2008 Summer Olympics - Schedule - Sunday, August 10

Olympics Schedule for Sunday, August 10
Date/TimeEvent
12:00 AM ETBeach Volleyball - Women's Beach Volleyball - Preliminary round Group F match 1 (BRA vs MEX)
12:00 AM ETFencing - Men's Individual Epee - Round of 32 bout 10
12:00 AM ETFencing - Men's Individual Epee - Round of 32 bout 14
12:00 AM ETFencing - Men's Individual Epee - Round of 32 bout 2
12:00 AM ETFencing - Men's Individual Epee - Round of 32 bout 6
12:00 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Round of 32 contest 11
12:00 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Preliminaries/Repechages
12:00 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 1
12:00 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 17
12:00 AM ETShooting - Women's 10m Air Pistol - Final
12:05 AM ETArchery - Women's Team Archery - Quarterfinal match 1
12:05 AM ETBadminton - Women's Doubles Badminton - Round of 16 match 4
12:06 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Round of 32 contest 2
12:06 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Round of 32 contest 13
12:10 AM ETVolleyball - Men's Volleyball - Preliminary round Group A match 1 (ITA vs JPN)
12:10 AM ETWater Polo - Men's Water Polo - Preliminary round Group B match 3 (SRB vs GER)
12:12 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Round of 32 contest 16
12:12 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Round of 32 contest 5
12:18 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Round of 32 contest 7
12:18 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 32 contest 9
12:20 AM ETBadminton - Women's Doubles Badminton - Round of 16 match 3
12:21 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Round of 32 contest 9
12:21 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Round of 32 contest 1
12:24 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 32 contest 1
12:24 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 32 contest 10
12:28 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Round of 32 contest 10
12:30 AM ETFencing - Men's Individual Epee - Round of 32 bout 3
12:30 AM ETFencing - Men's Individual Epee - Round of 32 bout 15
12:30 AM ETFencing - Men's Individual Epee - Round of 32 bout 11
12:30 AM ETFencing - Men's Individual Epee - Round of 32 bout 7
12:30 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 32 contest 2
12:30 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 32 contest 11
12:30 AM ETWeightlifting - Women's 53kg - Women's 53kg - After 2nd group
12:30 AM ETWeightlifting - Women's 53kg - Women's 53kg - Group B
12:35 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Round of 32 contest 3
12:35 AM ETVolleyball - Men's Volleyball - Preliminary round Group A match 2 (USA vs VEN)
12:36 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 32 contest 12
12:36 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 32 contest 3
12:42 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 32 contest 13
12:42 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 32 contest 4
12:48 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 32 contest 5
12:48 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 32 contest 14
12:54 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 32 contest 15
12:54 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 32 contest 6
1:00 AM ETBeach Volleyball - Men's Beach Volleyball - Preliminary round Group D match 1 (BRA vs ITA)
1:00 AM ETFencing - Men's Individual Epee - Round of 32 bout 12
1:00 AM ETFencing - Men's Individual Epee - Round of 32 bout 16
1:00 AM ETFencing - Men's Individual Epee - Round of 32 bout 4
1:00 AM ETFencing - Men's Individual Epee - Round of 32 bout 8
1:00 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 32 contest 7
1:00 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 32 contest 16
1:00 AM ETSailing - 49er - Skiff - Race 1
1:00 AM ETSailing - Heavy Weight Dingy - Race 3
1:06 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Round of 16 contest 5
1:06 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 32 contest 8
1:12 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Round of 16 contest 6
1:12 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Round of 16 contest 1
1:18 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Round of 16 contest 2
