico 3:41.433
8 Phone Myint Tayzar, Burma (Myanmar) 3:53.578
9 Assane Dame Fall, Senegal 4:07.061
August 18 - Preliminaries - Heat: 2
1 Adam van Koeverden, Canada 3:29.622
2 Stjepan Janic, Croatia 3:31.369
3 Ben Fouhy, New Zealand 3:33.037
4 Jernej Zupancic Regent, Slovenia 3:33.289
5 Michael Kolganov, Israel 3:38.207
6 Rami Zur, United States 3:38.693
7 Jorge Garcia, Cuba 3:38.866
8 Koutoua Francis Abia, Ivory Coast 4:14.411
9 Alcino Gomes da Silva, Sao Tome and Principe 4:28.057
August 18 - Preliminaries - Heat: 3
1 Eirik Verĺs Larsen, Norway 3:29.043
2 Ken Wallace, Australia 3:30.306
3 Max Hoff, Germany 3:30.316
4 Anton Ryakhov, Russia 3:38.381
5 Pan Yao, China 3:40.774
6 Miguel Antonio Correa, Argentina 3:45.695
7 Rudolf Berking-Williams, Samoa 4:00.784
8 Tony Lespoir, Seychelles 4:05.890
Complete men's k1 1000m results
Canoe - Sprint - Men's K2 1000m Results
August 18 - Preliminaries - Heat: 1
1 Germany 3:15.987
2 Denmark 3:18.709
3 France 3:18.968
4 Belgium 3:21.604
5 China 3:26.443
6 Venezuela 3:31.569
N/A Sweden DQ
August 18 - Preliminaries - Heat: 2
1 Hungary 3:17.636
2 Poland 3:18.282
3 Italy 3:18.897
4 New Zealand 3:19.167
5 Latvia 3:23.198
6 Finland 3:23.475
7 Canada 3:29.037
Complete men's k2 1000m results
Canoe - Sprint - Men's K4 1000m Results
August 18 - Preliminaries - Heat: 1
1 Germany 2:57.148
2 Hungary 2:57.242
3 Belarus 2:58.825
4 China 2:59.271
5 Australia 3:00.920
August 18 - Preliminaries - Heat: 2
1 Slovakia 2:57.876
2 Italy 2:58.627
3 Poland 2:59.290
4 Russia 2:59.518
5 Canada 3:06.811
Complete men's k4 1000m results
Canoe - Sprint - Men's C1 1000m Results
August 18 - Preliminaries - Heat: 1
1 Attila Sandor Vajda, Hungary 3:55.319
2 Florin Georgian Mironcic, Romania 3:57.538
3 Marcin Grzybowski, Poland 4:02.010
4 Mikelis Ezmalis, Latvia 4:13.777
5 Torsten Lachmann, Australia 4:15.188
6 Jose Everardo Cristobal, Mexico 4:15.280
7 Fortunato Luis Pacavira, Angola 4:39.538
8 Sean Pangelinan, Guam 4:49.284
August 18 - Preliminaries - Heat: 2
1 Vadim Menkov, Uzbekistan 3:56.793
2 Mathieu Goubel, France 3:56.972
3 Marian Ostrcil, Slovakia 4:00.191
4 Aliaksandr Zhukovski, Belarus 4:01.380
5 Victor Melantev, Russia 4:03.316
6 Nivalter Jesus, Brazil 4:17.407
7 Mikhail Yemelyanov, Kazakhstan 4:19.259
August 18 - Preliminaries - Heat: 3
1 David Cal, Spain 3:58.756
2 Andreas Dittmer, Germany 4:00.505
3 Aldo Pruna, Cuba 4:02.351
4 Thomas Hall, Canada 4:05.198
5 Andreas Kiligkaridis, Greece 4:18.488
6 Iurii Cheban, Ukraine 4:23.188
7 Calvin Mokoto, South Africa 4:33.887
Complete men's c1 1000m results
Canoe - Sprint - Women's K4 500m Results
August 18 - Preliminaries - Heat: 1
1 Germany 1:33.912
2 China 1:36.971
3 South Africa 1:37.399
4 Italy 1:37.436
5 Japan 1:38.618
August 18 - Preliminaries - Heat: 2
1 Hungary 1:34.321
2 Poland 1:36.497
3 Australia 1:36.516
4 Spain 1:37.914
5 Canada 1:39.366
Complete women's k4 500m results
Canoe - Sprint - Men's C2 1000m Results
August 18 - Preliminaries - Heat: 1
1 Germany 3:40.939
2 Romania 3:41.846
3 Canada 3:43.491
4 Hungary 3:46.020
5 France 3:46.431
6 Mexico 3:51.684
7 Ukraine 4:06.744
August 18 - Preliminaries - Heat: 2
1 Belarus 3:40.369
2 Cuba 3:41.171
3 Russia 3:41.291
4 China 3:41.658
5 Poland 3:42.177
6 Bulgaria 3:54.111
Complete men's c2 1000m results
Diving - Men's 3m Springboard Results
August 18 - Semifinal - Heat: 1
1 He Chong, China Q-547.25
2 Alexandre Despatie, Canada Q-518.75
3 Qin Kai, China Q-508.50
4 Yahel Castillo, Mexico Q-504.55
5 Patrick Hausding, Germany Q-481.90
6 Chris Colwill, United States Q-480.95
7 Ken Terauchi, Japan Q-478.25
8 Dmitry Sautin, Russia Q-476.35
9 Juan Guillermo Uran, Colombia Q-468.90
10 Troy Dumais, United States Q-463.15
11 Robert Newbery, Australia Q-460.35
12 Pavlo Rozenberg, Germany Q-454.30
13 Joona Puhakka, Finland R-451.95
14 Nicola Marconi, Italy R-444.55
15 Illya Kvasha, Ukraine 439.55
16 Matthew Mitcham, Australia 427.45
17 Aleksandr Dobroskok, Russia 412.00
18 Reuben Daniel Ross, Canada 395.85
August 18 - Preliminary - Heat: 1
1 He Chong, China Q-515.50
2 Qin Kai, China Q-502.95
3 Yahel Castillo, Mexico Q-480.65
4 Dmitry Sautin, Russia Q-474.85
5 Joona Puhakka, Finland Q-469.45
6 Robert Newbery, Australia Q-465.15
7 Chris Colwill, United States Q-464.75
8 Illya Kvasha, Ukraine Q-461.65
9 Alexandre Despatie, Canada Q-453.60
10 Ken Terauchi, Japan Q-452.80
11 Patrick Hausding, Germany Q-451.65
12 Troy Dumais, United States Q-448.40
13 Reuben Daniel Ross, Canada Q-446.15
