espn Sports schedule results venues history espn.com home





Keyword

MedalTracker






 ESPN Tools
Email story
 
Most sent
 
Print story
 





Monday, December 24, 2001
Olympics History



Men | Women

Men

Olympics Medal Country Athletes Record
Nagano 1998

Gold







Silver









Bronze

Czech Republic






Russia









Finland
Josef Beranek, Jan Caloun, Jiri Dopita, Roman Hamrlik, Dominik Hasek, Milan Heduk, Jaromir Jagr, Frantisek Kucera, Robert Lang, David Moravec, Pavel Patera, Libor Prochazka, Martin Prochazka, Robert Reichel, Martin Rucinsky, Vladimir Ruzicka, Jiri Slegr, Richard Smehlik, Jaroslav Spacek, Martin Straka, Petr Svoboda

Pavel Bure, Valery Bure, Sergei Fedorov, Sergei Gonchar, Aleksei Gusarov, Valery Kamensky, Darius Kasparaitis, Andrei Kovalenko, Igor Kravchuk, Sergei Krivokrasov, Aleksei Morozov, Boris Mironov, Dmitri Mironov, Sergei Nemchinov, Mikhail Shtalenkov, German Titov, Andrei Trefilov, Aleksei Yashin, Dmitri Yushkevic, Valery Zelepukin, Aleksei Zhamnov, Aleksei Zhitnik

Aki-Petteri Berg, Tumos Gronman, Raimo Helminen, Sami Kapanen, Saku Koivu, Jari Kurri, Janne Laukkanen, Jere Lehtinen, Juha Lind, Jyrki Lumme, Jarmo Myllys, Janne Niinimaa, Mika Niemienen, Teppo Numminen, Ville Peltonen, Kimmo Rintanen, Teemu Selanne, Ari Sulander, Esa Tikkanen, Kimmo Timonen, Antti Tormanen, Juha Ylonen
5-1







5-1









3-3
Lillehammer 1994 Gold









Silver







Bronze
Sweden









Canada







Finland
Hakan Algotsson, Tomas Jonsson, Christian Due-Boje, Patrik Juhlin, Leif rohlin, Magnus Svensson, Roger Hansson, Hakan Loob, Fredrik Stillman, Stefan Ornskog, Niklas Eriksson, Daniel Rydmark, Jonas Bergkvist, Kenny Jonsson, Jorgen Jonsson, Peter Forsberg, charles Berglund, Andreas Dackell, Mats Naslund, Patric Kjellberg, Roger Johansson, Tommy Salo

Corey Hirsch, Adrian Aucoin, Derek Mayer, Ken Lovsin, Todd Hlushko, Brad Warenka, Fabian Joseph, Paul Kariya, Dwayne Norris, Greg Johnson, Brian Savage, Wallace Schreiber, Todd Warriner, Greg Parks, Mark Astley, Jean-Yves Roy, Christopher Kontos, David Harlock, Chris Therien, Bradley Schlegel, Peter Nedved

Marko Kiprusov, Vesa Erik Hamalainen, Timo Jutila, Pasi Sormunen, Janne Ojanen, Esa Keskinen, Saku Koivu, Janne Laukkanen, Marko Palo, Raimo Helminen, Mika Alatalo, Ville Peltonen, Jere Lehtinen, Hannu Virta, Sami Kapanen, Mika Stromberg, Tero Lehtera, Petri Varis, Jukka Tammi, Jarmo Myllys, Mika Nieminen, Mikko Makela
6-1









5-2







7-1
Albertville 1992

Gold









Silver







Bronze

Unified Team









Canada







Czechoslovakia
Sergei Bautin, Igor Boldin, Nikolai Borchevsky, Vyacheslav Butsayev, Vyacheslav Bykov, Mikhail Shtalenkov, Yevgeny Davydov, Aleksei Zhamnov, Aleksei Zhitnik, Darus Kasparaitis, Yuri Khmylev, Andrei Khomutov, andrei Kovalenko, Aleksei Kovalev, Igor Kravchuk, Vladimir Malakhov, Dmitri Mironov, Sergei Petrenko, Vitaly Prokhorov, Andrei Trefilov, Dmitri Yuchkevich, Sergei Zubov