1:18 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Round of 16 contest 7
1:24 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Round of 16 contest 8
1:24 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Round of 16 contest 3
1:30 AM ETBoxing - Men's Welter Weight (69kg) - Round of 16 bout 17
1:30 AM ETBoxing - Men's Welter Weight (69kg) - Round of 32 bout 14
1:30 AM ETFencing - Men's Individual Epee - Round of 16 bout 1
1:30 AM ETFencing - Men's Individual Epee - Round of 16 bout 3
1:30 AM ETFencing - Men's Individual Epee - Round of 16 bout 5
1:30 AM ETFencing - Men's Individual Epee - Round of 16 bout 7
1:30 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Round of 16 contest 4
1:30 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 16 contest 5
1:32 AM ETBoxing - Men's Light Welter Weight (64kg) - Round of 32 bout 1
1:36 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 16 contest 1
1:36 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 16 contest 6
1:42 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 16 contest 7
1:42 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 16 contest 2
1:48 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 16 contest 3
1:48 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 16 contest 8
1:49 AM ETBoxing - Men's Light Welter Weight (64kg) - Round of 32 bout 2
1:54 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Quarterfinal contest 3
1:54 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 16 contest 4
2:00 AM ETBeach Volleyball - Women's Beach Volleyball - Preliminary round Group B match 2 (NOR vs CUB)
2:00 AM ETRoad Cycling - Women's Road Race - Women's Individual
2:00 AM ETFencing - Men's Individual Epee - Round of 16 bout 8
2:00 AM ETFencing - Men's Individual Epee - Round of 16 bout 6
2:00 AM ETFencing - Men's Individual Epee - Round of 16 bout 4
2:00 AM ETFencing - Men's Individual Epee - Round of 16 bout 2
2:00 AM ETTeam Handball - Men's Handball - Preliminary round Group A match 2 (FRA vs BRA)
2:00 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Quarterfinal contest 4
2:00 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Quarterfinal contest 1
2:00 AM ETSailing - Women's Keelboat Yngling - Race 3
2:00 AM ETSailing - Women's Keelboat Yngling - Race 4
2:00 AM ETSailing - 49er - Skiff - Race 2
2:00 AM ETSailing - Heavy Weight Dingy - Race 4
2:00 AM ETWater Polo - Men's Water Polo - Preliminary round Group A match 4 (AUS vs GRE)
2:06 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Quarterfinal contest 2
2:06 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Quarterfinal contest 3
2:07 AM ETBoxing - Men's Light Welter Weight (64kg) - Round of 32 bout 3
2:12 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Quarterfinal contest 4
2:12 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Quarterfinal contest 1
2:18 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Repechage round 2 contest 4
2:18 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Quarterfinal contest 2
2:24 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Repechage round 2 contest 1
2:24 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Repechage round 2 contest 3
2:30 AM ETBasketball - Men's Basketball - Preliminary round Group B game 2 (ESP vs GRE)
2:30 AM ETDiving - Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard - Women's synchronised diving 3 m springboard
2:30 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Repechage round 2 contest 4
2:30 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Repechage round 2 contest 1
2:36 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Repechage round 3 contest 3
2:36 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Repechage round 2 contest 2
2:40 AM ETFencing - Men's Individual Epee - Quarterfinal bout 2
2:40 AM ETFencing - Men's Individual Epee - Quarterfinal bout 3
2:40 AM ETFencing - Men's Individual Epee - Quarterfinal bout 4
2:40 AM ETFencing - Men's Individual Epee - Quarterfinal bout 1
2:40 AM ETRowing - Men's Lightweight Double Sculls - Heat 6
2:41 AM ETBoxing - Men's Light Welter Weight (64kg) - Round of 32 bout 5
2:42 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Repechage round 3 contest 2
2:42 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Repechage round 3 contest 4
2:48 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Repechage round 3 contest 1