14 Juan Guillermo Uran, Colombia Q-443.05
15 Matthew Mitcham, Australia Q-439.85
16 Pavlo Rozenberg, Germany Q-431.65
17 Aleksandr Dobroskok, Russia Q-431.15
18 Nicola Marconi, Italy Q-430.90
19 Jorge Betancourt, Cuba R-428.25
20 Javier Illana, Spain R-423.90
21 Ramon Antonio Fumado Rodriguez, Venezuela 419.05
22 Constantin Blaha, Austria 407.55
23 Yuriy Shlyakhov, Ukraine 405.05
24 Cesar Castro, Brazil 400.60
25 Sergei Kuchmasov, Belarus 399.40
26 Benjamin Swain, Great Britain 390.30
27 Jorge L Pupo, Cuba 388.70
28 Tommaso Marconi, Italy 360.15
29 Son Seongchel, South Korea 353.35
Complete men's 3m springboard results
Equestrian - Individual Jumping Results
August 18 - Preliminaries - Heat: 3
1 Tony Andre Hansen, Norway 3
2 Jos Lansink, Belgium 4
2 Edwina Alexander, Australia 4
2 McLain Ward, United States 4
2 Eric Lamaze, Canada 4
6 Ben Maher, Great Britain 5
7 Rodrigo Pessoa, Brazil 7
8 Ian Millar, Canada 8
8 Rolf-Göran Bengtsson, Sweden 8
8 Marc Houtzager, Netherlands 8
8 Denis Lynch, Ireland 8
12 Laura Kraut, United States 9
13 Steve Guerdat, Switzerland 10
14 Niklaus Schurtenberger, Switzerland 12
15 Pius Schwizer, Switzerland 13
16 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum, Germany 14
17 Beezie Madden, United States 15
18 Stein Endresen, Norway 16
18 Angelique Hoorn, Netherlands 16
18 Tim Stockdale, Great Britain 16
18 Will Simpson, United States 16
18 Ramzy Al Duhami, Saudi Arabia 16
23 Jean-Claude van Geenberghe, Ukraine 17
23 Morten Djupvik, Norway 17
23 Antonio Chedraui, Mexico 17
26 Jill Henselwood, Canada 19
27 Bernardo Alves, Brazil 20
27 Peter Eriksson, Sweden 20
29 Laurie Lever, Australia 21
29 Gerco Schroder, Netherlands 21
31 Christian Ahlmann, Germany 22
31 Nick Skelton, Great Britain 22
33 Federico Fernandez, Mexico 24
33 Ludger Beerbaum, Germany 24
33 Kirk Webby, New Zealand 24
36 Matt Williams, Australia 25
37 Taizo Sugitani, Japan 26
38 Christina Liebherr, Switzerland 27
38 Camila Benedicto, Brazil 27
40 Lotta Schultz, Sweden 30
41 Juan Andres Rodriguez, Guatemala 31
42 Helena Lundback, Sweden 37
43 Marco Kutscher, Germany 38
44 Pablo Barrios, Venezuela 43
44 Vincent Voorn, Netherlands 43
46 Patrick Lam, Hong Kong 45
47 Alberto Michan, Mexico 46
48 Mac Cone, Canada WD
49 Peter Mcmahon, Australia NS
Complete individual jumping results
Sailing - Men's - One person Dingy Results
August 18 - Final - Race: 8
1 Vasilij Zbogar, Slovenia 1
2 Mike Leigh, Canada 2
3 Seng Leong Koh, Singapore 3
4 Paul Goodison, Great Britain 4
5 Jean Baptiste Bernaz, France 5
6 Evangelos Cheimonas, Greece 6
7 Rasmus Myrgren, Sweden 7
8 Gustavo Lima, Portugal 8
9 Diego Romero, Italy 9
10 Thomas Barrows Iii, U.S. Virgin Islands 10
11 Tom Slingsby, Australia 11
12 Juan Maegli, Guatemala 12
13 Javier Hernandez, Spain 13
14 Zsombor Berecz, Hungary 14
15 Kemal Muslubas, Turkey 15
16 Luka Radelic, Croatia 16
17 Andrew Murdoch, New Zealand 17
18 Andreas Geritzer, Austria 18
19 Igor Lisovenko, Russia 19
20 Maciej Grabowski, Poland 20
21 Kristian Ruth, Norway 21
22 Bruno Fontes, Brazil 22
23 Matias del Solar, Chile 23
24 Christoph Bottoni, Switzerland 24
25 Rutger van Schaardenburg, Netherlands 25
26 Alejandro Foglia, Uruguay 26
27 Anders Nyholm, Denmark 27
28 Shen Sheng, China 28
29 Pavlos Kontides, Cyprus 29
30 Allan Julie, Seychelles 30
31 Julio Alsogaray, Argentina 31
32 Jose Miguel Ruiz Durango, Venezuela 32
33 Pierre Angelo Collura, Finland 33
34 Ha Jeemin, South Korea 34
35 Deniss Karpak, Estonia 35
36 Raul Aguayo, Dominican Republic 36
37 Gregory Douglas, Barbados 37
38 Adil Khalid Mohammad, United Arab Emirates 38
39 Leong Keat Kevin Lim, Malaysia 39
40 Marc Schmit, Luxembourg 40
41 Yoichi Iijima, Japan DNF
41 Martin Trcka, Czech Republic DNF
41 Andrew Campbell, United States DQ
August 18 - Final - Race: 9
1 Andrew Murdoch, New Zealand 1
2 Rasmus Myrgren, Sweden 2
3 Gustavo Lima, Portugal 3
4 Maciej Grabowski, Poland 4
5 Javier Hernandez, Spain 5
6 Paul Goodison, Great Britain 6
7 Igor Lisovenko, Russia 7
8 Evangelos Cheimonas, Greece 8
9 Andreas Geritzer, Austria 9
10 Diego Romero, Italy 10
11 Vasilij Zbogar, Slovenia 11
12 Martin Trcka, Czech Republic 12
13 Anders Nyholm, Denmark 13
14 Deniss Karpak, Estonia 14
15 Juan Maegli, Guatemala 15
16 Julio Alsogaray, Argentina 16
17 Luka Radelic, Croatia 17
18 Alejandro Foglia, Uruguay 18
19 Mike Leigh, Canada 19
20 Rutger van Schaardenburg, Netherlands 20
21 Thomas Barrows Iii, U.S. Virgin Islands 21
22 Ha Jeemin, South Korea 22
