<
>

ELITE SERIES Hottest Rig RunningDrawing Winners

3/29/2007

Grand prize:

Derick Brack Holland, Mich.

Weekly winners:

Milton Thompson Kyle, Texas
Don Mendenhall Fort Worth, Texas
Tim Hennemann Cincinnati, Ohio
Derek Hicks Rocky Face, Ga.
Keith Nichols Marked Tree, Ark.
Heath Smith Gadsden, Ala.
Bob Vlcek Springfield, Ohio
Billy Pittman Hamilton, Ohio
Karl Bolte Metamora, Mich.
Bill Kays Mexico, N.Y.
Alison McFadden Delaware, Ohio
Jesse Myer Webb City, Mo.
Johnny Massengale Lafollette, Tenn.
Darren Watkins Murphy, N.C.
Marc Pollan Cypress, Calif.
John Ward Folsom, Penn.
Allen Larremore Winslow, Ariz.
Skip Bastian Mansfield, Penn.
Richard Futch Middleburg, Fla.
Ginny Waskow York, S.C.
Justin Parrott Maroa, Ill.
Robert Bobich Plainfield, Ill.
Rick Henry Paris, Texas
Dana Flowers East Peoria, Ill.
Mike Murphy Loveland, Colo.
Eric Bozeman Bloomingdale, Ga.
Doug Bierly Columbia, Mo.
Terri DeProspero Clearwater, Fla.
Timothy Rogers Easley, S.C.
Mark Birmingham Orlando, Fla.
Bill Moore Heber Springs, Ark.
Don Griffin Sumter, S.C.
Thomas Rathfon Georgetown, Del.
Brian Mickalis Summerville, S.C.
Allen Cirard Levittown, Penn.
Keith Shelley Mena, Ark.
Jeff Harris Grand Blanc, Mich.
Jeff Reader Fort Worth, Texas
Leon Rosborough Sr. Whittier, Calif.
Tom Coon Pensacola, Fla.
David Santos Windsor Locks, Conn.
Michael Fisher Disputanta, Va.
Andy Cashbaugh Lakeland, Fla.
Charles Hardin Winslow, Ind.
Vicki Hester Rainbow City, Ala.
Kenneth Shipley Independence, Ky.
Benji Sommers Clearwater, Fla.
John Hudzinski Rockford, Ill.
Dan Libby Limington, Maine
Dick Nye Newburg, Penn.
Jed Davenport Sonora, Texas
William Folds Winter Haven, Fla.
George Mudd Fox Lake, Ill.
Kyle Hohenberger Fortville, Ind.
Mark Braune Montgomery Village, Md.
Rob Rizzuto Orange, Calif.
Greg Moulse Salem, va.
John A. Coleman Shreveport, La.
Vicki Dahlstrom St. Paul, Minn.
Rick Miles Rigby, Idaho
Leo Watson Morganton, N.C.
David Flippo Amory, Miss.
Lloyd Clippinger Brownwood, Texas
Jon Hardenburg Schnecksville, Penn.