2:48 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Quarterfinal Repechage contest 3
2:50 AM ETRowing - Women's Lightweight Double Sculls - Heat 1
2:50 AM ETRowing - Women's Lightweight Double Sculls - Quarterfinal 2
2:50 AM ETRowing - Women's Lightweight Double Sculls - Heat 1
2:50 AM ETRowing - Women's Lightweight Double Sculls - Heat 6
2:50 AM ETRowing - Women's Lightweight Double Sculls - Quarterfinal 3
2:50 AM ETRowing - Women's Lightweight Double Sculls - Quarterfinal 4
2:50 AM ETRowing - Women's Lightweight Double Sculls - Repechage Heat 3
2:50 AM ETRowing - Women's Lightweight Double Sculls - Semifinal 6
2:50 AM ETRowing - Women's Lightweight Double Sculls - Semifinal 5
2:50 AM ETRowing - Women's Lightweight Double Sculls - Repechage Heat 4
2:50 AM ETRowing - Women's Lightweight Double Sculls - Semifinal 4
2:50 AM ETRowing - Women's Lightweight Double Sculls - Final E
2:50 AM ETRowing - Women's Lightweight Double Sculls - Final F
2:50 AM ETRowing - Women's Lightweight Double Sculls - Heat 4
2:50 AM ETRowing - Women's Lightweight Double Sculls - Heat 5
2:54 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Quarterfinal Repechage contest 4
2:54 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Quarterfinal Repechage contest 1
2:58 AM ETBoxing - Men's Light Welter Weight (64kg) - Round of 32 bout 6
3:00 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Quarterfinal Repechage contest 2
3:00 AM ETRowing - Women's Lightweight Double Sculls - Heat 2
3:00 AM ETSailing - 49er - Skiff - Race 3
3:00 AM ETShooting - Men's Trap - Final
3:10 AM ETRowing - Women's Lightweight Double Sculls - Heat 3
3:15 AM ETBoxing - Men's Welter Weight (69kg) - Round of 32 bout 1
3:17 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Repechage round 1 contest 1
3:17 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Repechage round 1 contest 2
3:20 AM ETRowing - Men's Lightweight Double Sculls - Quarterfinal 2
3:20 AM ETRowing - Men's Lightweight Double Sculls - Quarterfinal 3
3:20 AM ETRowing - Men's Lightweight Double Sculls - Quarterfinal 4
3:20 AM ETRowing - Men's Lightweight Double Sculls - Heat 1
3:20 AM ETRowing - Men's Lightweight Double Sculls - Heat 1
3:20 AM ETRowing - Men's Lightweight Double Sculls - Final E
3:20 AM ETRowing - Men's Lightweight Double Sculls - Final F
3:20 AM ETRowing - Men's Lightweight Double Sculls - Heat 5
3:20 AM ETRowing - Men's Lightweight Double Sculls - Semifinal 6
3:20 AM ETVolleyball - Men's Volleyball - Preliminary round Group B match 2 (BRA vs EGY)
3:20 AM ETWater Polo - Men's Water Polo - Preliminary round Group B match 5 (CRO vs ITA)
3:24 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Repechage round 1 contest 3
3:30 AM ETRowing - Men's Lightweight Double Sculls - Heat 2
3:30 AM ETWeightlifting - Women's 53kg - Women's 53kg - After 1st group
3:31 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Repechage round 2 contest 2
3:32 AM ETBoxing - Men's Welter Weight (69kg) - Round of 32 bout 2
3:38 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Repechage round 2 contest 3
3:40 AM ETRowing - Men's Lightweight Double Sculls - Quarterfinal 1
3:40 AM ETRowing - Men's Lightweight Double Sculls - Heat 3
3:40 AM ETRowing - Men's Lightweight Double Sculls - Semifinal 5
3:45 AM ETTeam Handball - Men's Handball - Preliminary round Group B match 2 (GER vs KOR)
3:49 AM ETBoxing - Men's Welter Weight (69kg) - Round of 32 bout 3
3:50 AM ETRowing - Men's Lightweight Double Sculls - Heat 4
4:00 AM ETArchery - Women's Team Archery - Semifinal match 2
4:00 AM ETRowing - Men's Lightweight Four - Heat 1
4:00 AM ETRowing - Men's Lightweight Four - Heat 1
4:00 AM ETRowing - Men's Lightweight Four - Semifinal 5
4:00 AM ETRowing - Men's Lightweight Four - Semifinal 4
4:00 AM ETRowing - Men's Lightweight Four - Semifinal 6
4:00 AM ETRowing - Men's Lightweight Four - Repechage Heat 3
4:00 AM ETRowing - Men's Lightweight Four - Heat 5
4:00 AM ETRowing - Men's Lightweight Four - Heat 6
4:00 AM ETRowing - Men's Lightweight Four - Quarterfinal 2
4:00 AM ETRowing - Men's Lightweight Four - Repechage Heat 4
4:00 AM ETRowing - Men's Lightweight Four - Quarterfinal 4
4:00 AM ETRowing - Men's Lightweight Four - Quarterfinal 3
4:00 AM ETRowing - Men's Lightweight Four - Heat 4
4:07 AM ETBoxing - Men's Welter Weight (69kg) - Round of 32 bout 4