23 Christoph Bottoni, Switzerland 23
24 Jose Miguel Ruiz Durango, Venezuela 24
25 Shen Sheng, China 25
26 Leong Keat Kevin Lim, Malaysia 26
27 Adil Khalid Mohammad, United Arab Emirates 27
28 Yoichi Iijima, Japan 28
29 Raul Aguayo, Dominican Republic 29
30 Allan Julie, Seychelles 30
31 Andrew Campbell, United States 31
32 Kemal Muslubas, Turkey 32
33 Marc Schmit, Luxembourg 33
34 Jean Baptiste Bernaz, France 34
35 Pavlos Kontides, Cyprus 35
36 Seng Leong Koh, Singapore 36
37 Zsombor Berecz, Hungary 37
38 Kristian Ruth, Norway 38
39 Bruno Fontes, Brazil 39
40 Tom Slingsby, Australia 40
41 Gregory Douglas, Barbados 41
42 Pierre Angelo Collura, Finland DNE
42 Matias del Solar, Chile DNE
Complete men's - one person dingy results
Sailing - Women's Single-handed Dinghy Europe Results
August 18 - Final - Race: 8
1 Sarah Blanck, Australia 1
2 Anna Tunnicliffe, United States 2
3 Tania Elias Calles, Mexico 3
4 Evi Van Acker, Belgium 4
5 Karin Soderstrom, Sweden 5
6 Gintare Volungeviciute, Lithuania 6
7 Florencia Cerutti, Paraguay 7
8 Nathalie Brugger, Switzerland 8
9 Tuula Tenkanen, Finland 9
10 Sarah Steyaert, France 10
11 Xu Lijia, China 11
12 Paloma Schmidt, Peru 12
13 Susana Romero, Spain 13
14 Jo Aleh, New Zealand 14
15 Tatiana Drozdovskaya, Belarus 15
16 Man Yi Lo, Singapore 16
17 Petra Niemann, Germany 17
18 Ciara Peelo, Ireland 18
19 Nufar Edelman, Israel 19
20 Katarzyna Szotynska, Poland 20
21 Mateja Petronijevic, Croatia 21
22 Eftychia Mantzaraki, Greece 22
23 Penny Clark, Great Britain 23
24 Larissa Nevierov, Italy 24
25 Lisa Ross, Canada 25
26 Anastasia Chernova, Russia 26
27 Cathrine Margrethe Gjerpen, Norway 27
28 Cecilia Carranza Saroli, Argentina DNS
August 18 - Final - Race: 9
1 Tania Elias Calles, Mexico 1
2 Anna Tunnicliffe, United States 2
3 Man Yi Lo, Singapore 3
4 Gintare Volungeviciute, Lithuania 4
5 Sarah Blanck, Australia 5
6 Xu Lijia, China 6
7 Lisa Ross, Canada 7
8 Karin Soderstrom, Sweden 8
9 Nathalie Brugger, Switzerland 9
10 Ciara Peelo, Ireland 10
11 Sarah Steyaert, France 11
12 Katarzyna Szotynska, Poland 12
13 Penny Clark, Great Britain 13
14 Petra Niemann, Germany 14
15 Tuula Tenkanen, Finland 15
16 Susana Romero, Spain 16
17 Nufar Edelman, Israel 17
18 Evi Van Acker, Belgium 18
19 Florencia Cerutti, Paraguay 19
20 Jo Aleh, New Zealand 20
21 Larissa Nevierov, Italy 21
22 Mateja Petronijevic, Croatia 22
23 Cecilia Carranza Saroli, Argentina 23
24 Eftychia Mantzaraki, Greece 24
25 Cathrine Margrethe Gjerpen, Norway 25
26 Tatiana Drozdovskaya, Belarus 26
27 Paloma Schmidt, Peru 27
28 Anastasia Chernova, Russia 28
Complete women's single-handed dinghy europe results
Sailing - Women's Windsurfer Mistral Results
August 18 - Final - Race: 9
1 Bryony Shaw, Great Britain 1
2 Irina Konstantinova, Bulgaria 2
3 Zofia Klepacka, Poland 3
4 Marina Alabau, Spain 4
5 Alessandra Sensini, Italy 5
6 Jessica Crisp, Australia 6
7 Faustine Merret, France 7
8 Yin Jian, China 8
9 Maayan Davidovich, Israel 9
10 Yasuko Kosuge, Japan 10
11 Tuuli Petaja, Finland 11
12 Olha Maslivets, Ukraine 12
13 Barbara Kendall, New Zealand 13
14 Wai Kei Chan, Hong Kong 14
15 Athena Frai, Greece 15
16 Patricia Freitas, Brazil 16
17 Diana Detre, Hungary 17
18 Nikola Girke, Canada 18
19 Demita Vega, Mexico 19
20 Gavriella Chatzidamianou, Cyprus 20
21 Jannicke Staalstroem, Norway 21
22 Bettina Honore, Denmark 22
23 Napalai Tansai, Thailand 23
24 Florencia Gutierrez, Argentina 24
25 Tatiana Bazyuk, Russia 25
26 Nancy Rios, United States 26
27 Sedef Koktenturk, Turkey 27
August 18 - Final - Race: 10
1 Yin Jian, China 1
2 Bryony Shaw, Great Britain 2
3 Faustine Merret, France 3
4 Wai Kei Chan, Hong Kong 4
5 Jessica Crisp, Australia 5
6 Bettina Honore, Denmark 6
7 Yasuko Kosuge, Japan 7
8 Alessandra Sensini, Italy 8
9 Marina Alabau, Spain 9
10 Maayan Davidovich, Israel 10
11 Athena Frai, Greece 11
12 Olha Maslivets, Ukraine 12
13 Irina Konstantinova, Bulgaria 13
14 Tuuli Petaja, Finland 14
15 Nikola Girke, Canada 15
16 Gavriella Chatzidamianou, Cyprus 16
17 Zofia Klepacka, Poland 17
18 Jannicke Staalstroem, Norway 18
19 Diana Detre, Hungary 19
20 Patricia Freitas, Brazil 20
21 Barbara Kendall, New Zealand 21
22 Nancy Rios, United States 22
23 Napalai Tansai, Thailand 23
24 Tatiana Bazyuk, Russia 24
25 Sedef Koktenturk, Turkey 25
26 Demita Vega, Mexico 26
27 Florencia Gutierrez, Argentina 27
Complete women's windsurfer mistral results
Sailing - Men's Windsurfer Mistral Results
August 18 - Final - Race: 9
1 Shahar Zubari, Israel 1