David Archiblad, Todd Brost, Sean Burke, Kevin Dahl, Curt Giles, David Hannan, Gordon Hynes, Fabian Joseph, Joe Juneau, Trevor Kidd, Patrick Lebeau, Chris Lindberg, Eric Lindros, Kent Manderville, Adrian Plavsic, Dan Ratushny, Brad Schlegel, Wallace Schreiber, Randy Smith, David Tippett, Brian Tutt, Jason Wooley

Petr Briza, Oldrich Svoboda, Leo Gudas, Miloslav Horava, Drahomir Kadlec, Bedrich Scerban, Richard Smehlik, Frantisek Prochazka, Robert Svehla, Petr Rosol, Robert Lang, Kamil Kastak Richard Zemlicka, Ladislav Lubina, Radek Toupal, Petr Veselovsky, Petr Hrbek, Otakar Janecky, Ptrik Augusta, Jiri Slegr, Tomas Jelinek, Igor Liba
7-1









6-2







6-2
Calgary 1988 Gold









Silver







Bronze
Soviet Union









Finland







Sweden
Ilya Byakin, Igor Stelnov, Vyacheslav Fetisov, Aleksei Gusarov, Aleksei Kasatonov, Sergei Starikov, Vyacheslav Bykov, Sergei Yashin, Valery Kamensky, Sergei Svetlov, Alekssandr Chernykh, Andrei Khomutov, Vladimir Krutov, Igor Larionov, Andrei Lomakin, Sergei Makarov, Aleksandr Mogilny, Anatoly Semenov, Aleksandr Kozhevnikov, Igor Kravchuk, Vitaly Samoylov, Sergei Mylnikov

Timo Blomqvist, Kari Eloranta, Jyrki Lumme, Jukka Virtnen, Arto Ruotanen, Reijo Ruotsalainen, Simo Saarinen, Kai Suikkanen, Raimo Helminen, Iiro Jarvi, Esa Keskinen, Erkki Lehtonen, Reijo Mikkolainen, Janne Ojanen, Timo Susi, Pekka Tumisto, Teppo Numminen, Jari Torkki, Jukka Tammi, Jarmo Myllys

Peter Andersson, Anders Eldebrink, Lars Ivarsson, Lars Karlsson, Mats Kihlstrom, Tommy samuelsson, Mikael Andersson, Bo Berglund, Jonas Bergqvist, Peter Eriksson, Michael Hjalm, Mikael Johnsoon, Lars Molin, Lars-Gunnar Pettersson, Thomas Rundqvist, Ulf Sandstrom, Hakan Sodergren, Jens Ohling, Thomas Eriksson, Thom Eklund, Peter Aslin, Anders Bergman, Peter Lindmark
7-1









5-2







4-1
Sarajevo 1984

Gold








Silver







Bronze

Soviet Union








Czechoslovakia







Sweden
Zinatula Bilyaletdinov, Sergei Chepelev, Nikolai Drozdetsky, Vyacheslav Fetisov, Aleksandr Gerasimov, Aleksei Kasatonov, Andrei Komutov, VladimirKovin, Aleksandr Kozhernikov, Vladimir Krutov, Igor Larionov, Sergei Makarov, Vladimir Myshkin, Vasily Pervukhin, Aleksandr Skvortsov, Sergei Starikov, Igor Stelnov, Vladislav Tretiak, Victor Tumenev, Michail Vasiliev

Jaroslav Benak, Vladimir cladr, Frantisek Cernik, Milan Chalupa, Miloslav Horava, Jiri Hrdina, Arnold Kadlec, Jaroslav Korbela, Jiri Kralik Vladimir Kyhos, Jiri Lala, Igor Liba, Vincent Lukac, Dusan Pasek, Pavel Richeter, Darius Rusnak, Vladimir ruzicka, Jaromir sindel, Radoslav Svoboda, Eduard Uvira

Thomas Ahlen, Per-Erik Eklund, Thom Eklund, Bo Ericson, Hakan eriksoon, Peter Gradin, Mats Hessel, Michael Hjalm, Goran Lindblom, Tommy Morth, Hakan Nordin, Jens Ohling, Rolf Riddervall, Thomas Rundquist, Tomas Sandstrom, Hakan Sodergren, Mats Thelin, Michael Thelven, Gote Walitalo, Mats Waltin
7-0








6-1







4-2
Lake Placid 1980 Gold







Silver








Bronze
United States







Soviet Union








Sweden
James Craig, Kenneth Morrow, Michael Ramsey, William Baker, John OCallahan, Bob Suter, David Sirlk, Neal Broten, Mark Johnson, Steven Christoff, Mark Wells, Mark Pavelich, Eric Strobel, Michael Eruzione, David Christian, Robert McClanahan, William Buzz Schneider, Philip Verchota, John Harrington