4:10 AM ETRowing - Men's Lightweight Four - Heat 2
4:20 AM ETRowing - Men's Lightweight Four - Heat 3
4:20 AM ETRowing - Men's Lightweight Four - Quarterfinal 1
4:23 AM ETBoxing - Men's Welter Weight (69kg) - Round of 32 bout 5
4:25 AM ETArchery - Women's Team Archery - Semifinal match 1
4:30 AM ETRowing - Women's Quadruple Sculls - Heat 1
4:30 AM ETRowing - Women's Quadruple Sculls - Quarterfinal 1
4:30 AM ETRowing - Women's Quadruple Sculls - Heat 1
4:30 AM ETRowing - Women's Quadruple Sculls - Heat 4
4:30 AM ETRowing - Women's Quadruple Sculls - Heat 3
4:30 AM ETRowing - Women's Quadruple Sculls - Quarterfinal 3
4:30 AM ETRowing - Women's Quadruple Sculls - Quarterfinal 4
4:30 AM ETRowing - Women's Quadruple Sculls - Repechage Heat 2
4:30 AM ETRowing - Women's Quadruple Sculls - Quarterfinal 2
4:30 AM ETRowing - Women's Quadruple Sculls - Heat 5
4:30 AM ETRowing - Women's Quadruple Sculls - Heat 6
4:30 AM ETRowing - Women's Quadruple Sculls - Repechage Heat 3
4:30 AM ETRowing - Women's Quadruple Sculls - Repechage Heat 4
4:30 AM ETRowing - Women's Quadruple Sculls - Semifinal 4
4:30 AM ETRowing - Women's Quadruple Sculls - Semifinal 5
4:30 AM ETRowing - Women's Quadruple Sculls - Semifinal 2
4:30 AM ETRowing - Women's Quadruple Sculls - Semifinal 3
4:30 AM ETRowing - Women's Quadruple Sculls - Semifinal 6
4:40 AM ETBoxing - Men's Welter Weight (69kg) - Round of 32 bout 6
4:40 AM ETRowing - Women's Quadruple Sculls - Heat 2
4:40 AM ETWater Polo - Men's Water Polo - Preliminary round Group B match 6 (USA vs CHN)
4:45 AM ETBasketball - Men's Basketball - Preliminary round Group A game 2 (LTU vs ARG)
4:50 AM ETRowing - Men's Quadruple Sculls - Heat 1
4:50 AM ETRowing - Men's Quadruple Sculls - Heat 1
4:50 AM ETRowing - Men's Quadruple Sculls - Quarterfinal 1
4:50 AM ETRowing - Men's Quadruple Sculls - Heat 4
4:50 AM ETRowing - Men's Quadruple Sculls - Semifinal 6
4:50 AM ETRowing - Men's Quadruple Sculls - Semifinal 4
4:50 AM ETRowing - Men's Quadruple Sculls - Semifinal 5
4:50 AM ETRowing - Men's Quadruple Sculls - Repechage Heat 4
4:50 AM ETRowing - Men's Quadruple Sculls - Heat 5
4:50 AM ETRowing - Men's Quadruple Sculls - Heat 6
4:50 AM ETRowing - Men's Quadruple Sculls - Quarterfinal 2
4:50 AM ETRowing - Men's Quadruple Sculls - Quarterfinal 4
4:50 AM ETRowing - Men's Quadruple Sculls - Quarterfinal 3
5:00 AM ETSoccer - Men's Soccer - Preliminary round Group A match 3 (ARG vs AUS)
5:00 AM ETSoccer - Men's Soccer - Preliminary round Group D match 3 (CMR vs HON)
5:00 AM ETSoccer - Men's Soccer - Preliminary round Group B match 3 (NGR vs JPN)
5:00 AM ETSoccer - Men's Soccer - Preliminary round Group C match 3 (NZL vs BRA)
5:00 AM ETRowing - Men's Quadruple Sculls - Heat 2
5:10 AM ETRowing - Men's Quadruple Sculls - Heat 3
5:20 AM ETRowing - Women's Eight - Heat 1
5:20 AM ETRowing - Women's Eight - Quarterfinal 1
5:20 AM ETRowing - Women's Eight - Quarterfinal 4
5:20 AM ETRowing - Women's Eight - Repechage Heat 2
5:20 AM ETRowing - Women's Eight - Repechage Heat 4
5:20 AM ETRowing - Women's Eight - Quarterfinal 2
5:20 AM ETRowing - Women's Eight - Heat 6
5:20 AM ETRowing - Women's Eight - Quarterfinal 3
5:20 AM ETRowing - Women's Eight - Repechage Heat 3
5:20 AM ETRowing - Women's Eight - Semifinal 2
5:20 AM ETRowing - Women's Eight - Semifinal 3
5:20 AM ETRowing - Women's Eight - Semifinal 5
5:20 AM ETRowing - Women's Eight - Semifinal 4
5:20 AM ETRowing - Women's Eight - Semifinal 6
5:20 AM ETRowing - Women's Eight - Heat 4
5:20 AM ETRowing - Women's Eight - Heat 5
5:20 AM ETRowing - Women's Eight - Heat 3
5:20 AM ETRowing - Women's Eight - Final F
5:20 AM ETRowing - Women's Eight - Final E
5:20 AM ETRowing - Women's Eight - Final C
5:20 AM ETRowing - Women's Eight - Final D
5:40 AM ETRowing - Men's Eight - Heat 3
5:40 AM ETRowing - Men's Eight - Heat 4
5:40 AM ETRowing - Men's Eight - Semifinal 6
5:40 AM ETRowing - Men's Eight - Semifinal 4
5:40 AM ETRowing - Men's Eight - Semifinal 5
5:40 AM ETRowing - Men's Eight - Semifinal 3
5:40 AM ETRowing - Men's Eight - Semifinal 1
5:40 AM ETRowing - Men's Eight - Semifinal 2
5:40 AM ETRowing - Men's Eight - Heat 5
5:40 AM ETRowing - Men's Eight - Quarterfinal 3
5:40 AM ETRowing - Men's Eight - Quarterfinal 2
5:40 AM ETRowing - Men's Eight - Heat 6
5:40 AM ETRowing - Men's Eight - Repechage Heat 4
5:40 AM ETRowing - Men's Eight - Repechage Heat 3