2 Julien Bontemps, France 2
3 Nick Dempsey, Great Britain 3
4 David Mauricio Mier Y Teran Cuevas, Mexico 4
5 Ricardo Santos, Brazil 5
6 Ivan Pastor, Spain 6
7 King Yin Chan, Hong Kong 7
8 Tom Ashley, New Zealand 8
9 Lee Taehoon, South Korea 9
10 Nikolaos Kaklamanakis, Greece 10
11 Maksym Oberemko, Ukraine 11
12 Makoto Tomizawa, Japan 12
13 Joao Rodrigues, Portugal 13
14 Andreas Cariolou, Cyprus 14
15 Przemek Miarczynski, Poland 15
16 Mariano Daniel Reuteman, Argentina 16
17 Richard Stauffacher, Switzerland 17
18 Aron Gadorfalvi, Hungary 18
19 Wang Aichen, China 19
20 Casper Bouman, Netherlands 20
21 Fabian Heidegger, Italy 21
22 Carlos Julio Flores Perez, Venezuela 22
23 Ertugrul Icingir, Turkey 23
24 Chang Hao, Taiwan (Chinese Taipei) 24
25 Benjamin Barger, United States 25
26 Mikalai Zhukavets, Belarus 26
27 Ek Boonsawad, Thailand 27
28 Patrik Pollak, Slovakia 28
29 Zac Plavsic, Canada 29
30 Johannes Ahun, Estonia 30
31 Santiago Grillo, Colombia 31
32 Luka Mratovic, Croatia 32
33 Alexey Tokarev, Russia 33
34 Jonas Kaeldsoe Poulsen, Denmark 34
35 I Gusti Made Oka Sulaksana, Indonesia DNF
August 18 - Final - Race: 10
1 Wang Aichen, China 1
2 Makoto Tomizawa, Japan 2
3 Julien Bontemps, France 3
4 Shahar Zubari, Israel 4
5 Nick Dempsey, Great Britain 5
6 Ertugrul Icingir, Turkey 6
7 Nikolaos Kaklamanakis, Greece 7
8 King Yin Chan, Hong Kong 8
9 Lee Taehoon, South Korea 9
10 Andreas Cariolou, Cyprus 10
11 Zac Plavsic, Canada 11
12 Maksym Oberemko, Ukraine 12
13 Aron Gadorfalvi, Hungary 13
14 Carlos Julio Flores Perez, Venezuela 14
15 Ivan Pastor, Spain 15
16 I Gusti Made Oka Sulaksana, Indonesia 16
17 Fabian Heidegger, Italy 17
18 Przemek Miarczynski, Poland 18
19 Joao Rodrigues, Portugal 19
20 Mariano Daniel Reuteman, Argentina 20
21 Casper Bouman, Netherlands 21
22 Richard Stauffacher, Switzerland 22
23 Jonas Kaeldsoe Poulsen, Denmark 23
24 Patrik Pollak, Slovakia 24
25 David Mauricio Mier Y Teran Cuevas, Mexico 25
26 Ek Boonsawad, Thailand 26
27 Mikalai Zhukavets, Belarus 27
28 Johannes Ahun, Estonia 28
29 Luka Mratovic, Croatia 29
30 Alexey Tokarev, Russia 30
31 Benjamin Barger, United States 31
32 Tom Ashley, New Zealand 32
33 Ricardo Santos, Brazil 33
34 Santiago Grillo, Colombia 34
35 Chang Hao, Taiwan (Chinese Taipei) 35
Complete men's windsurfer mistral results
Sailing - Open Multihull Tornado Results
August 18 - Final - Race: 6
1 Germany 1
2 Netherlands 2
3 Austria 3
4 Italy 4
5 China 5
6 Argentina 6
7 Great Britain 7
8 Belgium 8
9 Australia 9
10 France 10
11 Ukraine 11
12 Greece 12
13 Spain 13
14 United States 14
15 Canada 15
August 18 - Final - Race: 7
1 Spain 1
2 Australia 2
3 Austria 3
4 Greece 4
5 Germany 5
6 Italy 6
7 Great Britain 7
8 Netherlands 8
9 Argentina 9
10 France 10
11 Canada 11
12 Ukraine 12
13 Belgium 13
14 China 14
15 United States 15
Complete open multihull tornado results
Sailing - Men's Keelboat Star Results
August 18 - Final - Race: 6
1 Sweden 1
2 Great Britain 2
3 Portugal 3
4 Austria 4
5 Switzerland 5
6 France 6
7 Italy 7
8 Germany 8
9 Poland 9
10 Brazil 10
11 Australia 11
12 New Zealand 12
13 Ireland 13
14 Croatia 14
15 United States 15
16 China 16
August 18 - Final - Race: 7
1 Great Britain 1
2 Brazil 2
3 Poland 3
4 Croatia 4
5 Portugal 5
6 Switzerland 6
7 Italy 7
8 Sweden 8
9 France 9
10 Australia 10
11 New Zealand 11
12 Austria 12
13 Ireland 13
14 Germany 14
15 China 15
16 United States 16
Complete men's keelboat star results
Soccer - Women's Soccer Results
August 18 - Semifinal - Match: 1
  Brazil 4
def Germany 1
August 18 - Semifinal - Match: 2
  United States 4
def Japan 2
Complete women's soccer results
Softball - Women's Softball Results
August 18 - Preliminaries - Match: 26
  United States 9
def China 0
August 18 - Preliminaries - Match: 27
  Japan 6
def Canada 0
August 18 - Preliminaries - Match: 28
  Australia 9
def Venezuela 2
Complete women's softball results
Synchronized Swimming - Duet Synchronized Swimming Results
August 18 - Preliminary
1 Russia 98.834
2 Spain 97.918
3 Japan 96.750
4 China 96.584
5 United States 95.500
6 Canada 94.750
7 Italy 93.834
8 Ukraine 92.418
9 Netherlands 91.418
9 Greece 91.418
11 France 90.000
12 Switzerland 89.250
13 Brazil 89.001
14 Great Britain 88.584
15 Israel 86.917
16 North Korea 86.501
17 Belarus 85.334
18 Czech Republic 85.250
19 Mexico 85.168
20 Kazakhstan 84.333
21 Australia 82.834
22 Austria 82.417
23 New Zealand 81.167
24 Egypt 80.667
Complete duet synchronized swimming results