Vladimir Myshkin, Vladislav Tretiak, Vyacheslav Fetisov, Vasily Pervukhin, Valery Vasilyev, Aleksei Kasatonov, Sergei Starikov, Zinetula Bilyaletdinov, Vladimir Krutov, Aleksandr, Maltsev, Yuri Lebedev, Boris Mikhailov, Vladimir Petrov, Valery Kharlamov, Helmuts Balderis, Viktor Zlukov, Aleksandr Golikov, Sergei Makarov, Vladimir Golikov, Aleksandr Skvortsov

Per Eric Pelle Lindbergh, William Lofqvist, Tomas Jonsson, Sture andersoon, Ulf Weinstock, Jan Eriksson, Tommy Samuelsson, Mats Waltin, Thomas Eriksson, Per Lundqvist, Mats Ahlberg, Hakan Eriksoon, Mats Naslund, Lennart Norberg, Bengt Lundholm, Leif Holmgren, Dan Soderstrom, harald Luckner, Lars Mohlin, Bo Berglund
6-0







6-1








4-1
Innsbruck 1976

Gold








Silver






Bronze

Soviet Union








Czechoslovakia






West Germany
Vladislav Tretiak, Aleksandr Sidelnikov, Boris Aleksandrov, Sergei Babinov, Aleksandr Gusiev, Valery Kharlamov, Aleksandr Yakushev, Viktor Zlukov, Sergei Kapustin, Vladimir Lutchenko, Yuri Lyapkin, Aleksandr Maltsev, Boris Mikhailov, Vladimir Petrov, Vladimir Chadrin, Viktor Szalimov, Gennady Tsygankov, Valery Vasilyev

Jiri Holecek, Jiri Crha, Oldrich Machac, Milan Chalupa, Frantisek Pospisil, Miroslav Dvorak, Milan Kajkl, Jiri Bubla, Milan Novy, Vladimir Martinec, Jiri Novak, Bohuslav Stastny, Jiri Holik, Ivan Hlinka, Eduard Novak, Jaroslav Pouzar, Bohuslav Ebermann, Josef Augusta

Erich Weishaupt, Anton Kehle, Rudolf Thanner, Josef Volk, Udo Kiessling, Stefan Metz, Klaus Auhuber, Ignaz Berndaner, Rainer Philipp, LorenzFunk, Wolfgang Boos, Ernst Kopf Ferenc Vozar, Walter Koberle, Erich Kuhnhackl, Alois Schlode3r, Martin Hinterstocker, Franz Reindl
5-0








2-2






2-3
Sapporo 1972 Gold







Silver






Bronze
Soviet Union







United States






Czechoslovakia
Vladislav Tretiak, Aleksandr Pachkov, Vitaly Davydov, Vladimir Lutchenko, Aleksandr Ragulin, Viktor Kuzkin, Gennady Tsygankov, Valery Vasilyev, Valery Kharlamov, Yuri Blinov, Vladimir Petrov, anatoly Firsov, Aleksandr, Maltsev, Vladimir Chadrin, Boris Mikhailov, Vladimir Vikulov, Aleksandr Yakushev

Michael Curran, Peter Sears, James McElmury, Thomas Mellor, Frank Sanders, Charles Brown, Richard McGlynn, Walter Olds, Kevin Ahearn, Stuart Irving, Mark Howe, Henry Boucha, Keith Christiansen, Robbie Ftorek, Ronald Naslund, Craig Sarner, Timothy Sheehy

Vladimir Dzurilla, Jiri holecek, Frantisek Popisil, Karel Vohralik, Josef Horesovsk, Oldrich Machac, Vladimir Bednar, Rudolf Tajcnar, Josef Cerny, Jiri Holik, bohuslav Stastny, Richard Farda, Ivan Hlinka, Vaclav Nedomansky, Jiri Kochta, Vladimir Martinec, Eduard Novak, Jaroslav Holik
4-0







4-2






4-2
Grenoble 1968

Gold







Silver






Bronze

Soviet Union







Czechoslovakia






Canada
Viktor Konovalenko, Viktor Zinger, Viktor Blinov, Aleksandr Ragulin, Viktor Kuzkin, Oleg Zaitsev, Igor Romichevsky, Vitaly Davdov, Yevgeny Zymin, Vyacheslav Starshinov, Boris Mayorov, Viktor Polupanov, Anatoly Firsov, Yuri Moiseyev, Anatoly Ionov, Yevgeny Michakov, Veniamin aleksandrov, Vladimir Vikulov