5:40 AM ETRowing - Men's Eight - Quarterfinal 4
5:40 AM ETRowing - Men's Eight - Quarterfinal 1
5:40 AM ETRowing - Men's Eight - Heat 1
5:45 AM ETArchery - Women's Team Archery - Bronze medal match
6:00 AM ETBeach Volleyball - Women's Beach Volleyball - Preliminary round Group D match 4 (GER vs RSA)
6:00 AM ETField Hockey - Women's Field Hockey - Preliminary round Group A match 2 (AUS vs KOR)
6:00 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Repechage round 1 contest 1
6:00 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Repechage round 1 contest 2
6:00 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Final of Repechage A
6:00 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Final of Repechage B
6:06 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Final of Table B
6:06 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Final of Table A
6:10 AM ETArchery - Women's Team Archery - Gold medal match
6:12 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Final of Repechage A
6:12 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Final of Repechage B
6:18 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Final of Table B
6:18 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Final of Table A
6:28 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Bronze Medal Contest A
6:30 AM ETBadminton - Women's Singles Badminton - Round of 32 match 12
6:30 AM ETBadminton - Men's Singles Badminton - Round of 64 match 9
6:30 AM ETBadminton - Men's Singles Badminton - Round of 64 day 3
6:30 AM ETField Hockey - Women's Field Hockey - Preliminary round Group B match 2 (ARG vs USA)
6:30 AM ETSwimming - Women's 100m Backstroke - Heat 7
6:30 AM ETSwimming - Women's 100m Backstroke - Heat 8
6:33 AM ETSwimming - Women's 100m Backstroke - Heat 1
6:35 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Bronze Medal Contest B
6:36 AM ETSwimming - Women's 100m Backstroke - Heat 2
6:39 AM ETSwimming - Women's 100m Backstroke - Heat 3
6:40 AM ETBadminton - Women's Singles Badminton - Round of 32 match 5
6:42 AM ETJudo - Women's -52kg - Gold Medal Contest
6:42 AM ETSwimming - Women's 100m Backstroke - Heat 4
6:45 AM ETSwimming - Women's 100m Backstroke - Heat 5
6:48 AM ETSwimming - Women's 100m Backstroke - Heat 6
6:49 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 10
6:49 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 11
6:49 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 12
6:49 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 13
6:49 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 14
6:49 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 15
6:49 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 16
6:49 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 18
6:49 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 19
6:49 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 2
6:49 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 20
6:49 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 21
6:49 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 22
6:49 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 23
6:49 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 24
6:49 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 25
6:49 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 26
6:49 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 27
6:49 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 28
6:49 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 29
6:49 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 3
6:49 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 30
6:49 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 31
6:49 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 32
6:49 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 4
6:49 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 5
6:49 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 6
6:49 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 7
6:49 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 8
6:49 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Round of 64 contest 9
6:49 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Bronze Medal Contest A
6:50 AM ETBadminton - Women's Singles Badminton - Round of 32 match 7
6:54 AM ETSwimming - Men's 200m Freestyle - Heat 1