Table Tennis - Men's Singles Table Tennis Results
August 18 - Preliminaries - Match: 1
  Alfredo Carneros, Spain 4 (11, 12, 11, 9, 8, 11)
def Adel Mosad, Egypt 2 (9, 10, 8, 11, 11, 8)
August 18 - Preliminaries - Match: 2
  Kien Quoc Doan, Vietnam 4 (11, 11, 12, 11)
def David Zalcberg, Australia 0 (8, 7, 10, 5)
August 18 - Preliminaries - Match: 3
  Gustavo Tsuboi, Brazil 4 (11, 11, 10, 11, 7, 9, 12)
def Pradeeban Peter-Paul, Canada 3 (7, 6, 12, 7, 11, 11, 10)
August 18 - Preliminaries - Match: 4
  El Sayed Lashin, Egypt 4 (11, 9, 11, 11, 13, 17)
def Pablo Ariel Tabachnik, Argentina 2 (4, 11, 13, 4, 11, 15)
August 18 - Preliminaries - Match: 5
  Cem Zeng, Turkey 4 (10, 11, 11, 8, 12, 11)
def Monday Merotohun, Nigeria 2 (12, 5, 8, 11, 10, 9)
August 18 - Preliminaries - Match: 6
  Suraju Saka, Congo (Brazzaville) 4 (5, 11, 11, 11, 11)
def Lei Kou, Ukraine 1 (11, 9, 8, 6, 9)
August 18 - Preliminaries - Match: 7
  William Henzell, Australia 4 (8, 11, 11, 11, 11)
def Idir Khourta, Algeria 1 (11, 3, 2, 5, 8)
August 18 - Preliminaries - Match: 8
  Wilson Zhang, Canada 4 (11, 11, 12, 11)
def Dexter St Louis, Trinidad and Tobago 0 (6, 7, 10, 4)
August 18 - Preliminaries - Match: 9
  Jang Song Man, North Korea 4 (11, 11, 11, 11)
def Marcelo Aguirre, Paraguay 0 (7, 3, 8, 3)
August 18 - Preliminaries - Match: 10
  Kim Hyok Bong, North Korea 4 (11, 9, 6, 11, 11, 11)
def Ibrahem Alhasan, Kuwait 2 (7, 11, 11, 5, 9, 9)
August 18 - Preliminaries - Match: 11
  Segun Moses Toriola, Nigeria 4 (8, 11, 2, 11, 9, 11, 11)
def David Zhuang, United States 3 (11, 8, 11, 6, 11, 7, 8)
August 18 - Preliminaries - Match: 12
  Ahmed Saleh, Egypt 4 (11, 11, 10, 11, 11)
def Kyle Davis, Australia 1 (7, 6, 12, 7, 8)
Complete men's singles table tennis results
Team Handball - Men's Handball Results
August 18 - Preliminary round Group A - Match: 14
  Croatia 33
def China 22
August 18 - Preliminary round Group A - Match: 15
  France 30
  Poland 30
August 18 - Preliminary round Group B - Match: 14
  Russia 29
def South Korea 22
August 18 - Preliminary round Group B - Match: 15
  Denmark 27
def Germany 21
Complete men's handball results
Track and Field - Women's 400m Hurdles Results
August 18 - Semifinal
1 Sheena Johnson, United States 54.07
2 Melaine Walker, Jamaica 54.20
3 Tasha Danvers, Great Britain 54.31
4 Anna Jesien, Poland 54.36
5 Ekaterina Bikert, Russia 54.38
6 Anastasiya Rabchenyuk, Ukraine 54.60
7 Nickiesha Wilson, Jamaica 54.67
8 Anastasia Ott, Russia 54.74
9 Tiffany Ross-Williams, United States 54.99
10 Zuzana Hejnova, Czech Republic 55.17
11 Aissata Soulama, Burkina Faso 55.69
12 Irina Obedina, Russia 55.69
13 Queen Quedith Harrison, United States 55.88
14 Cvetelina Kirilova, Bulgaria 55.97
15 Satomi Kubokura, Japan 56.69
16 Angela Morosanu, Romania 57.67
Complete women's 400m hurdles results
Track and Field - Women's 200m Results
August 18 - Round 1
1 Muna Lee, United States 22.71
2 Muriel Hurtis-Houari, France 22.72
3 Cydonie Mothersill, Cayman Islands 22.76
4 Roqaya Al Ghasara, Brunei Darussalam 22.81
5 Nataliia Pygyda, Ukraine 22.91
6 Sherone Simpson, Jamaica 22.94
7 Emily Freeman, Great Britain 22.95
8 Yuliya Chermoshanskaya, Russia 22.98
9 Allyson Felix, United States 23.02
10 Kerron Stewart, Jamaica 23.03
11 Susanthika Jayasinghe, Sri Lanka 23.04
11 Veronica Campbell, Jamaica 23.04
13 Kadiatou Camara, Mali 23.06
14 Marshevet Hooker, United States 23.07
15 Roxana Diaz, Cuba 23.09
16 Laverne Jones, U.S. Virgin Islands 23.12
17 Ivet Lalova, Bulgaria 23.13
18 Virgil Hodge, Saint Kitts and Nevis 23.14
19 Natalia Rusakova, Russia 23.21
20 Debbie Ferguson, Bahamas 23.22
21 Ionela Tirlea, Romania 23.24
22 Aleksandra Fedoriva, Russia 23.29
23 Damola Osayomi, Nigeria 23.31
24 Darlenys Obregon, Colombia 23.33
24 Sheniqua Ferguson, Bahamas 23.33
26 Adrienne Power, Canada 23.40
27 Evelyn Santos, Brazil 23.43
28 Vincenza Cali', Italy 23.44
28 Guzel Khubbieva, Uzbekistan 23.44
30 Allison George, Grenada 23.45
31 Inna Eftimova, Bulgaria 23.50
32 Eleni Artymata, Cyprus 23.58
33 Marta Jeschke, Poland 23.59
34 Sabina Veit, Slovenia 23.62
34 Jade Latoya Bailey, Barbados 23.62
36 Isabel le Roux, South Africa 23.67
37 Gloria Kemasuode, Nigeria 23.72
38 Meritzer Williams, Saint Kitts and Nevis 23.83
39 Mariely Sanchez Hichez, Dominican Republic 24.05
40 Carol Rodriguez, Puerto Rico 24.07
40 Fabienne Fereaz, Benin 24.07
42 Kia Davis, Liberia 24.31
43 Lai Lai Win, Burma (Myanmar) 24.37
44 Kirsten Nieuwendam, Suriname 24.46