Vladimir Dzurilla, Vladimir Nadrchal, Josef Horesovsky, Karel Masopust, Jan Suchy, Frantisek Pospisil, Jan Hrbat, Jiri Kochta, Jan Klapac, Jiri Holik, Frantisek Sevick, Jaroslav Jirik, Josef Cerny, Jan Havel, Petr Hejma, Vclav Nedmansky, Jozef Golonka, Oldrich Machac

Wayne Stephenson, Kenneth Broderick, Terrence OMalley, Paul Conlin, John Barry MacKenzie, Brian Glennie, Marshall Johnstone, Francis Huck, Morris Mott, Raymond Cadieux, Gerry Pinder, Stephen Monteith, Dan OShea, Roger Bourbonnais, William McMillan Ted Hargreaves, Gary Dineen, Herbert Pinder
6-1







5-1






5-2
Innsbruck 1964 Gold







Silver







Bronze
Soviet Union







Sweden







Czechoslovakia
Veniamin Aleksandrov, Aleksandr Alyimetov, Vitaly Davydov, Anatoly Firsov, Eduard Ivanov, Viktor Konovalenko, Viktor Kuzkin, Konstantin Loktev, Boris Mayorov, Yevgeny Mairov, Stanislav Petuchov, Aleksandr Ragulin, Vyacheslav Starshinov, Leonid Volkov, Victor Yakushev, Boris Zaitsev

Anders Andersson, Gert Blome, Lennart Haggroth, Lennart Johansson, Nils Johansson, Sven Tumba Johansson, Lars-Eric Lundvall, Eilert Maata, Hans Mild, Nils Nilsson, Bert Nordlander, Carl Oberg, Uno Ohrlund, Ronald Pettersson, Ulf Sterner, Roland Stoltz, Kjell Svensson

Vlastimil Bubnik, Josef Cern, Jiri Dolana, Vladimir Dzurilla, Josef Golonka, Frantisek Gregor, Jiri Holik, Jaroslav Jirik, Jan Klapac, Vladimir Nadrchal, Rudolf Potsch, Stanislav Pryl, Ladislav Smid, Stanislav Sventek, Frantisek Tikal, Miroslav Vlach, Jaroslav Walter
7-0







5-2







5-2
Squaw Valley 1960

Gold






Silver






Bronze

United States






Canada






Soviet Union
roger Christian, William Christian, Robert cleary, William Cleary, Eugene Grazia, Paul Johnson, John Kirrane, John Mayasich, Jack McCartan, Robert McVey, Richard Meredith, Weldon Olson, Edwn Owen, Rodney Paavola, Lawrence Palmer, Richard rodenheiser, Thomas Williams

Robert Attersley, Maurice Moe Benoit, James Connelly, Jack Douglas, Fred Etcher, Robert Forhan, Donald Head, Harold Hurley, Kenneth Laufman, Floyd Martin, Robert McKnight, Clifford Pennington, Donald Rope, Robert Rousseau, George, Samolenko, Harry Sinden, Darryl Sly

Veniamin Aleksandrov, Aleksandr Alyimeto, Yuri Baulin, Mikhail Bychvkov, Vladimir Grebennikov, Yevgeny Groshev, Viktor Yakushev, Yevgeny Yerkin, Nikolai Karpov,Alfred Kuchevsky, Konstantin Loktev, Stanislav Petuchov, Viktor Prjazhnikov, Nikolai Puchkov Genrich Sidorenkov, Nikolai sologubov, Yuri Tsitsinov
7-0






6-1






4-2
Cortina D'Ampezzo 1956 Gold







Silver







Bronze
Soviet Union







United States







Canada
Yevgeny Babich, Vsevolod Bobrov, Nikolai Chlystov, Aleksei Guryshev, Yuri Krylov, Alfred Kuchevsky, Valentin Kusin, Grigory Mkrtchan, Viktor Nikiforovf, Yuri Pantyuchov, Nikolai Puchkov, Viktor Shuvalov, Genrich Sidorenkov, Nikolai Sologubov, Ivan Tregubov, Dmitri Ukolov, Aleksandr Uvarov