6:56 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Bronze Medal Contest B
6:58 AM ETSwimming - Men's 200m Freestyle - Heat 2
7:00 AM ETBeach Volleyball - Women's Beach Volleyball - Preliminary round Group D match 3 (CHN vs GRE)
7:00 AM ETBoxing - Men's Light Welter Weight (64kg) - Round of 32 bout 9
7:00 AM ETBoxing - Men's Light Welter Weight (64kg) - Round of 32 bout 4
7:00 AM ETBoxing - Men's Light Welter Weight (64kg) - Round of 32 bout 11
7:00 AM ETBoxing - Men's Light Welter Weight (64kg) - Round of 32 bout 12
7:00 AM ETBoxing - Men's Light Welter Weight (64kg) - Round of 32 bout 13
7:00 AM ETBoxing - Men's Light Welter Weight (64kg) - Round of 32 bout 10
7:00 AM ETBoxing - Men's Light Welter Weight (64kg) - Round of 32 bout 14
7:00 AM ETBoxing - Men's Light Welter Weight (64kg) - Round of 32 bout 15
7:00 AM ETBoxing - Men's Light Welter Weight (64kg) - Round of 32 bout 16
7:00 AM ETBoxing - Men's Light Welter Weight (64kg) - Round of 32 bout 12
7:00 AM ETBoxing - Men's Light Welter Weight (64kg) - Round of 32 bout 10
7:00 AM ETBoxing - Men's Light Welter Weight (64kg) - Round of 32 bout 11
7:00 AM ETBoxing - Men's Light Welter Weight (64kg) - Round of 32 bout 7
7:00 AM ETBoxing - Men's Light Welter Weight (64kg) - Round of 32 bout 8
7:00 AM ETBoxing - Men's Light Welter Weight (64kg) - Round of 32 bout 9
7:00 AM ETFencing - Men's Individual Epee - Semifinal bout 1
7:00 AM ETTeam Handball - Men's Handball - Preliminary round Group A match 3 (POL vs CHN)
7:00 AM ETWeightlifting - Men's 56kg - Men's 56kg - After 1st group
7:01 AM ETSwimming - Women's 100m Butterfly - Final heat 1
7:02 AM ETSwimming - Men's 200m Freestyle - Heat 3
7:03 AM ETJudo - Men's -66kg - Gold Medal Contest
7:05 AM ETBadminton - Women's Singles Badminton - Round of 32 match 2
7:06 AM ETSwimming - Men's 200m Freestyle - Heat 4
7:10 AM ETSwimming - Men's 200m Freestyle - Heat 5
7:14 AM ETSwimming - Men's 200m Freestyle - Heat 6
7:15 AM ETBadminton - Women's Singles Badminton - Round of 32 match 6
7:18 AM ETSwimming - Men's 200m Freestyle - Heat 7
7:22 AM ETSwimming - Men's 200m Freestyle - Heat 8
7:25 AM ETBadminton - Women's Singles Badminton - Round of 32 match 4
7:26 AM ETSwimming - Women's 100m Breaststroke - Heat 1
7:29 AM ETSwimming - Women's 100m Breaststroke - Heat 2
7:30 AM ETFencing - Men's Individual Epee - Semifinal bout 2
7:32 AM ETSwimming - Women's 100m Breaststroke - Heat 3
7:35 AM ETSwimming - Women's 100m Breaststroke - Heat 4
7:38 AM ETSwimming - Women's 100m Breaststroke - Heat 5
7:40 AM ETBadminton - Men's Singles Badminton - Round of 64 match 8
7:41 AM ETSwimming - Women's 100m Breaststroke - Heat 6
7:44 AM ETSwimming - Women's 100m Breaststroke - Heat 7
7:45 AM ETSoccer - Men's Soccer - Preliminary round Group D match 4 (ITA vs KOR)
7:45 AM ETSoccer - Men's Soccer - Preliminary round Group C match 4 (BEL vs CHN)
7:45 AM ETSoccer - Men's Soccer - Preliminary round Group B match 4 (USA vs NED)
7:45 AM ETSoccer - Men's Soccer - Preliminary round Group A match 4 (SRB vs CIV)
7:47 AM ETSwimming - Men's 100m Backstroke - Heat 1
7:50 AM ETBadminton - Women's Singles Badminton - Round of 32 match 1
7:50 AM ETSwimming - Men's 100m Backstroke - Heat 2
7:53 AM ETSwimming - Men's 100m Backstroke - Heat 3
7:56 AM ETSwimming - Men's 100m Backstroke - Heat 4
7:59 AM ETSwimming - Men's 100m Backstroke - Heat 5
8:00 AM ETBadminton - Women's Singles Badminton - Round of 32 match 3
8:00 AM ETBasketball - Men's Basketball - Preliminary round Group A game 3 (AUS vs CRO)
8:00 AM ETBeach Volleyball - Men's Beach Volleyball - Preliminary round Group F match 1 (GER vs JPN)
8:00 AM ETVolleyball - Men's Volleyball - Preliminary round Group A match 3 (BUL vs CHN)
8:02 AM ETSwimming - Men's 100m Backstroke - Heat 6
8:05 AM ETSwimming - Women's 400m Freestyle - Heat 1
8:10 AM ETFencing - Men's Individual Epee - Bronze medal bout
8:12 AM ETSwimming - Women's 400m Freestyle - Heat 2
8:15 AM ETBadminton - Women's Singles Badminton - Round of 32 match 8
8:19 AM ETSwimming - Women's 400m Freestyle - Heat 3
8:25 AM ETBadminton - Women's Doubles Badminton - Round of 16 match 6
8:26 AM ETSwimming - Women's 400m Freestyle - Heat 4
8:26 AM ETSwimming - Men's 100m Backstroke - Heat 7
8:29 AM ETSwimming - Men's 100m Backstroke - Heat 8
8:30 AM ETField Hockey - Women's Field Hockey - Preliminary round Group A match 3 (NED vs RSA)