45 Gretta Taslakian, Lebanon 25.32
46 Samia Yusuf Omar, Somalia 32.16
N/A Vida Anim, Ghana DNS
N/A Kim Gevaert, Belgium DNS
Complete women's 200m results
Track and Field - Women's Long Jump Results
August 18 - Qualifying
1 Brittney Reese, United States 6.87
2 Maurren Higa Maggi, Brazil 6.79
3 Tatiana Lebedeva, Russia 6.70
4 Carolina Kluft, Sweden 6.70
5 Grace Upshaw, United States 6.68
6 Oxana Udmurtova, Russia 6.63
7 Keila Costa, Brazil 6.62
8 Tabia Charles, Canada 6.61
9 Funmilayo Jimoh, United States 6.61
10 Jade Johnson, Great Britain 6.61
11 Chelsea Hammond, Jamaica 6.60
12 Blessing Okhagbare, Nigeria 6.59
13 Tatiana Kotova, Russia 6.57
14 Chrysopigi Devetzi, Greece 6.57
15 Concepción Montaner, Spain 6.53
16 Bronwyn Thompson, Australia 6.53
17 Yargelis Savigne, Cuba 6.49
18 Iryna Charnushenka-Stasiuk, Belarus 6.48
19 Kumiko Ikeda, Japan 6.47
20 Denisa Scerbova, Czech Republic 6.46
21 Patricia Sylvester, Grenada 6.44
22 Viorica Tigau, Romania 6.44
23 Viktoriya Rybalko, Ukraine 6.43
24 Melis Mey, Turkey 6.42
25 Ruky Abdulai, Canada 6.41
26 Nina Kolaric, Slovenia 6.40
27 Ksenija Balta, Estonia 6.38
28 Jung Soonok, South Korea 6.33
29 Olga Rypakova, Kazakhstan 6.30
30 Ivana Spanovic, Serbia Republic 6.30
31 Naide Gomes, Portugal 6.29
32 Volha Cyargeenka, Belarus 6.25
33 Oleksandra Stadnyuk, Ukraine 6.19
34 Marestella Torres, Philippines 6.17
35 Pamela Chardene Mouele-Mboussi, Congo (Brazzaville) 6.06
36 Arantxa King, Bermuda 6.01
37 Rhonda Watkins, Trinidad and Tobago 5.88
38 Tricia Flores, Belize 5.25
N/A Jana Veldakova, Slovakia NM
N/A Anju Bobby George, India NM
N/A Liudmyla Blonska, Ukraine DQ
N/A Jacqueline Edwards, Bahamas NM
Complete women's long jump results
Track and Field - Women's Javelin Throw Results
August 18 - Qualifying
1 Barbora Spotakova, Czech Republic 67.69
2 Christina Obergfoll, Germany 67.52
3 Steffi Nerius, Germany 63.94
4 Maria Abakumova, Russia 63.48
5 Goldie Sayers, Great Britain 62.99
6 Barbara Madejczyk, Poland 62.81
7 Mercedes Chilla, Spain 61.81
8 Lin Zhang, China 61.77
9 Kathrina Molitor, Germany 60.92
10 Felicea Moldovan Tilea, Romania 60.81
11 Osleydis Menendez, Cuba 60.51
12 Sinta Ozolina, Latvia 60.13
13 Justine Robbeson, South Africa 59.63
14 Urszula Piwnicka, Poland 59.28
15 Voisava Lika, Greece 59.11
16 Vira Rebryk, Ukraine 59.05
17 Mikaela Ingberg, Finland 58.82
18 Chang Chunfeng, China 58.42
19 Yanet Cruz, Cuba 58.06
20 Lavern Eve, Bahamas 57.36
21 Jarmila Klimesova, Czech Republic 57.25
22 Nikolett Szabo, Hungary 57.15
23 Natallia Shymchuk, Belarus 57.11
24 Silvia Cruz, Portugal 57.06
25 Olga Ivankova, Ukraine 57.05
26 Moonika Aava, Estonia 56.94
27 Alessandra Resende, Brazil 56.53
28 Buoban Pamang, Thailand 56.35
29 Lindy Agricole, Seychelles 56.32
30 Erma Gene Evans, Saint Lucia 56.27
31 Maryna Novik, Belarus 56.10
32 Inga Stasiulionyte, Lithuania 55.66
33 Sunette Viljoen, South Africa 55.58
34 Olivia Mckoy, Jamaica 55.51
35 Tetyana Lyakhovych, Ukraine 55.50
36 Anastasiya Svechnikova, Uzbekistan 55.31
37 Martinka Ratej, Slovenia 55.30
38 Kim Kreiner, United States 55.13
39 Zuleima Aramendiz, Colombia 54.71
40 Monica Stoian, Romania 54.56
41 Kara Patterson, United States 54.39
42 Song Dan, China 54.32
43 Nadeeka Lakmali Bambarenda Liyanage, Sri Lanka 54.28
44 Christina Illum Scherwin, Denmark 53.95
45 Renalda Nastas, Cyprus 53.24
46 Kim Gyeongae, South Korea 53.13
47 Maria Yakovenko, Russia 51.67
48 Maria Gonzalez, Venezuela 50.51
49 Selafina Akeli, Samoa 49.26
50 Asdis Hjalmsdottir, Iceland 48.59
51 Leryn Franco, Paraguay 45.34
52 Rumyana Karapetrova, Bulgaria 40.15
N/A Tatjana Jelaca, Serbia Republic NM
N/A Zahra Bani, Italy NM
Complete women's javelin throw results
Track and Field - Women's 100m Hurdles Results
August 18 - Semifinal
1 Lolo Jones, United States 12.43
2 Damu Cherry, United States 12.62
3 Dawn Harper, United States 12.66
4 Delloreen Ennis-London, Jamaica 12.67
5 Priscilla Lopes-Schliep, Canada 12.68
6 Sally Mclellan, Australia 12.70
7 Bridgitte Foster-Hylton, Jamaica 12.76
8 Sarah Claxton, Great Britain 12.84
9 Josephine Nnkiruka Onyia, Spain 12.86
9 Vonnette Dixon, Jamaica 12.86
11 Aurelia Kollasch, Poland 12.96
12 Carolin Nytra, Germany 12.99
13 Reina Flor Okori, France 13.05
14 Nevin Yanit, Turkey 13.28
N/A Susanna Kallur, Sweden DNF
N/A Anay Tejeda, Cuba DNF
Complete women's 100m hurdles results
Track and Field - Women's 1500m Results
August 18 - Round 1
1 Nancy Langat, Kenya 4:03.02
2 Nataliya Tobias, Ukraine 4:03.19
3 Lisa Dobriskey, Great Britain 4:03.22