Wendell Anderson, Wellington Burnett, Eugene Campbell, Gordon Christian, William Cleary, Richard Dougherty, Willard Ikola, John Matchefts, John Mayasich, Daniel McKinnon, Richard Meredith, Weldon Olson, John Petroske, Kenneth Purpur, Donald Rigazio, Richard Rodenheiser, Edward Sampson

Denis Brodeur, Charles Brooker, William Colvin, Alfred Horne, Arthur Hurst, Byrle Klinck, Paul Knox, Kenneth Laufman, Howard Lee, James Logan, Floyd Martin, Jack McKenzie, Donald Rope, Georges Scholes, Gerald Theberge, Robert White, Keith Woodall
7-0







5-2







6-2
Oslo 1952

Gold






Silver






Bronze

Canada






United Staes






Sweden
George Abel, John Davies, William Dawe, Robert Dickson, Donald Gauf, William Gibson, Ralph Hansch, Robert Meyers, David Miller, Eric Paterson, Thomas Pollock, Allan Purvis, Gordon Robertson, Louis Seco, Francis Sullivan, Robert Watt

Ruben Bjorkman, Leonard Ceglarski, Josphe Czarnota, Richard Desmond, Andre Gambucci, Clifford Harrison, Gerald Kilmartin, John Mulhern, John Noah, Arnold Oss, Robert Rompre, James Sedin, Allen Van, Donald Whiston, Kenneth Yackel

Gote Almqvist, Hans Andersson, Stig Andersson-Tvilling, Ake Andersson-Tvilling, Lars Bjorn, Gote Blomqvisst, Thord Flodqvist, Erik Johansson, Gosta Johansson, Rune Johansson, Sven Johansson, Ake Lassas, Holger Nurmela, Hans Oberg, Lars Pettersson, Lars Svensson, Sven Thunman
7-0






6-1






7-2
St. Moritz 1948 Gold





Silver







Bronze
Canada





Czechoslovakia







Switzerland
Murray Dowey, Bernard Dunster, Jean Orval Gravelle, Patrick Guzzo, Walter Halder, Thomas Hibbert, Heni-Andre Laperriere, John Lecompte, George Mara, Albert Renaud, Reginald Schroeter, Irving Taylor

Vladimir Bouzek, Augustin Bubnik, Jaroslv Drobny, Premysl Hainy, Zdenek Jarkovsky, Stanislav Konopasek, Bohumil Modry, Miloslav Pokorny, Vaclav Rozinak, Miroslav Slama, Karel Stibor, Vilibald Stovik, Ladislav Trojak, Josef Trousilek, Oldrich Zabrodsky, Vladimir Zabrodsky

Hans Banninger, Alfred Bieler, Heinrich Boller, Ferdinand Cattini, Hans Cattini, Hans Durst, Walter Durst, Emil Handschin, Heini Lohrer, Werner Lohrer, Reto Perl, Gebharde Poltera, Ulrich Poltera, Beat Ruedi, Otto Schubiger, Riccardo Torriani, Hans-Martin Trepp
7-0






7-0






6-2
Garmisch-Partenkirchen 1936

Gold





Silver





Bronze

Great Britain





Canada





United States
Alexander Sandy Archer, James Borland, Edgar Brenchley, James Chappell, John Coward, Gordon Dailley, John Davey, Carl Erhardt, James Foster, John Kilpatrick, Archibald Stinchcombe, James Wyman

Maxwell Deacon, Hugh Farquharson, Kenneth Farmer, James Haggerty, Walter Kitchen, Raymond Milton, Francis Moore, Herman Murray, Arthur Nash, David Neville, Ralph St. Germain, Alexander Sinclair, William Thomson

John Garrison, August Kammer, Philip LaBatte, John Lax, Thomas Moone, Eldrige Ross, Paul Rowe, Francis Shaugnessy, Gordon Smith, Francis Spain, Frank Stubbs
5-0





7-1





5-2
Lake Placid 1932 Gold






Silver





Bronze
Canada






United States





Germany
William Cockburn, Clifford Crowley, Albert Duncanson, George Garbutt, Roy Hinkel, Victor Lundquist, Norman Malloy, Walter Monson, Kenneth Moore, N. Romeo Rivers, Harold Simpson, Hugh Sutherland, W. Stanley Wagner, J. Aliston Wise