8:31 AM ETBoxing - Men's Welter Weight (69kg) - Round of 32 bout 10
8:31 AM ETBoxing - Men's Welter Weight (69kg) - Round of 32 bout 12
8:31 AM ETBoxing - Men's Welter Weight (69kg) - Round of 32 bout 13
8:31 AM ETBoxing - Men's Welter Weight (69kg) - Round of 32 bout 7
8:31 AM ETBoxing - Men's Welter Weight (69kg) - Round of 32 bout 9
8:31 AM ETBoxing - Men's Welter Weight (69kg) - Round of 32 bout 9
8:31 AM ETBoxing - Men's Welter Weight (69kg) - Round of 32 bout 8
8:31 AM ETBoxing - Men's Welter Weight (69kg) - Round of 32 bout 11
8:31 AM ETBoxing - Men's Welter Weight (69kg) - Round of 32 bout 12
8:31 AM ETBoxing - Men's Welter Weight (69kg) - Round of 32 bout 13
8:31 AM ETBoxing - Men's Welter Weight (69kg) - Round of 32 bout 10
8:33 AM ETSwimming - Women's 400m Freestyle - Heat 5
8:35 AM ETBadminton - Women's Doubles Badminton - Round of 16 match 8
8:40 AM ETFencing - Men's Individual Epee - Gold medal bout
8:45 AM ETTeam Handball - Men's Handball - Preliminary round Group B match 3 (DEN vs EGY)
8:47 AM ETSwimming - Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - Heat 1
8:50 AM ETBadminton - Women's Doubles Badminton - Round of 16 match 7
8:54 AM ETSwimming - Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - Heat 2
9:00 AM ETBadminton - Women's Doubles Badminton - Round of 16 match 5
9:00 AM ETBeach Volleyball - Men's Beach Volleyball - Preliminary round Group F match 2 (USA vs NED)
9:00 AM ETField Hockey - Women's Field Hockey - Preliminary round Group B match 3 (GER vs GBR)
9:01 AM ETBoxing - Men's Welter Weight (69kg) - Round of 16 bout 18
10:00 AM ETBeach Volleyball - Men's Beach Volleyball - Preliminary round Group A match 2 (ESP vs EST)
10:15 AM ETBasketball - Men's Basketball - Preliminary round Group B game 3 (USA vs CHN)
10:20 AM ETVolleyball - Men's Volleyball - Preliminary round Group B match 3 (POL vs GER)
10:27 AM ETSwimming - Men's 100m Breaststroke - Final
11:00 AM ETBeach Volleyball - Men's Beach Volleyball - Preliminary round Group D match 2 (RUS vs AUT)
1:00 PM ETBoxing - Men's Welter Weight (69kg) - Round of 32 bout 15
1:00 PM ETBoxing - Men's Welter Weight (69kg) - Round of 32 bout 16
8:00 PM ETEquestrian - Individual Eventing - Cross Country
8:00 PM ETEquestrian - Team Eventing - Cross Country
8:30 PM ETField Hockey - Men's Field Hockey - Preliminary round Group A match 1 (GER vs CHN)
9:00 PM ETBasketball - Women's Basketball - Preliminary round Group B game 4 (NZL vs ESP)
9:00 PM ETBeach Volleyball - Men's Beach Volleyball - Preliminary round Group B match 5 (ARG vs LAT)
9:00 PM ETTeam Handball - Women's Handball - Preliminary round Group A match 4 (KAZ vs FRA)
9:00 PM ETShooting - Men's 10m Air Rifle - Qualification round
9:00 PM ETShooting - Women's Trap - Qualification round
10:00 PM ETArchery - Men's Team Archery - 1/8 Elimination round match 1
10:00 PM ETArchery - Men's Team Archery - 1/8 Elimination round match 6
10:00 PM ETBadminton - Men's Singles Badminton - Round of 32 match 16
10:00 PM ETBeach Volleyball - Men's Beach Volleyball - Preliminary round Group C match 4 (AUS vs ANG)
10:00 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 1
10:00 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 2
10:00 PM ETVolleyball - Women's Volleyball - Preliminary round Group B match 4 (ALG vs SRB)
10:00 PM ETWeightlifting - Men's 56kg - Men's 56kg - After 2nd group
10:00 PM ETWeightlifting - Men's 62kg - Men's 62kg - Group B
10:03 PM ETSwimming - Women's 100m Backstroke - Semifinal Heat 1
10:08 PM ETSwimming - Women's 100m Backstroke - Semifinal Heat 2
10:10 PM ETBadminton - Women's Doubles Badminton - Quarterfinal match 1
10:13 PM ETSwimming - Men's 200m Freestyle - Semifinal Heat 1
10:19 PM ETSwimming - Men's 200m Freestyle - Semifinal Heat 2
10:20 PM ETBadminton - Men's Singles Badminton - Round of 32 match 9
10:21 PM ETSwimming - Women's 100m Butterfly - Final
10:25 PM ETArchery - Men's Team Archery - 1/8 Elimination round match 7
10:30 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 18
10:30 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 10
10:30 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 6
10:30 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 26
10:30 PM ETField Hockey - Men's Field Hockey - Preliminary round Group B match 1 (PAK vs GBR)
10:30 PM ETTennis - Men's Singles Tennis - First Round Match 32
10:30 PM ETTennis - Men's Singles Tennis - First Round Match 15