4 Shannon Rowbury, United States 4:03.89
5 Anna Alminova, Russia 4:04.66
6 Maryam Yusuf Jamal, Brunei Darussalam 4:05.14
7 Natalia Rodriguez, Spain 4:05.30
8 Siham Hilali, Morocco 4:05.36
9 Anna Mishchenko, Ukraine 4:05.61
10 Sarah Jamieson, Australia 4:06.64
11 Stephanie Twell, Great Britain 4:06.68
12 Anna Jakubczak-Pawelec, Poland 4:07.33
13 Sylwia Ejdys, Poland 4:08.37
14 Rene Kalmer, South Africa 4:08.41
15 Sonja Roman, Slovenia 4:08.52
16 Liu Qing, China 4:09.27
17 Christin Wurth, United States 4:09.70
18 Irene Jelagat, Kenya 4:09.92
19 Meskerem Assefa Wondimagegn, Ethiopia 4:10.04
20 Iryna Lishchynska, Ukraine 4:13.60
21 Iris Maria Fuentes Pila, Spain 4:14.10
22 Btissam Lakhouad, Morocco 4:14.34
23 Susan Scott, Great Britain 4:14.66
24 Konstantina Efentaki, Greece 4:15.02
25 Viola Kibiwott, Kenya 4:15.62
26 Gelete Burka Bati, Ethiopia 4:15.77
27 Agnes Maryna Samaria, Namibia 4:15.80
28 Erin Donohue, United States 4:16.05
29 Lisa Corrigan, Australia 4:16.32
30 Nahida Touhami, Algeria 4:18.99
31 Lidia Chojecka, Poland 4:19.57
32 Bouchra Chaabi, Morocco 4:19.89
33 Domingas Togna, Guinea-Bissau 5:05.76
Complete women's 1500m results
Track and Field - Men's 200m Results
August 18 - Semifinal
1 Usain Bolt, Jamaica 20.09
2 Churandy Martina, Netherlands Antilles 20.11
3 Shawn Crawford, United States 20.12
4 Wallace Spearmon, United States 20.14
5 Brian Dzingai, Zimbabwe 20.17
6 Walter Dix, United States 20.19
7 Christian Malcolm, Great Britain 20.25
7 Kim Collins, Saint Kitts and Nevis 20.25
9 Brendan Christian, Antigua and Barbuda 20.29
10 Paul Hession, Ireland 20.38
11 Christopher Williams, Jamaica 20.45
12 Stephan Buckland, Mauritius 20.48
13 Marlon Devonish, Great Britain 20.57
14 Jared Connaughton, Canada 20.58
15 Kristof Beyens, Belgium 20.69
N/A Jaysuma Saidy Ndure, Norway DNS
August 18 - Round 2
1 Brian Dzingai, Zimbabwe 20.23
2 Brendan Christian, Antigua and Barbuda 20.26
3 Walter Dix, United States 20.27
4 Christopher Williams, Jamaica 20.28
5 Usain Bolt, Jamaica 20.29
6 Christian Malcolm, Great Britain 20.30
7 Paul Hession, Ireland 20.32
8 Stephan Buckland, Mauritius 20.37
9 Wallace Spearmon, United States 20.39
10 Shawn Crawford, United States 20.42
10 Churandy Martina, Netherlands Antilles 20.42
12 Kim Collins, Saint Kitts and Nevis 20.43
13 Marlon Devonish, Great Britain 20.43
14 Jaysuma Saidy Ndure, Norway 20.45
14 Jared Connaughton, Canada 20.45
16 Kristof Beyens, Belgium 20.50
17 Amr Seoud, Egypt 20.55
18 Marcin Jedrusinski, Poland 20.58
19 Aaron Armstrong, Trinidad and Tobago 20.58
20 Roman Smirnov, Russia 20.62
21 Shinji Takahira, Japan 20.63
21 Rondell Sorillo, Trinidad and Tobago 20.63
23 Obinna Metu, Nigeria 20.65
24 Ramil Guliyev, Azerbaijan 20.66
25 Visa Hongisto, Finland 20.76
26 Cruz Rolando Palacios Castillo, Honduras 20.87
27 Matic Osovnikar, Slovenia 20.95
28 Angel David Rodriguez, Spain 20.96
29 Thuso Mpuang, South Africa 21.04
30 Sandro Viana, Brazil 21.07
31 Marc Schneeberger, Switzerland 21.48
N/A Marvin Anderson, Jamaica DNF
Complete men's 200m results
Track Cycling - Men's Sprint Results
August 18 - Quarterfinal - Heat: 1
1 Chris Hoy, Great Britain 10.302 (2nd)
2 Mohd Azizulhasni Awang, Malaysia (1st)
August 18 - Quarterfinal - Heat: 2
1 Jason Kenny, Great Britain 10.546 (1st)
2 Kevin Sireau, France (1st)
August 18 - Quarterfinal - Heat: 3
1 Maximilian Levy, Germany 10.660 (2nd)
2 Teun Mulder, Netherlands (1st)
August 18 - Quarterfinal - Heat: 4
1 Mickaël Bourgain, France 10.463 (2nd)
2 Theo Bos, Netherlands (1st)
Complete men's sprint results
Track Cycling - Women's Sprint Results
August 18 - Quarterfinal - Heat: 1
1 Victoria Pendleton, Great Britain 11.672 (2nd)
2 Simona Krupeckaite, Lithuania (1st)
August 18 - Quarterfinal - Heat: 2
1 Guo Shuang, China 11.501 (1st)
2 Natallia Tsylinskaya, Belarus (1st)
August 18 - Quarterfinal - Heat: 3
1 Anna Meares, Australia 11.716 (1st)
2 Clara Sanchez, France (1st)
August 18 - Quarterfinal - Heat: 4
1 Willy Kanis, Netherlands 11.767 (2nd)
2 Jennie Reed, United States (1st)
Complete women's sprint results
Volleyball - Men's Volleyball Results
August 18 - Preliminary round Group A - Match: 14
  Italy 3(25,25,21,20,16)
def China 2(17,23,25,25,14)
August 18 - Preliminary round Group A - Match: 15
  United States 3(25,25,25)
def Japan 0(18,12,21)
August 18 - Preliminary round Group B - Match: 13
  Brazil 3(25,25,25)
def Germany 0(22,21,23)
August 18 - Preliminary round Group B - Match: 14