Osborn Anderson, John Bent, John Chase, John Cookman, Douglas Everett, Franklin Farrell, Joseph Fitzgerald, Edward Frazier, John Garrison, Gerard Hallock, Robert Livingston, Francis Nelson, Winthrop Palmer, Gordon Smith

Rudi Ball, Alfred Heinrich, Erich Herker, Gustav Jaenecke, Werner Korff, WalterLeinweber, Erich Romer, Maruardt Slevogt, Martin Schrottle, Georg Strobl
5-0






4-1





2-4
St. Moritz 1928

Gold




Silver





Bronze

Canada




Sweden





Switzerland
Charles Delahaye, Frank Fisher, Louis Hudson, Norbert Mueller, Herbert Plaxton, Hugh Plaxton, Roger Plaxton, John Porter, Francis Sullivan, Joseph Sullivan, Ross Taylor, David Trottier

Carl Abrahamsson, Emil Bergman, Birger Holmqvist, Gustaf Johansson, Henry Johansson, Nils Johansson, Ernst Karlberg, Erik Larsson, Bertil Linde, Sigurnd Oberg, Vilhelm Petersen, Kurt Sucksdorf

Giannin Andreossi, Murezzan Andreossi, Robert Breiter, Louis Dufour, Charles Fasel, Albert Geromini, Fritz Kraatz, Adolf Martignoni, Heinrich Meng, Anton Morosani, Luzius Ruedi, Richardo Torriani
3-0




3-1





2-2
Chamonix 1924 Gold




Silver



Bronze
Canada




United States



Great Britain
Jack Cameron, Ernest Collett, Albert McCaffery, Harold McMunn, Duncan Munro, W. Beattie Ramsay, Cyril Slater, Reginald Smith, Harry Watson

Clarence Abel, Herbert Drury, Alphonse Lacroix, John Langley, John Lyons, Justin McCarthy, Willard Rice, Irving Small, Frank Synott

William Anderson, Lorne Carr-Harris, Colin Carruthers, Eric Carruthers, George Guy Clarkson, Ross Cuthbert, George Holmes, Hamilton Jukes, Edward Pitblado, Blane Sexton
5-0




4-1



3-2
Antwerp 1920 Gold




Silver





Bronze
Canada




United States





Czechoslovakia
Robert Benson, Walter Byron, Frank Frederickson, Chris Fridfinnson, Magnus Mike Goodman, Haldor Halderson, Konrad Johannesson, Allan Huck Woodman

Raymond Bonney, Anthony Conroy, Herbert Drury, J. Edward Fitzgerald, George Geran, Frank Goheen, Joseph McCormick, Lawrence McCormick, Frank Synott, Leon Tuck, Cyril Weidenborner

Karel Hartmann, Karel Kotrba, JosefLoos, Vilem Loos, Jan Peka, Karel Pesek-Kada, Josef Sroubek, Otakar Vindys, Jan Palous, Karel Walzer
3-0




3-1





1-2


Women

Olympics Medal Athlete Country Score
Nagano 1998

Gold






Silver






Bronze

United States





Canada






Finland
Christina Bailey, Laurie Baker, Alana Blahoski, Elizabeth Lisa Brown-Miller, Karyn Bye, Colleen Coyne, Sara DeCosta, Patricia Dunn, A.J. Mleczko, Cammi Granato, Katie King, Shelley Looney, Suzanne Merz, Tara Mounsey, Victoria Movsessian, Angela Ruggiero, Jennifer Schmidgall, Sarah Teuting, Gretchen Ulion, Sandra Whyte

Jennifer Botterill, Therese Brisson, Cassie Campbell, Judy Diduck, Nancy Drolet, Lori Dupuis, Danielle Goyette, Geraldine Heaney, Jayna Hefford, Becky Kellar, Katheryn Anne McCormack, Karen Nystrom, Lesley Reddon, Manon Rheaume, Laura Schuler, Fiona Smith, France St. Louis, Vicky Sunohara, Hayley Wickenheiser, Stacy Wilson

Sari Fisk, Kirsi Hanninen, Satu Anne-Marie Huotari, Marianne Ihalainen, Johanna Ikonen, SariKrooks, Emma Laaksonen, Sanna Lankosaari, Marika Lehtimaki, Katja Lehto, Hanna-Riikka Nieminen, Maria Puputti, Marja-Helena Ralvila, Karoliina Rantamaki, Tiia-Ritta Reima, Katja Riipi, Tuula Paivi
6-0






4-2






4-2