10:30 PM ETTennis - Women's Singles Tennis - First Round Match 25
10:30 PM ETTennis - Women's Singles Tennis - First Round Match 26
10:30 PM ETTennis - Women's Singles Tennis - First Round Match 05
10:33 PM ETSwimming - Women's 100m Breaststroke - Heat 8
10:35 PM ETBadminton - Women's Singles Badminton - Round of 16 match 7
10:36 PM ETSwimming - Women's 100m Breaststroke - Semifinal Heat 1
10:41 PM ETSwimming - Women's 100m Breaststroke - Semifinal Heat 2
10:45 PM ETBadminton - Men's Singles Badminton - Round of 32 match 11
10:45 PM ETTeam Handball - Women's Handball - Preliminary round Group B match 4 (BRA vs HUN)
10:50 PM ETArchery - Men's Team Archery - 1/8 Elimination round match 3
10:55 PM ETBadminton - Men's Singles Badminton - Round of 32 match 15
10:56 PM ETSwimming - Men's 100m Backstroke - Semifinal Heat 1
11:00 PM ETBeach Volleyball - Women's Beach Volleyball - Preliminary round Group A match 3 (CHN vs BEL)
11:00 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 31
11:00 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 7
11:00 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 23
11:00 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 15
11:01 PM ETSwimming - Men's 100m Backstroke - Semifinal Heat 2
11:10 PM ETBadminton - Men's Singles Badminton - Round of 32 match 10
11:14 PM ETSwimming - Women's 400m Freestyle - Heat 8
11:14 PM ETSwimming - Women's 400m Freestyle - Heat 7
11:14 PM ETSwimming - Women's 400m Freestyle - Heat 6
11:15 PM ETArchery - Men's Team Archery - 1/8 Elimination round match 2
11:15 PM ETBasketball - Women's Basketball - Preliminary round Group B game 5 (CZE vs MLI)
11:16 PM ETSwimming - Men's 100m Breaststroke - Final heat 1
11:17 PM ETSwimming - Women's 400m Freestyle - Final
11:20 PM ETBadminton - Women's Singles Badminton - Round of 16 match 8
11:23 PM ETSwimming - Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - Heat 4
11:23 PM ETSwimming - Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - Heat 3
11:23 PM ETSwimming - Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - Heat 6
11:23 PM ETSwimming - Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - Heat 7
11:23 PM ETSwimming - Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - Heat 5
11:23 PM ETSwimming - Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - Heat 8
11:26 PM ETSwimming - Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - Final
11:30 PM ETBadminton - Women's Singles Badminton - Round of 16 match 5
11:30 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 32 bout 5
11:30 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 32 bout 13
11:30 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 32 bout 1
11:30 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 16
11:30 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 17
11:30 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 19
11:30 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 20
11:30 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 21
11:30 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 22
11:30 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 11
11:30 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 12
11:30 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 13
11:30 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 14
11:30 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 32 bout 9
11:30 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 24
11:30 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 25
11:30 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 8
11:30 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 9
11:30 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 32
11:30 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 4
11:30 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 5
11:30 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 27
11:30 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 28
11:30 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 29
11:30 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 3
11:30 PM ETFencing - Women's Individual Foil - Round of 64 bout 30
11:40 PM ETArchery - Men's Team Archery - Quarterfinal match 3
11:45 PM ETBadminton - Men's Singles Badminton - Round of 32 match 14
11:55 PM ETBadminton - Men's Singles Badminton - Round of 32 match 13