  Poland 3(17,26,24,25,15)
def Russia 2(25,24,26,23,12)
August 18 - Preliminary round Group B - Match: 15
  Serbia Republic 3(25,25,25)
def Egypt 0(16,13,17)
Complete men's volleyball results
Volleyball - Women's Volleyball Results
August 18 - Quarterfinal - Match: 1
  Cuba 3(26,25,26)
def Serbia Republic 0(24,19,24)
Complete women's volleyball results
Water Polo - Men's Water Polo Results
August 18 - Preliminary round Group A - Match: 14
  Australia 5
  Montenegro Republic 5
August 18 - Preliminary round Group A - Match: 15
  Spain 10
def Greece 6
August 18 - Preliminary round Group B - Match: 14
  United States 8
def Germany 7
August 18 - Preliminary round Group B - Match: 15
  Croatia 16
def China 4
Complete men's water polo results
Wrestling - Men's Freestyle 60kg Results
August 18 - Semifinal - Match: 1
  Vasyl Fedoryshyn, Ukraine 3,*:2
def Kenichi Yumoto, Japan 3,*:2
August 18 - Semifinal - Match: 2
  Mavlet Batirov, Russia 1,*:0
def Seyedmorad Mohammadi, Iran 1,*:0
August 18 - Quarterfinal bout 4 - Match: 1
  Vasyl Fedoryshyn, Ukraine 2,*:1
def Bazar Bazarguruev, Kyrgyzstan 2,*:1
August 18 - Quarterfinal bout 4 - Match: 2
  Kenichi Yumoto, Japan 0:1,*
def Yogeshwar Dutt, India 0:1,*
August 18 - Quarterfinal bout 4 - Match: 3
  Seyedmorad Mohammadi, Iran 1,*:0
def Saeed Azarbayjani, Canada 1,*:0
August 18 - Quarterfinal bout 4 - Match: 4
  Mavlet Batirov, Russia 1,*:0
def Murad Ramazanov, Macedonia 1,*:0
August 18 - 1/8 final - Match: 1
  Bazar Bazarguruev, Kyrgyzstan 1,*:0
def Sahit Prizreni, Albania 1,*:0
August 18 - 1/8 final - Match: 2
  Vasyl Fedoryshyn, Ukraine 5,*:0
def Mike Zadick, United States 5,*:0
August 18 - 1/8 final - Match: 3
  Kenichi Yumoto, Japan 2:2,*
def Vitaly Koryakin, Tajikistan 2:2,*
August 18 - 1/8 final - Match: 4
  Yogeshwar Dutt, India 0:2,*
def Baurzhan Orazgaliyev, Kazakhstan 0:2,*
August 18 - 1/8 final - Match: 5
  Saeed Azarbayjani, Canada 1,*:0
def Martin Berberyan, Armenia 1,*:0
August 18 - 1/8 final - Match: 6
  Seyedmorad Mohammadi, Iran 7,*:0
def Hassan Ibrahim, Egypt 7,*:0
August 18 - 1/8 final - Match: 7
  Murad Ramazanov, Macedonia 4,*:0
def Kim Jongdae, South Korea 4,*:0
August 18 - 1/8 final - Match: 8
  Mavlet Batirov, Russia 1,*:0
def Yandro Quintana, Cuba 1,*:0
August 18 - Preliminaries - Match: 14
  Murad Ramazanov, Macedonia 0:7,*
def Tevfik Odabasi, Turkey 0:7,*
August 18 - Preliminaries - Match: 15
  Yandro Quintana, Cuba 4,*:1
def Qin He, China 4,*:1
August 18 - Preliminaries - Match: 16
  Mavlet Batirov, Russia 1,*:0
def Zelimkhan Huseynov, Azerbaijan 1,*:0
Complete men's freestyle 60kg results
Wrestling - Men's Freestyle 55kg Results
August 18 - Semifinal - Match: 1
  Henry Cejudo, United States 3:5,*
def Namig Sovdumov, Azerbaijan 3:5,*
August 18 - Semifinal - Match: 2
  Tomohiro Matsunaga, Japan 3,*:0
def Besik Kudukhov, Russia 3,*:0
August 18 - Quarterfinal bout 4 - Match: 1
  Namig Sovdumov, Azerbaijan 1:2,*
def Kim Hyosub, South Korea 1:2,*
August 18 - Quarterfinal bout 4 - Match: 2
  Henry Cejudo, United States 1:3,*
def Besarion Gochashvili, Georgia 1:3,*
August 18 - Quarterfinal bout 4 - Match: 3
  Besik Kudukhov, Russia 6,*:0
def Abbas Dabbaghi, Iran 6,*:0
August 18 - Quarterfinal bout 4 - Match: 4
  Tomohiro Matsunaga, Japan 2,*:1
def Dilshod Mansurov, Uzbekistan 2,*:1
August 18 - 1/8 final - Match: 1
  Namig Sovdumov, Azerbaijan 1:1,*
def Yang Kyong Il, North Korea 1:1,*
August 18 - 1/8 final - Match: 2
  Kim Hyosub, South Korea 3,*:1
def Francisco Sanchez, Spain 3,*:1
August 18 - 1/8 final - Match: 3
  Henry Cejudo, United States 0:1,*
def Radoslav Velikov, Bulgaria 0:1,*
August 18 - 1/8 final - Match: 4
  Besarion Gochashvili, Georgia 3,*:0
def Petru Toarca, Romania 3,*:0
August 18 - 1/8 final - Match: 5
  Abbas Dabbaghi, Iran 1,*:0
def Fredy Serrano, Colombia 1,*:0
August 18 - 1/8 final - Match: 6
  Besik Kudukhov, Russia 1,*:0
def Naranbaatar Bayaraa, Mongolia 1,*:0
August 18 - 1/8 final - Match: 7
  Tomohiro Matsunaga, Japan 5,*:0
def Sezar Akgul, Turkey 5,*:0
August 18 - 1/8 final - Match: 8
  Dilshod Mansurov, Uzbekistan 0:1,*
def Rizvan Gadzhiev, Belarus 0:1,*
August 18 - Preliminaries - Match: 14
  Tomohiro Matsunaga, Japan 1,*:0
def Adama Diatta, Senegal 1,*:0
August 18 - Preliminaries - Match: 15
  Rizvan Gadzhiev, Belarus 7,*:0
def Maikel Perez, Cuba 7,*:0
August 18 - Preliminaries - Match: 16
  Dilshod Mansurov, Uzbekistan 1,*:0
def Zhassulan Mukhtarbekuly, Kazakhstan 1,*:0
Complete men's freestyle 55kg results